Koszalin 01.05.2011 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu KL Bałtyk Koszalin |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.98 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.07 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.95 | CIESIELSKA Kamila | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.09 | FRĄCKOWIAK Katarzyna | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.42 | BAGIŃSKA Róża | KL Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.48 | LACH Dorota | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.85 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.97 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.15 | SUPIŃSKA Malwina | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.22 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.72 | BUJKIEWICZ Iwona | ULKS Tychowo | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.22 | NOWACKA Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.44 | DYBIEC Zuzanna | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | V | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.49 | MAJDAŃSKA Oliwia | SKLA Słupsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.65 | KRĄŻEK Małgorzata | UKS Siódemka Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.65 | WRONKOWSKA Adrianna | MKL Szczecinek # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.75 | SIEMBAB Anna | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.93 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.09 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.66 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.73 | FRĄCKOWIAK Katarzyna | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.67 | BUJKIEWICZ Iwona | ULKS Tychowo | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.97 | DYBIEC Zuzanna | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.27 | PLUCIŃSKA Klaudia | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.63 | BUKOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecinek # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.99 | LACH Dorota | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 31.17 | MAJDAŃSKA Oliwia | SKLA Słupsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.46 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.42 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.15 | LIBIGOCKA Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.63 | JÓZEFÓW Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.01 | MARIAK Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.00 | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKL Szczecinek # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.82 | WENELSKA Zuzanna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.17 | POKACZAJŁO Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.25 | MAZUR Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.56 | BRUKSZTUS Jesica | MKL Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 73.72 | FIGIEL Karolina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:48.69 | PASZKO Jolanta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:50.73 | KUŹNIECOW Paula | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:51.29 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.37 | KARABASZ Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0049/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.31 | JAROSZEWICZ Paulina | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:06.31 | SAJDAK Daria | MKL Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:08.48 | WASYŁYSZYN Karolina | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:09.74 | KOZAK Katarzyna | niest. Szczecin | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:14.89 | TUTKOWSKA Justyna | niest. Szczecin | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:29.54 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:13.78 | OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:15.78 | SAZON Emilia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:16.07 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:19.91 | OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 1.45 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | BAGIŃSKA Róża | KL Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | PASZKIEL Alicja | MKL Szczecinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. LESIUK Jacek STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | , Z/1830/12 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 1.35 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.70 | DYBIEC Zuzanna | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||||
4.33 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
4.50 | ZELGA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | B.D. LESIUK Jacek | 4 | |||||||||||
4.59 | MOĆKO Izabela | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.85 | ZELGA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +3.4 | IV | B.D. LESIUK Jacek | 4 | ||||||||||
2 | 4.78 | LIBIGOCKA Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.69 | MOĆKO Izabela | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.35 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 3.73 | DYBIEC Zuzanna | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.9 | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 3.65 | MAJDAŃSKA Oliwia | SKLA Słupsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.37 | WITCZAK Weronika | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.50 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.37 | KRENCA Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8.46 | ZARZECKA Sylwia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.74 | SOBIESZCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.52 | KUROWSKA Agata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.51 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 7.11 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 6.40 | GRĄZKA Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.63 | MIŚTA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.53 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.21 | WDOWIAK Anna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.17 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.74 | PASZKO Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.78 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.56 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 27.07 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 21.83 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 20.68 | CIESIELSKA Kamila | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 15.84 | GRĄZKA Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.05 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.22 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.36 | ROKOWSKI Mateusz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.59 | BOGDANOWICZ Szymon | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.66 | WOSIŃSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.02 | SOKÓŁ Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.03 | JASZCZUK Mateusz | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.91 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.17 | WASTOWSKI Dominik | MKS Święc Sławno | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.52 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.58 | FIGURSKI Hubert | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.82 | MROZEK Damian | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.21 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.76 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.30 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.97 | KOPYCIŃSKI Oskar | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.37 | BRUG Krzysztof | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 16.11 | BARTCZAK Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U12 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 17.18 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U12 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.24 | ROKOWSKI Mateusz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.41 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.55 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.34 | BOGDANOWICZ Szymon | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.55 | KOPYCIŃSKI Oskar | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.01 | WOSIŃSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.18 | SOKÓŁ Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.85 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.87 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.34 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.93 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.17 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.72 | JENDRASZCZYK Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.85 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.54 | SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 41.46 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 41.67 | FIGURSKI Hubert | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.74 | WOŁEK Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.48 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.86 | WIERZBICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.01 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 43.06 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 44.84 | CHOŁOTA Jacek | MKL Szczecinek # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.35 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.51 | KULIGOWSKI Przemysław | RAZ Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.91 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | MLUKS Trzebiatów | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | BARAŃSKI Bogusław B.D. # | Z/0774/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:30.53 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:38.79 | GESSEL Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:40.66 | GŁUSZAK Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:42.00 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:50.61 | NOWAKOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:45.63 | KOSTRZEWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Święc Sławno | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.31 | PERŁOWSKI Maciej | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:04.72 | ŻURKOWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:12.08 | WAWRZYNIAK Arkadiusz | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:13.82 | KOZAK Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 2001 | U12 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:21.32 | KUŹNIECOW Jakub | MKL Szczecinek # | 2002 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:41.85 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:43.62 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML Słupsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:44.89 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:53.16 | DROZD Mariusz | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | Z/0782/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:54.60 | PIASECKI Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:57.11 | SIENKIEWICZ Adrian | MKL Szczecinek # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/1032/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:59.97 | ORYNYCZ Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:00.05 | SZUBERLA Szymon | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:09.56 | WOŹNY Przemysław | MKL Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:11.05 | PRZYGUCKI Dawid | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:12.20 | BIERKUS Mirosław | niest. Szczecin | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | MOTYLIŃSKI Damian | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | CYWIŃSKI Michał | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | MAZIARZ Kamil | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1423/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
7 | 1.25 | OSUCH Radosław | GULKS Barwice | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.47 | GRABARCZYK Józef | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.51 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5.32 | STANIUK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5.63 | ŁĄCZAK Paweł | niest. Szczecin # | 1987 | Sen | ZP | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5.73 | POMIAN Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.14 | KRAWIEC Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.03 | ŁĄCZAK Paweł | niest. Szczecin # | 1987 | Sen | ZP | +3.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 5.77 | POMIAN Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.68 | STANIUK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +3.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.81 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 3.70 | GRABARCZYK Józef | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.14 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.58 | DRÓŻYŃSKI Dawid | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 11.54 | SZCZERBA Łukasz | niest. Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 11.30 | JANISZEWSKI Sebastian | KL Iskra Białogard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.33 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 9.13 | NOWAKOWSKI Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.48 | WÓJCIK Daniel | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.92 | SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.54 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.23 | WRÓBEL Szymon | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.12 | LIPSKI Oskar | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.32 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.39 | SZCZERBA Łukasz | niest. Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.26 | SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.43 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1772429943085 sekund |