Kielce 22.12.2010 Halowy Mityng Gwiazdkowy |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | 9.05 | BOROWIECKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 9.17 | GAŁĘZA Olga | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1556/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 9.21 | KONIEC Agnieszka | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 9.53 | MAZUR Karolina | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.34 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.94 | DURDA Karolina | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 10.25 | PÓŁKOSZEK Natalia | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U12 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 8.49 | ŁUKAWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 8.93 | PRZEWŁODZKA Monika | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 9.13 | TO¦ Barbara | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1557/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 8.66 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 8.66 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 9.33 | ANTOSIAK Aleksandra | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 4 | 9.37 | GODZWON Paulina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.32 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.55 | ŁUKAWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.61 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U14 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.83 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.99 | PRZEWŁODZKA Monika | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.02 | BOROWIECKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.14 | TO¦ Barbara | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1557/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.27 | DURDA Karolina | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.19 | SKORUPSKA Ewelina | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.35 | GAŁĘZA Olga | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1556/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.04 | SKORUPSKA Ewelina | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.33 | GAŁĘZA Olga | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1556/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.39 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.66 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.35 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.53 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SKORUPSKA Ewelina | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PRA¦KIEWICZ Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | RÓG Letycja | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BARAN Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.20 | BARAN Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.43 | ODO Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.33 | BARAN Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.22 | PRA¦KIEWICZ Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ŁUKAWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.27 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.06 | RÓG Letycja | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.04 | TO¦ Barbara | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1557/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.97 | GAŁĘZA Olga | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1556/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.93 | PRZEWŁODZKA Monika | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.85 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.68 | ANTOSIAK Aleksandra | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3.35 | GODZWON Paulina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.19 | MAZUR Karolina | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.29 | KONIEC Agnieszka | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.72 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | III | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.27 | BOROWICZ Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.42 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 1 | 8.21 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej # | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 8.22 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.82 | BˇK Piotr | KU AZS Politechnika ¦więtokrzyska Kielce | 1989 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 2 | 7.97 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U23 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 16 | e | 2 | 8.15 | WOJTACHA Karol | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 7.43 | GŁOWACKI Jakub | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec ¦w. | 1989 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 7.60 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 8.01 | SOWA Marcin | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 3 | 10.32 | BARWIŃSKI Kacper | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 2000 | U12 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 7.23 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 7.64 | MODRZEJEWSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 7.89 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 4 | 8.77 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 5 | 7.67 | STEFAŃSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 7.91 | ¦WIDERSKI Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 5 | 7.97 | NADZIAŁEK Kamil | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 5 | 8.77 | PASTERNAK Krystian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 6 | 7.67 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 6 | 7.68 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 6 | 8.19 | SKRZYNIARZ Karol | KU AZS Politechnika ¦więtokrzyska Kielce | 1988 | Sen | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | e | 7 | 8.20 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 7 | 8.39 | PARGIEŁA Konrad | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 7 | 8.67 | KRZEMIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.21 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.31 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.50 | GŁOWACKI Jakub | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec ¦w. | 1989 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.74 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.50 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.59 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.65 | STEFAŃSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.75 | MODRZEJEWSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.43 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 10.01 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.68 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.93 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 9.62 | NADZIAŁEK Kamil | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.22 | NADZIAŁEK Kamil | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.47 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.58 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.74 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GŁOWACKI Jakub | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec ¦w. | 1989 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NADZIAŁEK Kamil | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BˇK Piotr | KU AZS Politechnika ¦więtokrzyska Kielce | 1989 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | RACZYŃSKI Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.06 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.84 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.63 | RACZYŃSKI Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.30 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.88 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.68 | STEFAŃSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.48 | GŁOWACKI Jakub | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec ¦w. | 1989 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.13 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.09 | KUNDERA Radosław | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.03 | ¦WIDERSKI Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.86 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.60 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.43 | KRZEMIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.18 | PARGIEŁA Konrad | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.01 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.07 | BARWIŃSKI Kacper | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 2000 | U12 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.83 | HUK Bartosz | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.95 | MAZUR Daniel | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.59 | PIETRASZEK Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.30 | RAJCH Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.75 | PĘKALSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | KALWAT Marek # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.86 | KROKOSZ Bartłomiej | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1992 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.68 | MROCZEK Karol | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.85324788093567 sekund |