Mielec 15.01.2011 Halowe Mistrzostwa woj.podkarpackiego juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.20 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.27 | KILIAN Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.40 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.63 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.38 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.50 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.56 | MAZIARZ Beata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.62 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.44 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.48 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.75 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.96 | GORCZYCA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.49 | GOŁĄBEK Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.58 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.67 | BARAN Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.83 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.54 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.58 | ROSÓŁ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.65 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.72 | DĄBAL Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.67 | DURDA Karolina | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 9.00 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.19 | KUNIK Ewa | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 9.45 | DRZAZGA Weronika | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.50 | ADAMSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.58 | LELAKOWSKA Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.71 | SZEWCZYK Natalia | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.32 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.81 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.96 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 10.12 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 9.32 | RUSINEK Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 10.53 | TOMCZYK Alicja | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 10.65 | TOMCZYK Barbara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.03 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.17 | KILIAN Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.28 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | A | 8.57 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.51 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.70 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 8.72 | GOŁĄBEK Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 8.80 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | C | 8.50 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | C | 8.54 | MAZIARZ Beata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | C | 8.66 | ROSÓŁ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | C | 8.68 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | D | 8.73 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | D | 8.78 | DURDA Karolina | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | D | 8.93 | BARAN Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.04 | TASZAKOWSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.36 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.63 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.37 | MAZIARZ Beata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.53 | BARAN Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.89 | CZACHÓR Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.19 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 59.83 | SZEWCZYK Natalia | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.63 | KILIAN Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.73 | KUZIORA Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 52.36 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 53.21 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 53.74 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 52.19 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 56.75 | PILIP Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 57.90 | KUBIT Aneta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 58.36 | TUŹNIK Sandra | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 53.51 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 56.15 | SYREK Małgorzata | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 61.61 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 52.79 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 64.02 | TOMCZYK Barbara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 53.92 | SOBIŁO Gabriela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 56.95 | ADAMSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 63.84 | TOMCZYK Alicja | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.39 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:48.06 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.11 | NAPRAWA Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.01 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.36 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.22 | HERDZIK Ewelina | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.00 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.46 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.81 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.25 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:56.79 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.40 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:56.47 | HORODECKA Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:58.18 | FILIP Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:02.63 | ZATORSKA Kamila | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:05.28 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:21.45 | CISZEK Anna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:09.09 | JAŚKOWSKA Barbara | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:09.35 | ZAWISZA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:09.88 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:10.68 | PODPORA Sylwia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:16.90 | SERAFIN Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:39.97 | WÓJCIK Jagoda | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2001 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:34.97 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:38.91 | LACHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0172/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:43.46 | TRZCIAŃSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:45.47 | KOPEĆ Marika | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:46.18 | WÓJCIK Wiktoria | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:26.05 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:28.34 | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:31.62 | KOBOS Kamila | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0124/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.97 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.76 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.29 | ZIELIŃSKA Iga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.61 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.82 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.35 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | KLUK Dominika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.35 | KOCENIAK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.69 | ROSÓŁ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.17 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 4.57 | LELAKOWSKA Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.01 | DYLĄG Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.54 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.81 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 4.25 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 4.55 | CZAJKA Kinga | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.19 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 4.43 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.78 | KUNIK Ewa | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.61 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.11 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 10.58 | KALMUK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.47 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:11.13 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15:19.50 | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 15:32.13 | KANTOROWSKA Barbara | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 15:49.06 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 15:49.86 | AUGUSTYN Angelika | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # | Z/0008/12 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 16:36.62 | KALINA Natalia | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 17:00.59 | LUPA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 17:17.18 | BARSZCZ Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 17:31.61 | AUGUSTYN Wiktoria | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 17:33.81 | DUDZIK Magdalena | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 18:16.98 | HAJDUK Patrycja | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 20:22.30 | SULISZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U14 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 20:22.35 | MŁYNEK Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U14 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 20:22.37 | KAMUDA Patrycja | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.26 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.28 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.32 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.38 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.44 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.46 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.49 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.50 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.52 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.56 | BIELATOWICZ Bernard | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.57 | KULIŃSKI Damian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.60 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.43 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.62 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.65 | HONKOWICZ Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.76 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.6 r | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.8 r | ŚWIĄDER Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.9 r | WICKOWSKI Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.2 r | SZABAT Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.79 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.93 | KOCZWARA Kamil | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.96 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.10 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.94 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.06 | SUWAŁA Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.20 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.25 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.98 | MAĆKOWIAK Mateusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.12 | KOŁODZIEJ Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.32 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.40 | BARAN Waldemar | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.07 | SABAT Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.32 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 9.32 | SUDOŁ Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.87 | KARKUT Michał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.68 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.13 | ŚWIDER Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.15 | TOMPALSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.83 | SEROKA Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 8.39 | PRZYTUŁA Patryk | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 9.40 | KUCHARSKI Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.23 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.29 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.42 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.46 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.36 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 7.36 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 7.43 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | B | 7.48 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | C | 7.53 | BIELATOWICZ Bernard | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | C | 7.54 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | C | 7.66 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | D | 7.36 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | D | 7.63 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | D | 7.78 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | D | 7.82 | HONKOWICZ Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.58 | STYBAK Aleksander | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.72 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.52 | NIEDBAŁA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.53 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.70 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.92 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.65 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.97 | KOŁODZIEJ Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.48 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.70 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.30 | SZABAT Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 53.16 | WRONA Witold | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 46.90 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 49.22 | SUWAŁA Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 45.37 | KULIŃSKI Damian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 45.83 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 47.28 | SEROKA Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 48.99 | BARAN Waldemar | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 50.02 | KOCZWARA Kamil | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.67 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:38.89 | SĘDŁAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.20 | STYBAK Aleksander | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.89 | BUCZEK Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:43.24 | RACHWALSKI Damian | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:43.58 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/11125/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:44.91 | WRÓBEL Damian | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:46.05 | TARNAWSKI Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:46.92 | PIKOR Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:47.17 | MURYJAS Arkadiusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:48.10 | STRYCHARZ Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:51.67 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:59.18 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:47.63 | GAWROŃSKI Adrian | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:56.94 | CZECH Adrian | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:59.38 | MICHALCZYK Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:01.37 | BEDNARZ Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:01.62 | ŻYWKO Mateusz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:02.82 | SZABAT Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:07.60 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:18.48 | BASIŃSKI Kacper | KS Agros Zamość # | 1998 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:50.82 | NIEDBAŁA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:51.48 | TŁUCZEK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:52.26 | NOWAK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:53.27 | KOŁODZIEJ Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:56.84 | SUDOŁ Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:57.30 | ZWOLAK Marek | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:58.23 | SOKAL Sylwester | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:21.89 | MAJ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:56.32 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:58.67 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:59.58 | WICKOWSKI Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:59.99 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:04.09 | GALICIA PEREZ Luis | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:04.33 | WOŁOSZYN Marek | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:06.54 | GALICIA PEREZ Arnold | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:10.82 | CZUCHRA Kamil | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:15.05 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:23.52 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:27.78 | ORZECH Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:28.33 | STYGAR Piotr | ULKS Lipinki | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:30.15 | KORZEC Bartosz | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:33.76 | BURZAŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:36.80 | GOLEC Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:37.80 | ROGALA Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:21.81 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:33.59 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U23 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:34.41 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:44.64 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:55.95 | HACZELA Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:58.57 | KIELAR Hubert | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:58.86 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.84 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.08 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.25 | SABAT Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.54 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | ŁOJEK Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | KULIG Karol | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.37 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.93 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.35 | KOŁODZIEJ Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.82 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.05 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.98 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | RZESZUT Norbert | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.93 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.86 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5.64 | ŚWIDER Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 5.60 | STEFANOWICZ Adrian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.30 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.16 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.12 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:02.71 | KUBAS Marek | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 17:00.54 | BACHOR Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 17:31.51 | JACHER Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 18:11.25 | MAJ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 18:54.18 | TARA Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23:08.84 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 23:31.94 | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 25:29.59 | MAŁEK Adam | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 31:07.15 | KOZIARA Jerzy | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6381027698517 sekund |