Łódź 23.01.2011 Halowe Mistrzostwa Okręgu Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.25 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.59 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.62 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.85 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.16 | KOWALSKA Daria | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.79 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.90 | GRZYB Magdalena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.24 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.51 | WAWRZYNIAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.08 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Natalia | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.88 | JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.07 | OKOŃ Agata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.27 | DERWISZ Monika | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.70 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.71 | KOWALSKA Iga | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.05 | DURKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.57 | WINIECKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.87 | WALCZAK Anna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 10.07 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.42 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.72 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.82 | OCHMAŃSKA Julia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.94 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.14 | GOZDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 9.89 | KARWACKA Paula | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.49 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.51 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.69 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.72 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.83 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.81 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.86 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.76 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.00 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.47 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.70 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.32 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.89 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.00 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.29 | CIARKA Sylwia | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 47.14 | KOWALSKA Iga | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | FIRLIT Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 49.02 | JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 51.08 | ŁUKASIK Angelika | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0246/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 50.53 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 56.86 | KARWACKA Paula | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 47.58 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 50.42 | KOWALSKA Daria | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 52.61 | WINIECKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 49.59 | STELMASIAK Jowita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 52.16 | BASIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 52.59 | KOLEC Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 52.52 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.64 | SIENKOWICZ Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.95 | CIESIELSKA Anna | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/1639/13 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.17 | WŁODARSKA Aneta | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:04.02 | GLAPSKA Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:05.36 | DERWISZ Monika | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:52.56 | STEFAŃSKA Natalia | SKS Start Łódź | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.00 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.54 | GOLIK Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.06 | OLCZAK Agnieszka | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.73 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | * | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.42 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.04 | ŁUKASIK Angelika | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0246/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.16 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.66 | STROSIN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.92 | CIESIELSKA Dagmara | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.78 | GRZYB Magdalena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.79 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.74 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.88 | BASIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.22 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.50 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.45 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.75 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.96 | GRZYB Magdalena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.01 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.45 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.86 | GOLIK Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.03 | BASIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.07 | ŁUKASIK Angelika | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0246/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.22 | OLCZAK Agnieszka | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.27 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.56 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.51 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.48 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.48 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U14 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PANEK Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ANTCZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.20 | BAUM Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.10 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.66 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.62 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.55 | TRĘBSKA Agata | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | KARMELITA Sławomir # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.37 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.35 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.27 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.18 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.17 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.17 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.17 | PIETRZAK Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.14 | DURKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.13 | OKOŃ Agata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.09 | GOZDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.09 | PANEK Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.05 | OLCZAK Agnieszka | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.97 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.88 | GOLIK Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.75 | WAWRZYNIAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.72 | BAUM Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.63 | SZYCHTA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.56 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.32 | KOLEC Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.16 | WALCZAK Anna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.10 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 2.88 | BOROWSKA Adrianna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.81 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.98 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.16 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.18 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.20 | WÓJCIAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.64 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.76 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.94 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.07 | ŚWITALSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.11 | GŁOWACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.14 | SIKORA Kamil | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.59 | URIASZ Marcin | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.81 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.12 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.72 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.95 | OWCZAREK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.32 | PIETRUSZKA Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.71 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.84 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.85 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.87 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.95 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.24 | ŚWITALSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.17 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.64 | SĘK Robert | niest. Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.78 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.53 | URIASZ Marcin | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.30 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.71 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.51 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 44.62 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:46.31 | FRĄTCZAK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:50.81 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:54.94 | STALA Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:14.25 | FORTUNA Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:33.73 | WOLANEK Michał | SKS Start Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:34.64 | KULA Błażej | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:42.39 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:43.70 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:53.40 | KOWALCZYK Przemysław | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:54.61 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:34.22 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:43.28 | OŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 1:51.16 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 2:02.41 | DĘBSKI Dominik | SKS Start Łódź | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 3 | 2:28.65 | GOSIŃSKI Emil | SKS Start Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:50.63 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | URBANIAK Jarosław # | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:53.67 | KUSZAKIEWICZ Karol | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | FRYZE Aleksander # | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:58.91 | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0417/12 | 2012 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:06.69 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:07.17 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:10.32 | ADAMUS Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:22.92 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:35.76 | DĘBSKI Dominik | SKS Start Łódź | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.91 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.93 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.03 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.62 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.88 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.59 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.82 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.95 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.57 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.71 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CISZEWSKI Jakub | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ZBUDNIEWEK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | OWCZAREK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.65 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.47 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.45 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.28 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.26 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.09 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.99 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.91 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.89 | ZBUDNIEWEK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.78 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.71 | MYSIALA Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.58 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.42 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.31 | KOWALCZYK Przemysław | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.22 | PIETRUSZKA Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.02 | WÓJCIAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.328605890274 sekund |