Warszawa 26 - 27.05.2012 Mistrzostwa Warszawy młodzików / mityng |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.03 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.84 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.13 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.30 | CICHMIŃSKA Ewelina | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | V | KLEIN Jarosław # | 5 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 13.38 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 29 | e | 1 | 15.38 | OKRUSZKO Maja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.24 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | -1.6 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 14.55 | GNIAZDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.62 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.61 | KASPERUK Justyna | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.98 | MˇKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.71 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.04 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.15 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.34 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 14.31 | GNIAZDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 2 | 15.14 | SOBIERAJ Anna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 12.75 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
1 | 9 | e | 3 | 14.01 | SKRYCKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | V | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 12.97 | ADAMCZYK Natalia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 3 | 14.45 | TARCZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | V | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 13.26 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 14.72 | KIEŁBASA Oliwia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 13.39 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
4 | 20 | e | 3 | 14.74 | BARYŁA Oliwia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 3 | 15.26 | SKWIERCZYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 30 | e | 3 | 15.66 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +2.8 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 13.62 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 13.75 | ŻYCHOWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 4 | 14.39 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 4 | 15.01 | TACIAK Eliza | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 4 | 15.36 | CZʦCIK Wiktoria | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 13.64 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 14.37 | WEBER Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 5 | 14.89 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U12 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 24 | e | 5 | 15.20 | BIEDERMANN Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 32 | e | 5 | 16.43 | ZAGUBIENIAK Joanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 6 | 13.68 | ŁAZIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 6 | 14.37 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan # | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | |||||
3 | 17 | e | 6 | 14.43 | ŁAGOWSKA Jowita | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 6 | 15.29 | SOT Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 7 | 13.85 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 7 | 14.15 | KALISZ Maja | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | V | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/4481/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 26 | e | 7 | 15.27 | MY¦LIWIEC Małgorzata | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 31 | e | 7 | 15.72 | GAJDA Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 33 | e | 7 | 17.22 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.53 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.40 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.79 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.52 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.88 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.53 | ŁAZIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.90 | MˇKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.65 | ŻYCHOWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.09 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.08 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 13.13 | ADAMCZYK Natalia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.11 | SKRYCKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.14 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.52 | KALISZ Maja | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/4481/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.43 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan # | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.44 | CICHMIŃSKA Ewelina | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | V | KLEIN Jarosław # | 5 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.50 | WEBER Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.62 | ŁAGOWSKA Jowita | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.12 | BARYŁA Oliwia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.22 | KIEŁBASA Oliwia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.30 | TACIAK Eliza | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.59 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 27.26 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 27.37 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 27.77 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 28.06 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 21 | s | 1 | 30.32 | NOŻYKOWSKA Aneta | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 25.43 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 26.05 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 26.15 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.21 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 26.70 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 26.85 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 26.78 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 26.80 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 27.36 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 27.92 | RYPINA Paula | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/5039/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 28.49 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 27.55 | PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 27.61 | SŁODKA Natalia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 29.09 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 29.99 | LEWANDOWSKA Lidia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 42.02 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.77 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.81 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 45.84 | SYTA Aleksandra | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 46.17 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 46.92 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 23 | s | 2 | 49.34 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 2 | 51.35 | TRZECIAK Dominika | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 2 | 53.37 | LIPSKA Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 2 | 54.11 | NASSALSKA Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 2 | 54.69 | ADAMIAK Anna | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 46.74 | ZADROŻNA Paulina | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 48.62 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 3 | 50.71 | SIEDLECKA Weronika | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 3 | 51.76 | SMOLIŃSKA Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1999 | U14 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 44.99 | PRYWATA Izabela | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/1459/13 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 46.50 | BIENIEWICZ Zuzanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 46.67 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 46.78 | WO¬NIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 20 | s | 4 | 48.82 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 45.52 | ŻYCHOWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 5 | 47.49 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKE Karol # | 5 | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 5 | 47.97 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 5 | 48.48 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 5 | 49.45 | SZKOŁUT Sara | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 5 | 51.20 | KĘPKA Aneta | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 30 | s | 5 | 52.07 | ŻMIJEWSKA Anna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 6 | 44.51 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 22 | s | 6 | 49.32 | AWIŁOWSKA Weronika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 6 | 50.48 | DOBRZELEWSKA Alicja | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 6 | 53.44 | KLUCZNIK Joanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 6 | 53.48 | WOJTKIEWICZ Karolina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 7 | 47.52 | DOBRZYŃSKA Monika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 7 | 48.41 | WEBER Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 7 | 48.94 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 35 | s | 7 | 54.15 | KRÓL Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 7 | 59.01 | BECHLER Zuzanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.15 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.43 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 61.17 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 62.53 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 62.88 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 65.10 | JOBDA Gabriela | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 68.20 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:47.45 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:48.80 | SYNAROWSKA Dominika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKE Karol # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:49.33 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:56.20 | AWIŁOWSKA Weronika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:50.42 | CIARKA Sylwia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:58.90 | KRYNICKA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:00.33 | ROLA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:51.04 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 1 | 2:04.69 | SMOLIŃSKA Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1999 | U14 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 21 | s | 1 | 2:06.18 | CZABOK Klaudia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | s | 1 | 2:07.63 | MUCHA Hanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 24 | s | 1 | 2:09.80 | PIENIAK Natalia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 25 | s | 1 | 2:09.95 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 27 | s | 1 | 2:15.75 | MASIANIS Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 29 | s | 1 | 2:20.10 | OLEK Julia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 31 | s | 1 | 2:29.03 | PRZEWODOWSKA Dominika | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:44.50 | OCZKOWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:44.50 | SOT Magdalena | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:45.57 | NIEMIRA Lidia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:45.91 | SZABAT Iga | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:48.90 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:52.55 | MASEWICZ Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:53.53 | DOBRZYŃSKA Monika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:56.94 | SZELˇG Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:59.69 | ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:00.04 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U12 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:03.68 | SZWEDO Janina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:09.79 | WI¦NICKA Iwona | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 26 | s | 2 | 2:13.91 | RUDZIEJEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 28 | s | 2 | 2:15.88 | DZIKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 30 | s | 2 | 2:21.43 | BAJÓR Natalia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:10.44 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | I | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:18.14 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | Sen | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:21.28 | KONDEJA Emilia | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:29.28 | ADAMCZYK Żaneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:34.55 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:10.75 | GREFKOWICZ Natalia | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:15.66 | MARCINKIEWICZ Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | JAKUBOWSKI Marek | Z/0654/14 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:21.43 | WOŁOSIUK Klaudia | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:27.08 | SZCZĘSNA Katarzyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:34.21 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:37.02 | BIEŃ Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:43.98 | KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:48.18 | ADAMCZUK Paulina | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:58.85 | PĘK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:22.43 | KRAJEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:34.97 | KUKLIŃSKA Julia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:36.87 | KACZYŃSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:38.10 | ZAWISTOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:42.43 | WIERZBICKA Beata | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:44.58 | KRYNGIERT Ola | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 5:12.75 | KUBIAK Justyna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:03.25 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 16.79 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 17.25 | STECKIEWICZ Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 18.17 | KANIEWSKA Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | V | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 17.97 | KACZMARSKA Natalia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 18.95 | ŁASZCZYK Adrianna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 19.98 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 21.47 | KOWALSKA Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.65 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 17.23 | STECKIEWICZ Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.09 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | V | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 18.21 | KANIEWSKA Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 19.99 | KACZMARSKA Natalia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 21.05 | KOWALSKA Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 22.02 | ŁASZCZYK Adrianna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.32 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 16.39 | KRZOSEK Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 18.20 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.53 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.47 | KRZOSEK Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.42 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | M | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.12 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | I | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.69 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 15.09 | MˇDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | II | RˇCZKA Paweł | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 15.18 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.97 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 15.08 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 15.36 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 15.74 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.48 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.79 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.18 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 14.82 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 15.01 | MˇDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | II | RˇCZKA Paweł | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 15.16 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 15.37 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 15.56 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.60 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 54.68 | KACZMARSKA Natalia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 65.52 | MATZ Oliwia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 56.04 | PIUS Angelika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 76.73 | DUŻY Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 52.26 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 62.48 | KRAJEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 47.64 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 51.33 | SZEWCZYK Dagmara | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 49.60 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 5 | 54.68 | PAWŁOWSKA Ola | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 5 | 65.52 | PAWELAK Sylwia | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 62.85 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 65.79 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 68.89 | DZIˇŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 68.90 | RĘDZIA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/0473/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.79 |
KUCHARSKA Ewelina PALUCH Justyna PALUCH Paulina SYTA Aleksandra |
ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. |
Z/0261/14 |
2024 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.71 |
SIEDLECKA Weronika PONICHTIERA Monika SZCZEPAŃSKA Patrycja KASPERUK Justyna |
UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.83 |
KALISZ Maja RUCIŃSKA Roksana KUP¦Ć Monika KO¬BIAŁ Aleksandra |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
GĘBSKI Adam JANUSZEWSKI Paweł B.D. |
Z/4481/15 |
2015 |
BEZ BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.32 |
¦WIĘCICKA Barbara DOBRZELEWSKA Alicja NIEDZIÓŁKA Paulina BIENIEWICZ Zuzanna |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.56 |
PAC Monika SZEMIS Róża WYSOCKA Karolina WŁOSIŃSKA Dominika |
UKS Mokotów | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.77 |
NASSALSKA Julia DYREK Konstancja BIEDERMANN Gabriela SKRYCKA Gabriela |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
CICHOSZ Sandra |
2 |
|||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 57.33 |
HUSIATYŃSKA Karolina LESZCZYŃSKA Katarzyna SKWIERCZYŃSKA Karolina KRÓWKA Agnieszka |
UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
DEPCZYK Jacek B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.46 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.71 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.46 | STECKIEWICZ Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.68 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KAZNODZIEJ Joanna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | SICIŃSKA Elżbieta | 4 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SZEMIS Róża | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KNOTEK Patrycja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | HUSIATYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | DEPCZYK Jacek | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ADAMKOWSKA Klaudia | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GIZICKA Beata | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PAWLICKA Kinga | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SZALPUK Anna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | NASTERSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SKŁADANEK Patrycja | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SZAFRIN Jagoda | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.20 | PAC Monika | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.15 | OLEK Julia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.70 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.70 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ¦MIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.50 | ZAJDEL Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.20 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.30 | JACHIMCZYK Malika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.10 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ZANIKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.90 | GAŁWA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STRˇK Oliwia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.70 | PAWŁOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GÓROWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1487/14 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.70 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.70 | ROSIEWICZ Daria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.50 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.50 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/4721/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.30 | ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | Z/1572/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KOZIK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1539/12 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 2.55 | CZABOK Klaudia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 2.98 | TARCZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | 3.30 | LIPSKA Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.32 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.72 | WLAZŁA Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.64 | HANACZOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | V | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.49 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.48 | ŁAZIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.35 | WŁOSIŃSKA Dominika | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.28 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan # | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.25 | WYSZYŃSKA Marianna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.24 | WYSOCKA Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.21 | ¦LUSARCZYK Marlena | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KAZNODZIEJ Joanna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | SICIŃSKA Elżbieta | 4 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.19 | CICHMIŃSKA Ewelina | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U14 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | KLEIN Jarosław # | 5 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.17 | GIZICKA Beata | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.09 | ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.07 | NIEMIRA Lidia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.00 | SOT Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.99 | OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.98 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.94 | ZAJDEL Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.93 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U12 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.85 | NASSALSKA Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.85 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.81 | RUDOWSKA Dorota | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.81 | TACIAK Eliza | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.79 | OKRUSZKO Maja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.70 | TRZECIAK Dominika | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.68 | ZAVADSKA Anastasija | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.63 | KO¬BIAŁ Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.63 | SOBOLEWSKA Natasza | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 3.62 | ROLA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
32 | f | 1 | 3.55 | MIKLIS Natalia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 3.49 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Joanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
34 | f | 1 | 3.49 | NASTERSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
35 | f | 1 | 3.47 | LIPSKA Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
36 | f | 1 | 3.34 | TARCZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
37 | f | 1 | 3.27 | SZYMCZAK Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
38 | f | 1 | 3.24 | BECHLER Zuzanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
39 | f | 1 | 3.17 | CZABOK Klaudia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
40 | f | 1 | 2.66 | KLUCZNIK Joanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.96 | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.02 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.87 | DOBRZELAK Karolina | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.73 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.73 | RADAKOVIĆ Sara | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.38 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.64 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.22 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.36 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.66 | SZYMAŃSKA Izabela | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.98 | KLONOWSKA Paulina | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.41 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Stanisław | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.98 | WASZCZUK Natalia | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.63 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Andżelika | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.98 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.85 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.10 | RODZIEWICZ Marta | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | DEPCZYK Jacek | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.22 | WYLOT Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.04 | SKRYCKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.84 | CABAŃSKA Julia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.99 | BIEDERMANN Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.99 | MILCZARSKA Aneta | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.00 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.61 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.38 | PARATOWSKA Paula | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.49 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.56 | HYDZIŃSKA Samanta | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.51 | ROZE Joanna | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.65 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.04 | KOSEWSKA Martyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.77 | PIUS Angelika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.59 | MIKLIS Natalia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.75 | KACZYŃSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.34 | KUBIAK Justyna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.80 | ZAWISTOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.05 | NAJDA Karolina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.71 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.04 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.83 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.71 | SZEWCZYK Michalina | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.71 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.24 | PABISIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/1470/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.04 | KAMIEŃ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.61 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.51 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.91 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.20 | KARASIEWICZ Monika | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.45 | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.99 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.55 | WOLIŃSKA Agata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.93 | KOCHANOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.12 | RADAKOVIĆ Sara | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.55 | SKRZYDLAK Marta | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.58 | MY¦LIWIEC Małgorzata | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.27 | CZAJKA Natalia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.89 | RODZIEWICZ Marta | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | DEPCZYK Jacek | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.82 | KLONOWSKA Paulina | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 20.97 | BARYŁA Oliwia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.90 | JANISZEWSKA Marlena | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.82 | ZABOROWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19.73 | DRUŻYŃSKA Daria | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 17.01 | MATZ Oliwia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 16.60 | HYP¦ Joanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15.21 | VYSHYNSKA Juliya | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 12.58 | KUKLIŃSKA Julia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 10.72 | SOBOLEWSKA Natasza | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.22 | KARASIEWICZ Monika | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.54 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.31 | KOLCZYŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.23 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 1 | 12.87 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.56 | ROCZON Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 1 | 13.36 | ZUBA Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.83 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 1 | 13.85 | GIŻYŃSKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0161/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.06 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 1 | 14.75 | MARCZAK Piotr | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 1 | 12.69 | KOŁTUNIAK Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.14 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.27 | CIURZYŃSKI Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.25 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.31 | CICHOCKI Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.50 | GIŻYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.48 | BIEDZINSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.69 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.71 | CIEBIELSKI Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.72 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 14.67 | MACHNICKI Hubert | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.68 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||
1 | 10 | e | 3 | 11.77 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 12.56 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 11.96 | BUDNY Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 12.89 | JACHNA Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.07 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 12.89 | BIENIAS Marcin | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.17 | LESIAK Mateusz | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 13.69 | RACZKOWSKI Filip | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 12.68 | GˇSIEWICZ Szymon | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1380/14 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 11.56 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 4 | 13.08 | LISOWSKI Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 11.58 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 13.09 | KUKLA Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1174/14 | 2014 | 4 | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 11.80 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 4 | 14.74 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U12 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
4 | 13 | e | 4 | 11.94 | TURLEJ Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 4 | 15.43 | KUROWSKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 12.08 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 16 | e | 5 | 13.68 | MATA Patryk | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 19 | e | 5 | 13.95 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||
3 | 20 | e | 5 | 14.15 | KOLETYŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 12.26 | MAJEWSKI Wojciech | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 6 | 12.29 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 6 | 12.62 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 6 | 13.54 | KOLIŃSKI Cezary | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 21 | e | 6 | 14.16 | SUSKI Piotr | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 6 | 14.94 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.06 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | II | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.13 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.18 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.50 | MAJEWSKI Wojciech | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.34 | GIŻYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.69 | BIEDZINSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.36 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.82 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.46 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.91 | CIEBIELSKI Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.54 | ROCZON Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | +2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.02 | JACHNA Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.56 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.02 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.02 | KĘSICKI Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1994 | U20 | LB | +2.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.22 | BIENIAS Marcin | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.08 | LISOWSKI Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.11 | KUKLA Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1174/14 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.10 | MATA Patryk | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 14.15 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 14.35 | KOLETYŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 14.99 | MACHNICKI Hubert | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 23.70 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 24.02 | BUDNY Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 1 | 25.53 | SKOCZEŃ Rafał | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 22.44 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 22.85 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 23.02 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.4 | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.08 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.19 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.44 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 21.48 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.8 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.53 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 24.13 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 25.22 | ROGÓŻ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 25.52 | GˇSIEWICZ Szymon | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1380/14 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 22.72 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 23.59 | WÓJCIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Technik Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 23.60 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 4 | 24.06 | DOMŻALSKI Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 4 | 24.18 | TURLEJ Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 4 | 24.58 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 38.00 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 39.12 | CIARKA Jakub | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 39.65 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 40.46 | JUREK Filip | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 45.56 | KILJAN Mateusz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 1 | 49.11 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 39.17 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 39.34 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 39.92 | PLEWIŃSKI Brajan | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 42.14 | OLCZYK Kamil | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | KĘDZIORA Robert | 4 | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 45.73 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 46.16 | WIKTOROWICZ Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 40.74 | CIEBIELSKI Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 45.92 | SOKOŁOWSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 3 | 47.24 | BURKACKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 3 | 50.10 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 28 | s | 3 | 50.84 | KOTWIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 40.45 | WILK Juliusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 42.26 | SKOWROŃSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 43.76 | ZAWIŁA Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 4 | 44.35 | STELMACH Jarosław | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 46.78 | LASEK Sebastian | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 4 | 47.29 | STUKIN Mateusz | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 44.30 | GOŁˇBEK Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 44.99 | LITWIŃSKI Damian | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 5 | 45.47 | ROMANIUK Daniel | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 5 | 46.78 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Roch | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 5 | 48.24 | FITSYK Roman | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.00 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.09 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 51.68 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 52.04 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 53.75 | GOŁASKI Wojciech | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 55.99 | PŁOKITA Filip | WAT Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 51.30 | TALACHA Przemysław | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 51.89 | KRYSIEWICZ Klaudiusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.12 | LESIAK Mateusz | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 53.61 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 52.52 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 52.86 | BIEŃKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 53.90 | STĘPIEŃ Damian | WAT Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 54.25 | ŻYCHOWSKI Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 56.13 | PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 3 | 56.45 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:25.93 | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:32.27 | GOS Paweł | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:35.76 | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0417/12 | 2012 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:43.18 | BIENIAS Marcin | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:43.82 | OLSZEWSKI Jan | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:45.44 | KOŁOWIECKI Igor | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:46.32 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:52.69 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 1 | 1:53.21 | ANDRYSZCZYK Julian | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0483/22 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
10 | 20 | s | 1 | 1:54.44 | SZCZECHURA Adrian | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | s | 1 | 1:57.50 | ROWICKI Piotr | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 22 | s | 1 | 1:59.38 | LASKUS Łukasz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 23 | s | 1 | 2:07.04 | MAKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 27 | s | 1 | 2:19.89 | SEKUŁA Piotr | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:29.35 | KOSIOREK Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:38.33 | KLIMKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:43.73 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:45.79 | GNIADEK Jakub | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:47.33 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:49.05 | ZGÓDKA Bartosz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:50.96 | POPIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:51.53 | JANUS Maciej | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:53.85 | KWASIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 24 | s | 2 | 2:07.13 | SKARŻYŃSKI Patryk | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 25 | s | 2 | 2:13.11 | KUROWSKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 26 | s | 2 | 2:16.26 | JˇDRAL Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:56.46 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:00.02 | BIEŃKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:02.40 | RˇCZKA Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | JAKUBOWSKI Marek | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:02.78 | ROSŁONIEC Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:07.90 | OLSZAK Tobiasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:08.98 | CHUDZYŃSKI Tadeusz | KS Romex Płońsk | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/5231/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:10.84 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:53.24 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:55.36 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:56.05 | PIOTROWSKI Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:58.20 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:04.95 | BˇCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:10.01 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:13.23 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:16.50 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:23.02 | GOJD¬ Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:28.81 | WOJCIUK Mateusz | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:33.06 | JAGŁOWSKI Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:36.47 | KLEBANIAK Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:47.48 | BOŻEK Wiktor | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:20.55 | WˇSOWICZ-KIRYŁO Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:08.91 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:10.34 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:12.18 | MAZUR Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:13.23 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:28.23 | WOJTCZAK Andrzej | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:41.59 | BURZYŃSKI Cezary | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:42.98 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:53.23 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:09.30 | SIENKIEWICZ Sebastian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0212/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:23.78 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:33.96 | MORAWSKI Sebastian | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:50.63 | KUCHARCZYK Tomasz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0270/12 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:05.64 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:16.44 | BIAŁY Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:35.33 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Adrian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:47.61 | TROJANOWSKI Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:50.24 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Rafał | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:02.79 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:03.90 | RYBICKI Mateusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8:47.21 | OŁÓWEK Olgierd | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17.90 | RUSZCZYK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19.09 | FEDORCZYK Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19.88 | MROZEWSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.61 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.21 | REGULSKI Cezary | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.91 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.31 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | I | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 15.04 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 16.02 | CHRUSTOWSKI Radosław | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 13.84 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 14.51 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 14.95 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 15.48 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 16.08 | REGULSKI Cezary | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 16.12 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.26 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.1 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.38 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.68 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.12 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.28 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.25 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.4 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.39 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.58 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 15.14 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 15.30 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | II | # | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.37 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 49.53 | KLEBANIAK Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.86 | RUSZCZYK Konrad | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 50.91 | BURKACKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 59.73 | OŁÓWEK Olgierd | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 44.63 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 52.15 | MAJEWSKI Wojciech | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 56.78 | GAŁˇZKA Dominik | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 59.46 | CHAWRAJ Kamil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 42.73 | WILK Juliusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 46.30 | LUSZTAK Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 51.17 | CHˇDZYŃSKI Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.88 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.06 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 57.21 | JASTRZĘBSKI Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.74 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 60.14 | GAŁˇZKA Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | RADKE KAROL / GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1541/12 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.18 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.95 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.97 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.04 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 60.38 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.99 |
MAJEWSKI Wojciech RUSZCZYK Konrad FEDORCZYK Sebastian WILK Juliusz |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.64 |
ZAPERTY Jacek A A GRUSZCZYŃSKI Roch KAWULSKI Michał |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.24 |
KOTWIŃSKI Adrian ROMANIUK Daniel LITWIŃSKI Damian FITSYK Roman |
UKS Mokotów | 1998 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KASPRZAK Andrzej | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/0670/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1991 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DRUCHNIAK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | TROJANOWSKI Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CHˇDZYŃSKI Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MATA Patryk | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.25 | A E | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.90 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | TRUSIAK Kacper | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | Z/1775/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | REWI¦ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.40 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | TRUSZKOWSKI Karol | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | GÓRSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.40 | ¦LADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.46 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.58 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.75 | FEDORCZYK Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.43 | CHMIELEWSKI Stanisław | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/1757/12 | , 2013 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.64 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.40 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.62 | CERANOWSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.27 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.56 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.26 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.41 | ¦WIERCZEWSKI Konrad | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.18 | NAGAWSKI Kamil | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.05 | KUKLA Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1174/14 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.78 | MAJSZCZYK Mateusz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.70 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.47 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.46 | ¦WISTAK Artur | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.46 | OLSZEWSKI Jan | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SOKOŁOWSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.39 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Roch | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.36 | OLCZYK Kamil | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | 4 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.26 | PIOTROWSKI Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.21 | JANUS Maciej | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.20 | GROBELSKI Maciej | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.17 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.10 | MACHNICKI Hubert | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.99 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.99 | KOLETYŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.96 | KILJAN Mateusz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.88 | SEKUŁA Piotr | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.67 | KUROWSKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.65 | MAKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.52 | SUSKI Piotr | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.43 | SZCZECHURA Adrian | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.14 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.86 | KASZANEK Damian | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.01 | BLOCH Łukasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.09 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.89 | GODLEWSKI Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.29 | GRZELAK Damian | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.23 | WRONKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.54 | KURZYCH Bartosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.08 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.25 | MALINOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.01 | RUSZCZYK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.61 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.30 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/1571/13 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.42 | ¦WIĘCICKI Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.05 | GRÓDEK Karol | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.68 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.05 | KOSTECKI Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.30 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.25 | GAŁˇZKA Dominik | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.49 | KOŁTUNIAK Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.00 | MARCZAK Piotr | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.32 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.93 | SZCZYGIELSKI Przemysław | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.91 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.63 | JADCZAK Jakub | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.74 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.75 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.04 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.31 | BLOCH Łukasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.68 | GODLEWSKI Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.18 | WRÓBLEWSKI Rafał | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.49 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.41 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.38 | SADOWSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.92 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.02 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Adrian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.31 | KLEIN Kacper | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | 5 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.18 | KRZYWICKI Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 22.11 | ZAWIŁA Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 22.01 | KRUSZEWSKI Mikołaj | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.93 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.89 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.37 | SUSKI Adrian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.26 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.61 | ¦WIĘCICKI Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.76 | GRÓDEK Mateusz | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.82 | KURZYCH Bartosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.86 | GRZELAK Damian | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.17 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.36 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.36 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.11 | ¦MIAŁEK Mateusz | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.91 | GUMOLA Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.75 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.28 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.91 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.11 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.80 | KRZYWICKI Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.58 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.84 | E A | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.52 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.21 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.50 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.87 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.69 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.59 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.91 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.10 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.83 | WRÓBLEWSKI Rafał | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.10 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.41 | ŁOJEK Łukasz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | BONTRUK Dariusz | 5 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.78 | SZCZYGIELSKI Przemysław | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.70 | MAICKI Damian | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.75 | CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.78 | SOŁTYSIAK Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.44 | PAJˇK Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28.22 | JANICKI Artur | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27.10 | RUSZCZYK Konrad | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.00 | JADCZAK Jakub | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 25.00 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/1571/13 | 4 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 23.36 | KOSTECKI Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 19.81 | CHAWRAJ Kamil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 19.73 | WIĘCKOWSKI Cezary | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 16.68 | KRUSZEWSKI Mikołaj | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.02 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.27 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.94 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.24 | BABIARZ Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.25 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.56 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.07 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.90 | WALCZAK Jakub | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.44 | KOŁTUNIAK Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.50 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 22.29 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.9796450138092 sekund |