Kielce 26.08.2012 7. Mityng Świętokrzyski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.48 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.73 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.91 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.25 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -0.2 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 13.35 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 13.85 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.47 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.55 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.03 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.33 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.71 | ŁUKAWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.63 | KWIECIEŃ Natalia | LKB Rudnik # | 1999 | U14 | SK | 0.0 | -- | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4762/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 14.93 | GAD Anna | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.30 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.45 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.55 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.76 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.88 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.13 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.23 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.25 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.94 | TRYKACZ Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.91 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 61.97 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 65.13 | FALISZEWSKA Irmina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 69.45 | LINOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 66.02 | FILIPOWSKA Monika | LKB Rudnik | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | DUDEK Sylwester | Z/0186/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 67.70 | KWIECIEŃ Natalia | LKB Rudnik # | 1999 | U14 | SK | -- | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4762/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 68.84 | KOWALSKA Natalia | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 69.20 | WŁODARCZYK Justyna | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:22.80 | KRAWIECKA Sylwia | niestowarzyszona | 1976 | Masters | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:29.00 | MARKOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:29.90 | MULARCZYK Iwona | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:36.00 | KOZIEŁ Olga | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | CHUDA Barbara | Z/1212/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:36.47 | WITEK Paulina | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U14 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:42.43 | BERNAT Katarzyna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | CHUDA Barbara | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:06.31 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:07.60 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:18.35 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:19.17 | PRZYTUŁA Karolina | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1997 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:24.11 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | U20 | SK | III | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:24.16 | FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:25.79 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:38.67 | GIELEC Monika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:41.44 | GLIŚCIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | CHUDA Barbara | Z/1213/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.99 | LINOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.06 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.21 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.53 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.76 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.21 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.95 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.31 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.04 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U23 | SK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 38.98 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.40 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 37.00 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 27.17 | KOTWICA Monika | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.00 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.66 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U20 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.76 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 59.09 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.78 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.58 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.90 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.28 | KOZIEŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 12.32 | MIĄDZEL Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | Sen | SK | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 12.93 | BĄK Piotr | KU AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 1989 | Sen | SK | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 13.12 | LEFEK Ernest | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1999 | U14 | SK | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 14.35 | GIEMZA Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.71 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -0.4 | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 11.72 | RURARZ Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.97 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -0.4 | IV | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.01 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.24 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 10.72 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 11.02 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -0.1 | II | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 11.15 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 11.26 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 11.38 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 3 | 11.74 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.24 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.62 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.51 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.27 | WILK Przemysław | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | MIREK Andrzej | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.62 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 54.76 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 54.96 | WARCHULSKI Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 55.98 | CISZEWSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:58.49 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | LKB Rudnik # | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4856/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:59.57 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:05.36 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U20 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:06.44 | SURMA Krystian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/0053/13 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:06.82 | CIEŚLIK Tomasz | LUKKS Bałtów # | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/0601/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:08.47 | BIELAWSKI Kamil | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/0705/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:12.19 | MAJECKI Robert | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/0294/12 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:13.06 | KRZYSZTOFIK Dominik | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | CHUDA Barbara | 5 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:17.90 | KORUS Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:31.61 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:34.61 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | LKB Rudnik # | 1993 | U20 | SK | II | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4856/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:39.40 | ŚWIRGOŃ Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/5089/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:40.45 | LUBIŃSKI Jarosław | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2432/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:56.64 | LENARTOWICZ Andrzej | niest. Kielce # | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | B.D. DUDEK Sylwester # | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.34 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.43 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.66 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.89 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18.10 | PIOTROWSKI Igor | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.29 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.39 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.1 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.60 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.65 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.45 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | +0.1 | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.54 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1985 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.38 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.11 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 18.03 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 17.07 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 17.02 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 16.23 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 15.98 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 13.72 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 13.06 | MUNIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 9.92 | JANUS Grzegorz | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 62.16 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1984 | Sen | KP | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 61.84 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | Sen | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 52.71 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 52.70 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 52.29 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 51.71 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 47.11 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 47.07 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 45.19 | PĘKALSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U23 | SK | II | KALWAT Marek # | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 45.00 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 43.63 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 32.30 | KASZUBA Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.84 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.10 | RAJCH Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.84 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.62 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.70 | KOŹBIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1726379394531 sekund |