Kraków 09.09.2012 Finał Małopolskiej Ligi Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.79 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.23 | OLEK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.75 | WILGOCKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | IV | B.D. ZAPART Stanisław | , Z/5533/23 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.83 | CZABAN Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.86 | RYBA Karolina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | V | KRZYZAK Stanisław | Z/0518/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.90 | KAMYSZ Marta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.94 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.20 | POCHOPIEŃ Małgorzata | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.26 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.62 | MIELEC Kinga | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.63 | MACIĄGA Marta | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.00 | BĘBENEK Nikoletta | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15.59 | MYSŁAJEK Judyta | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.04 | BIEŃ Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.80 | PŁONKA Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.49 | ŚRENIAWSKA Gabriela | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.67 | WERESZCZYŃSKA Iga | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.75 | CHOLEWA Natalia | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 16.42 | ROGÓŻ Paula | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 16.81 | KOZIEŁ Aleksandra | IKS Olkusz | 1999 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 16.82 | KNAPIK Martyna | IKS Olkusz | 2000 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.28 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.12 | KIWIOR Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.38 | KRZEMIŃSKA Iga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 16.05 | JEWUŁA Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 16.42 | CHOJOWSKA Agata | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.46 | OCIEPA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.77 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 16.24 | KUBASIAK Dominika | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1999 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 16.57 | KUBASIAK Klaudia | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1999 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.32 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.83 | RYBA Karolina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1997 | U16 | MA | III | KRZYZAK Stanisław | Z/0518/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.52 | WOLAK Gabriela | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.67 | CZABAN Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.52 | POCHOPIEŃ Małgorzata | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.88 | MAŁEK Ewelina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.24 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.71 | JANUS Natalia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U14 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.96 | TARAŃ Sylwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.03 | NOWAK Wioletta | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.95 | WILLMANN Paulina | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.93 | ŚRENIAWSKA Gabriela | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.51 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.23 | GÓRAK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.69 | KĄDZIOŁKA Ewelina | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.37 | JACEWICZ Patrycja | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.93 | HACZEK Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 57.90 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Izabela | IKS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 59.94 | WĘGRZYN Martyna | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2001 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.08 | GÓRAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0804/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.16 | GALUS Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.74 | WAŁASZEK Klaudia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.63 | ZGŁOBICKA Sabina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.93 | MISTARZ Karolina | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 1999 | U14 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:50.34 | BARCZYK Kamila | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. # | Z/2129/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:52.94 | SZLEHUBER Weronika | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:54.48 | PAŁKA Justyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/0177/13 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:54.51 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:55.37 | GONERA Katarzyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:56.20 | KWAŚNA Julia | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:52.77 | CAMONA Mariola | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:52.98 | KOCEMBA Marta | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:53.64 | GIERCZYŃSKA Sara | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:53.73 | SKALAK Izabela | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:56.57 | KOŻUCH Ewa | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:58.87 | MYSŁAJEK Pamela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:01.24 | FAŁOWSKA Sonia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:05.83 | DRYNDA Weronika | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:06.39 | KOWALIK Emilia | MLUKS Tarnów | 2001 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:10.30 | BATOR Małgorzata | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:17.51 | JURKIEWICZ Natalia | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2002 | U12 | MA | -- | DEMANT Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:19.20 | SOKULSKA Weronika | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2002 | U12 | MA | -- | DEMANT Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:26.04 | KORBA Klaudia | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2003 | U12 | MA | -- | DEMANT Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:28.13 | BYCZEK Kinga | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:45.18 | MORDYL Patrycja | MLUKS Tarnów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:46.69 | MORDYL Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.75 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.76 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.76 | GWOREK Wiktoria | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.90 | STACHEL Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.98 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.45 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.82 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | IV | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.84 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.38 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.06 | KAMYSZ Marta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.65 | WĘGRZYN Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | SŁUPSKA Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.92 | KUCMIERZ Dominika | MLUKS Tarnów | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.96 | DOBROWOLSKA Barbara | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.14 | JUZASZEK Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.84 |
GALUS Natalia GÓRAK Paulina KIWIOR Natalia KUCMIERZ Dominika |
MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 1997 1998 1998 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
MIREK Wacław |
Z/0804/13 |
2021 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.07 |
BATOR Małgorzata CHOLEWA Natalia MAŁEK Ewelina WAŁASZEK Klaudia |
ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
WAŁASZEK Jarosław WAŁASZEK Jarosław WAŁASZEK Jarosław |
BEZ BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.20 |
BARCZYK Kamila GONERA Katarzyna JUZASZEK Anna PAŁKA Justyna |
LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 1998 1997 1997 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. MENTLEWICZ Janusz |
Z/2129/15 Z/0177/13 |
2022 2022 |
4 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | GAJ Karolina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.35 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.25 | TARAŃ Sylwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.25 | CICHOWSKA Agnieszka | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.45 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 4.76 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.50 | WILGOCKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | B.D. ZAPART Stanisław | , Z/5533/23 | , 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 4.44 | MIELEC Kinga | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.37 | WOLAK Gabriela | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.26 | OCIEPA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.15 | MACIĄGA Marta | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.11 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
9 | 4.11 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.10 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U14 | MA | +1.9 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
11 | 4.10 | BĘBENEK Nikoletta | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.05 | PŁONKA Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.05 | JANUS Natalia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 3.65 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.11 | PAWIŃSKA Julia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2001 | U12 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.53 | BLACHA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 8.60 | SOTOŁA Agnieszka | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.88 | CHMIELEWSKA Ewa | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.72 | MIERZWA Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.18 | WANAT Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.12 | BUŁAŚ Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.78 | ZDEBSKA Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.86 | SOTOŁA Agnieszka | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.65 | KOTLARCZYK Martyna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 22.58 | BOBA Anna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof # | Z/2742/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 19.75 | BUŁAŚ Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.85 | GAŁYSA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.73 | CHYNAŁ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 23.50 | BLACHA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 22.76 | MIERZWA Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 22.12 | ROMIK Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.10 | ZDEBSKA Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 21.77 | SMUDA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 21.18 | SAWICKA Olga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 14.12 | GWOREK Wiktoria | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.95 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.11 | KWIECIEŃ Szymon | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1699/12 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.42 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.54 | GODLEWSKI Daniel | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1701/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.60 | WRONISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.80 | SOWIŃSKI Jakub | IKS Olkusz | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.81 | ZIMA Benjamin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 5 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.06 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.50 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.65 | PŁACHTA Bartosz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.09 | WARIAS Teodor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.14 | GOLAS Daniel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.01 | LATAWSKI Radosław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -1.4 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.27 | PAPIERNIAK Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.82 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.32 | WIECZOREK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.48 | TEKIELA Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.54 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.91 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U12 | MA | -1.4 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 16.02 | TATAR Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U12 | MA | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.61 | WOSZCZYNA Witold | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.07 | GODLEWSKI Konrad | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1999 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.24 | KWIECIEŃ Miłosz | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1999 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.34 | WCISŁO Jeremiasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.58 | ŻAK Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U12 | MA | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 16.12 | MRÓZ Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.55 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.46 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.93 | KOLAWA Bartosz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.96 | SIKORA Patryk | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.97 | CIOCH Paweł | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.39 | NOCOŃ Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 40.93 | WRONISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 42.97 | SARLEJ Bartosz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.31 | BIELAT Kacper | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.81 | ZIMA Benjamin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.36 | KOZERA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.59 | PŁACHTA Bartosz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.86 | HAŁOŃ Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.95 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.82 | GOLAS Daniel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.44 | TEKIELA Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.58 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.62 | WĘGRZYN Dawid | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2002 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 58.90 | TATAR Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U12 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.09 | LATAWSKI Radosław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.39 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.62 | GODLEWSKI Konrad | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.27 | WIECZOREK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 56.45 | MRÓZ Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 57.55 | ŻAK Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U12 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.77 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.11 | SZPALA Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:31.07 | DRYNDA Mateusz | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1997 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:35.60 | ZYM Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:40.55 | KLUBA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:47.67 | JARMUŁA Bartosz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:47.86 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:39.63 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:40.78 | LOMPCZYK Bartłomiej | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:44.63 | TWORKIEWICZ Robert | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:46.67 | LENARD Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:48.42 | TERCJAK Maksymilian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:48.81 | WYSOGLĄD Krystian | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:55.73 | BOCHENEK Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:20.99 | KASPRZYK Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:41.02 | TROJANOWSKI Mariusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:41.32 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:41.90 | HEKŁOWSKI Rafał | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:43.07 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:45.08 | BODURKA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | BRACHMAN Tomasz # | Z/1355/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:46.95 | KOWALIK Konrad | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:48.34 | MAKOŚ Michał | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:50.68 | WOJTACHA Emanuel | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0604/12 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:50.95 | FELUŚ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:54.60 | CZARNOTA Patryk | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:55.95 | MAJERSKI Adam | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0196/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:57.82 | WOJTACHA Adrian | KS Olkusz # | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0732/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:15.21 | ŁAZARZ Piotr | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:54.98 | CZWAKIEL Bartłomiej | MLUKS Tarnów | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:57.82 | NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U14 | MA | V | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0469/15 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:57.83 | RĘBILAS Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:59.52 | BZDYL Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:00.69 | MYTNIK Michał | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:00.98 | LITEWKA Damian | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:10.43 | KARCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:11.25 | SYCHTA Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:11.56 | WĘGLARZ Paweł | IKS Olkusz | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:12.04 | MLECZKO Krystian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:12.07 | NOWAK Arkadiusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:16.62 | KUKLA Dawid | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.5 r | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.0 r | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.9 r | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.2 r | WĄSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.20 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1997 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.33 | WĄSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.49 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.43 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.34 | WOJTACHA Michał | IKS Olkusz | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.48 |
DYNEROWICZ Michał LAMPART Tomasz PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Maciej B.D. |
Z/0098/14 |
2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.51 |
CISIŃSKI Maciej MAKOŚ Michał SIKORA Patryk WRONISZEWSKI Kamil |
MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.23 |
GODLEWSKI Konrad JARMUŁA Bartosz KNAPIK Kamil LATAWSKI Radosław |
ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1999 1999 1997 1999 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
WAŁASZEK Jarosław WAŁASZEK Jarosław WAŁASZEK Jarosław |
BEZ 4 BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.37 |
WIDŁAK Paweł PAPIERNIAK Bartosz SROKA Jakub NOCOŃ Krzysztof |
LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 1997 1999 1997 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.82 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1.72 | KRYSKA Marek | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | KOS Przemysław | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.93 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.37 | KOS Przemysław | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.31 | KRYSKA Marek | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 5.27 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.20 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.05 | KULKA Mateusz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.02 | WOSZCZYNA Witold | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.93 | GOLAS Artur | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.71 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.64 | JAJKO Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.57 | JAKUBIAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.53 | KATAŃSKI Wojciech | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.34 | SŁABOŃSKI Łukasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 4.09 | WIS Tomasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.13 | DYCHUS Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.04 | JUSZCZYK Piotr | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.39 | PUCHAŁA Adrian | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.90 | SIKORA Krzysztof | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.30 | SIKORA Patryk | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.21 | HUCZEK Radosław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 9.04 | KACHEL Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 7.86 | NOREK Daniel | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.91 | PIPER Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.08 | JUSZCZYK Piotr | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.64 | HOJDA Karol | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.36 | SCHAB Dominik | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.24 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.21 | CZEKAJ Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.48 | SIKORA Krzysztof | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 28.82 | IRZYK Konrad | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 28.09 | KACHEL Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 27.03 | HUCZEK Radosław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.22 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.34 | NOGA Tomasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 20.04 | PŁONKA Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.58 | HOJDA Karol | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.46 | NOGA Tomasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.43 | SŁOWIK Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.69 | TABOR Rafał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.46 | JAJKO Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.69 | BANAŚ Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 31.27 | SKOWROŃSKI Tomasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 29.98 | KULIEWICZ Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 29.84 | STOKŁOSA Dominik | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 28.28 | KRUPA Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 27.79 | NOREK Daniel | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 25.54 | PIPER Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 22.75 | LENIK Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 21.88 | KLIMEK Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 20.56 | KWIECIEŃ Miłosz | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||||
16 | 17.09 | ŚWIERCZEK Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1572818756104 sekund |