Chorzów 09.06.2012 Mistrzostwa ¦l±ska Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.68 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.88 | POLITAŃSKA Laura | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.00 | SZULIŃSKA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.00 | ŁYZNIAK Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.25 | BĘC Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.08 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.86 | SUCHAŃSKA Justyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.34 | MAJKA Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.56 | KRACHULEC Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.92 | ADAMSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.32 | SZAFER Sandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.63 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | II | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.19 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.63 | KWA¦NIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.39 | KOWALIK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.41 | FIUK Magdalena | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.81 | NOWAK Barbara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.18 | KOKORA Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.52 | BRY¦ Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.74 | CIURKO Agata | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.86 | WODNIK Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.14 | PAWLUCZUK Roksana | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.34 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.90 | CZARNYNOGA Martyna | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.88 | DZIKI Oliwia | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.40 | PROCHOWNIK Patrycja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.60 | KUTNY Katarzyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 15.49 | KAŁUŻA Jessica | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 15.85 | GOLEC Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 14.12 | KACPRZYK Monika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.40 | KOWALEWSKA Dominika | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.62 | WANDZIK Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.78 | PAJONK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 14.82 | CZERWIK Paulina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 13.67 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | IV | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 7 | 13.71 | RYSZCZYK Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 13.81 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 13.83 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 13.91 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 14.07 | WAŁĘGA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 13.90 | BIAŁEK Jagoda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 14.18 | SZCZYPKA Magdalena | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 14.50 | KWIECIŃSKA Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 14.52 | KOWALSKA Weronika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 14.54 | OSIKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 14.64 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 14.19 | DUKSA Natalia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 14.57 | JASIK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 14.67 | DYMEK Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 14.91 | SETA Agata | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 14.95 | KACZOR Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 15.55 | CZECH Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 14.60 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 15.00 | SIEDLACZEK Sara | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 15.66 | TOMALA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 15.90 | JEZIORSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 16.10 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 16.61 | SIWIEC Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 15.12 | OSTROWICZ Dominika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U14 | SL | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 15.26 | UŁAMEK Urszula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U14 | SL | -2.1 | -- | CIUK Marek # | Z/3899/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 11 | 16.28 | SIWIEC Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 16.52 | RYBACKA Klaudia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U14 | SL | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 16.76 | WŁODARCZYK Nikola | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U12 | SL | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.22 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | II | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.02 | CZARNYNOGA Martyna | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.06 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.08 | KOKORA Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.14 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.62 | BRY¦ Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.62 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.92 | CIURKO Agata | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.39 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.15 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.29 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.61 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.01 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.33 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.93 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.51 | GONDEK Zuzanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.63 | ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.79 | SZUCHNIK Justyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.01 | WIDZYK Paulina | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.83 | JOŃCZYK Magdalena | LUKS Konopiska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.29 | MICHNA Kinga | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.57 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.05 | WOREK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.35 | KORZEŃ Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.89 | ŁUŻNIAK Monika | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 49.63 | GOŁUCH Dominika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.76 | CHYRA Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.30 | MYSZKA Małgorzata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.52 | COFAŁKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 47.82 | KOPKA Marcelina | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | Z/0511/14 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 49.08 | BĘC Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 49.52 | ¦WIˇTEK Jessica | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 46.51 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 46.83 | DZIKI Oliwia | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 48.79 | PAJˇK Angelika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 49.53 | PROKOPOWICZ Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 50.25 | NIEWIADOMSKA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 50.51 | DAWIDZIUK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 47.81 | ŻAK Klaudia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 47.93 | PAWLUCZUK Roksana | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 50.25 | SKRZYPEK Aneta | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 47.26 | BIELAK Sandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 47.32 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 47.74 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 47.80 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | V | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 52.28 | ANDRUSZ Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 57.17 | CZARNECKA Agata | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 43.13 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U14 | LU | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 48.65 | NOWAK Laura | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 50.33 | SOBÓR Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 50.37 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 54.01 | PEK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 54.87 | BULIŃSKA Nikola | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 50.86 | ŁUŻNIAK Marta | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2001 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 53.62 | SOBIK Anna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 54.94 | TENEROWICZ Małgorzata | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 57.12 | WYSOCKA Natalia | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 57.74 | MOŃKO Magdalena | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 58.90 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U12 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.73 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.39 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:40.63 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | CZYŻ Katarzyna # | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.09 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.71 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:47.51 | OLCHAWA Laura | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:48.49 | PNIOK Martyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:48.55 | KORNY Karolina | LKS Pszczyna # | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:03.03 | SWOBODA Wiktoria | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:05.75 | KOKOT Wiktoria | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:47.16 | WO¦ Monika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:50.24 | DROZDEK Natalia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:51.20 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:51.42 | GADOMSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:51.70 | GIRYCKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:53.28 | RĘBISZ Julia | niest. Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1637/13 | 2016 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:54.20 | BŁACHUT Anna | MKS Żywiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:57.94 | STANEK Angelika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:58.78 | RZEPKA Ewa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:24.84 | BANASZCZYK Jolanta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:53.29 | GADOMSKA Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:53.91 | POLIT Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:58.49 | CEBULA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:58.63 | WOJTYNEK Daria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:00.26 | SOTA Ksenia | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:00.88 | WŁODARSKA Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:02.86 | PIERZCHAŁA Paulina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:04.58 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKA Michalina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:05.82 | KACZOROWSKA Małgorzata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:17.93 | GURBISZ Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:47.87 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:50.19 | WRZESIEŃ Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:51.21 | MICHALSKA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:52.35 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:52.59 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:52.79 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:53.13 | BOCHENEK Dominika | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 1:54.85 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U12 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 1:58.49 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | s | 4 | 2:01.57 | ZIMNICKA Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:53.70 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:56.55 | BIAŁOŻYT Kinga | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:57.91 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:58.15 | SWOBODA Natalia | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 1:58.94 | ADAMCZAK Zofia | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 1:59.10 | MˇKOSA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 1:59.78 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 2:03.32 | ĆMIEL Aleksandra | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 2:03.52 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 1:58.29 | SKWIRA Łucja | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 2:00.09 | JANECKA Marta | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 2:01.11 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 2:03.51 | MĘDROŃ Patrycja | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 2:03.69 | MARZEC Daria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0364/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 1:53.33 | JASTRZĘBSKA Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 2:00.82 | PIˇTEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 2:03.72 | KUBASIEWICZ Julia | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 2:05.72 | SAWICKA Paulina | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 2:14.65 | PAJˇK Laura | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 2:14.93 | WRZAŁA Wiktoria | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:03.38 | KOCIŃSKA Amanda | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:03.68 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:03.96 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:05.34 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:12.29 | KORDALSKA Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:12.73 | HOJKA Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:16.81 | TYTKO Sara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:30.41 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:18.00 | GREŃ Agnieszka | UKS Brenna Górki # | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/0238/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:22.74 | JAROMIN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:28.82 | STĘPIEŃ Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:29.12 | WANICKA Weronika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:36.72 | MIELNICZUK Adrianna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:45.48 | GRUBA Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:51.18 | GORECKO Oliwia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.06 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | IV | BONK Stanisław # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.31 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.61 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.61 | BARAŃSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.35 | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.01 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.91 |
ZALEWSKA Daria NOWACKA Anna WĘGLARZ Natalia KOKORA Angelika |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.55 |
KOCIŃSKA Amanda KAWALEC Karolina MAJKA Patrycja PAWLAK Karolina |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.89 |
TYTKO Sara HOJKA Żaneta RAŻAKOWSKA Marta OLSZOK Oliwia |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.45 |
SZAFER Sandra SUCHAŃSKA Justyna POLITAŃSKA Laura ŁYZNIAK Magdalena |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 1997 1998 1998 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.17 |
WIDZYK Paulina GUZIK Justyna PIECHACZEK Izabela ZAMORA Małgorzata |
MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 1997 1997 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
SUDOŁ Grzegorz |
Z/1005/13 |
2021 |
3 |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.33 |
PNIOK Martyna KOZIOŁ Paulina GŁUPCZYK Karolina SUROWIECKA Justyna |
LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
HOMA Wioleta |
Z/1226/14 |
2016 |
3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.51 |
CHIBOWSKA Natalia KORDALSKA Karolina MICHNA Kinga BORYS Katarzyna |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 1997 1998 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.71 |
TOPOLNICKA Adrianna KRAWCZYK Aleksandra ZIMIERSKA Klaudia RYSZCZYK Aleksandra |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 1998 1997 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. |
Z/3569/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.59 |
BRY¦ Sandra GADOMSKA Natalia GADOMSKA Martyna WOREK Klaudia |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.69 |
CZERWIK Paulina MYSZKA Małgorzata WANDZIK Marta SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | DUBIŃSKA Jagoda | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | GORZAWSKA Nicola | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.30 | FOJT Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | LEDERER Paulina | MKS Ustroń | 1997 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | ¦WIERKOT Dominika | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U14 | SL | III | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/0504/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 2.20 | KĘDZIERSKA Sylwia | MKS Ustroń | 1999 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.10 | KĘDZIERSKA Oliwia | MKS Ustroń | 1999 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.10 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 4.77 | KUZAK Adrianna | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1407/14 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 4.63 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.55 | MAJKA Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.45 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.38 | WACHOWICZ Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.38 | PROCHOWNIK Patrycja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.36 | FOJT Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.30 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.29 | LUDWISZEWSKA Sylwia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.15 | FIUK Magdalena | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.05 | PODOLAK Wiktoria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 2.58 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 4.76 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 4.50 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 2 | 4.49 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.44 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 2 | 4.37 | SKORA Barbara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 4.31 | KOWALSKA Weronika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 4.24 | MICHALSKA Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 2 | 4.22 | SZCZYPKA Magdalena | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | 2 | 4.18 | RUDA Agata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 2 | 4.14 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 2 | 4.08 | DUKSA Natalia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 2 | 4.03 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
13 | 2 | 3.99 | OSIKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
14 | 2 | 3.94 | GORZAWSKA Nicola | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
15 | 2 | 3.91 | WASILEWSKA Nikola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | 2 | 3.79 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
17 | 2 | 3.72 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
18 | 2 | 3.64 | JEZIORSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
19 | 2 | 3.64 | SIWIEC Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
20 | 2 | 3.54 | SIWIEC Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
21 | 2 | 2.10 | TOMALA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.68 | RAŃDA Aleksandra | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.10 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.02 | TYTKO Danuta | TL ROW Rybnik | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.23 | KU¬NICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.10 | VU-NGOC Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.03 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | ||||||||||
7 | 8.58 | WILKOP Patrycja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.52 | CZARNY Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.08 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.88 | ANTOŃCZYK Karolina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.80 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Maja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 7.61 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 7.60 | PODYMA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 7.14 | MRACHACZ Dagmara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 7.11 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 7.08 | RYBIŃSKA Jolanta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 5.93 | SZEWCZYK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.32 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.08 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.79 | CZARNY Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.88 | LECHOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 22.09 | SCHMIDT Martina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 21.17 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. # | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.20 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 45.02 | KU¬NICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.00 | TYTKO Danuta | TL ROW Rybnik | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.89 | LECHOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.35 | BˇK Monika | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.19 | WILKOP Patrycja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:08.58 | PATYNA Emilia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 19:05.21 | FIMOWICZ Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 19:55.71 | SZEWCZYK Sara | LUKS Konopiska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | LAMCH Mariola | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | 22:15.37 | KIN Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.02 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.28 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.40 | POCZĘTY Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.14 | FROŃ Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.90 | NETIACHA Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.94 | ORZEŁEK Dominik | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.91 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.23 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.65 | WOJTYCZKA Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.81 | PAWLIK Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.87 | DUK Damian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.87 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.17 | ROLLIK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.90 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.99 | STELMACH Wojciech | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.01 | ANTOŃCZYK Paskal | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.53 | GRZESIAK Sylwester | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.97 | BROJEK Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.91 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.11 | ŻYŁKA Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.33 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.49 | SZYDŁO Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.59 | GAWLICZEK Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.47 | BOGUCKI Wojciech | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.71 | PYSZNY Wojciech | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.37 | SPRATEK Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.75 | MŁYNARCZYK Daniel | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.11 | KOWALSKI Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.52 | GRYGIEREK Mateusz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 13.99 | NAWRAT Paweł | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.46 | NOWAK Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.64 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | V | B.D. | Z/1147/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.02 | NARIMANY KOJOUR Ario | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.16 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | IV | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.38 | KALINOWSKI Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 13.62 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. # | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | e | 7 | 13.66 | GRACJAS Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 13.98 | KWIECIEŃ Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 14.08 | RADZISZEWSKI Damian | MOSM Tychy | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 13.97 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 14.39 | GŁˇBEK Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 14.47 | BRZUSKA Wojciech | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 15.11 | PERUŃ Tomasz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 15.73 | BIELA Mateusz | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 2002 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 16.94 | URBANEK Łukasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 14.17 | SZYDŁO Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 14.81 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | e | 9 | 15.65 | OLEJNIK Filip | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 16.65 | ¦LIWIŃSKI Maciej | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.71 | PYSZNY Wojciech | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.77 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.89 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.95 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.11 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.13 | ROLLIK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.15 | ŻYŁKA Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.23 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.33 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.15 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.63 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1147/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.89 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.05 | MIZERA Marcel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.17 | POLAK Przemysław | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.59 | PAŃKÓW Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.51 | DANIELAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.07 | SZNURKOWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.15 | SŁOWIOK Dawid | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 40.31 | PALICHLEB Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 40.37 | BIOLIK Szymon | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.83 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.07 | PROCEK Kamil | TL ROW Rybnik | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.21 | FLOS Patryk | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.47 | WOJTYCZKA Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 42.27 | FROŃ Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 42.41 | ROSKOSZ Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.75 | SOBIERAŃSKI Marcel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.75 | STAWIARSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.05 | ANTOŃCZYK Paskal | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 44.79 | BARNACH Krzysztof | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 45.89 | BOJCZUK Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 40.65 | SPRATEK Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 47.77 | SUJEWICZ Szymon | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 49.65 | PRZYBYŁA Alan | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 41.30 | KOWAL Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 42.66 | KOCHAN Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 43.62 | URBANIAK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 43.70 | NOLEWAJKA Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 44.74 | GAŁUSZKA Kamil | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 47.08 | SIWIK Kewin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 44.10 | CHWAŁEK Mikołaj | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 46.48 | WARZECHA Adrian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 47.48 | TIEBLER Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 48.56 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.70 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1997 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.08 | RYBAK Arnold | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.75 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:31.95 | DUDKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:34.09 | DEC Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:34.09 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:34.15 | SROKA Filip | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:35.45 | POPIELAWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:38.05 | KOLAŃCZYK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:39.24 | LEWICKI Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:39.78 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:44.39 | SKUBISZ Adrian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:46.38 | ARDELLI Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:50.50 | MITRĘGA Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:37.18 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U14 | SL | V | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:40.24 | MAREK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:43.18 | SŁONKA Piotr | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:43.40 | GNIDA Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:58.36 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:45.03 | WALECZKO Mario | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:50.53 | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:52.27 | SCHNEIDER Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1999 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:01.83 | PALIWODA Tomasz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:04.65 | SZYMAŃSKI Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:10.33 | GACKOWSKI Arkadiusz | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:25.31 | SEKULA Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:47.78 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:47.97 | KLEMIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:48.02 | KUBOWICZ Kamil | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:49.76 | BYRSKI Jakub | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:51.68 | MŁYNEK Rafał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:53.49 | FREDYK Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:54.42 | MRACHACZ Piotr | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:02.67 | ŻMIJA Mateusz | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:07.69 | CIE¦LIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:01.75 | BRYL Dariusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:06.65 | DZIUK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:09.73 | STENCEL Krzysztof | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:12.69 | LUBER Dawid | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:14.31 | PORADA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:15.45 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:21.07 | SUCHOJAD Szymon | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:18.24 | FICA Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:21.14 | GRZESZCZAK Dominik | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:24.07 | KIJASZEK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:31.93 | BANACH Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:34.81 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:40.55 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:48.96 | BOCHENEK Wiktor | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:59.70 | BABICKI Maciej | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:20.84 | PAWLIK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.65 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.41 | MATUSZEWSKI Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.51 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.51 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.50 | NESKA Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.66 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.92 | MATUSZEWSKI Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.02 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.64 |
POLAK Przemysław WIECZOREK Kacper ŻYŁKA Szymon ŻEBROWSKI Dawid |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
BŁASIŃSKI Artur |
Z/0213/13 |
2023 |
M |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.74 |
KASZA Artur KALINKIEWICZ Damian KUŁACZ Igor POCZĘTY Jakub |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.44 |
MATUSZEWSKI Oskar KLEMIŃSKI Dawid NESKA Patryk RYBAK Arnold |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.68 |
PAŃKÓW Dawid PAWLIK Tomasz ROLLIK Dawid DUK Damian |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.42 |
DEC Mateusz MIZERA Marcel SZYDŁO Mateusz HASIEC Stanisław |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.78 |
KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław PALICHLEB Bartosz SOBIERAŃSKI Marcel KOLAŃCZYK Sebastian |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. PRENCEL Piotr |
, Z/0326/14 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.78 |
KOWALSKI Marcin MŁYNEK Rafał POPIELAWSKI Szymon KRAUZE Filip |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.36 |
SROKA Filip KUBOWICZ Kamil BUCHERT Filip STRZELCZYK Marek |
MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | OPL | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.72 |
WOJTYCZKA Dominik NARIMANY KOJOUR Ario PIGUŁA Mateusz STAWIARSKI Dawid |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | KAŃTOCH Jakub | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | BASEK Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | CYGOŃ Kamil | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | PLUTA Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | WˇS Bartosz | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.55 | MACHETA Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.50 | WÓJCIK Filip | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.50 | STAWARZ Jakub | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.95 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.88 | HASIEC Stanisław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.81 | FURTOK Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.71 | WÓJTOWICZ Jarosław | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.68 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.62 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.46 | GAJEWSKI Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.44 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.32 | BOJDOŁ Damian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.26 | NOWAK Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.26 | KULA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.26 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.04 | PORĘBA Bartosz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.90 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
15 | 4.86 | PYSZNY Wojciech | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.51 | PIGUŁA Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
17 | 4.40 | ZACZYŃSKI Marek | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.14 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | 5.07 | GRACJAS Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.63 | KUBACKI Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.61 | MAREK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 4.55 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | 2 | 4.55 | MIZIA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 4.52 | RADZISZEWSKI Damian | MOSM Tychy | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 2 | 4.21 | GŁˇBEK Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | 2 | 4.07 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
10 | 2 | 3.91 | SZYDŁO Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 2 | 3.61 | KRZAK Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 2 | 3.57 | BIELA Mateusz | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 2002 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | 2 | 2.68 | GACKOWSKI Arkadiusz | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.93 | TOKARCZYK Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.77 | NOCUŃ Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.76 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 10.65 | GÓRNIAK Denis | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.33 | SZYMACHA Tomasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.07 | STAWIARSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.93 | BARGIEL Arkadiusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 8.68 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.56 | LACHOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.39 | JESIOŁKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.52 | GRENDYSA Paweł | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.54 | KAŃTOCH Jakub | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 39.75 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 36.04 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.18 | TOKARCZYK Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.90 | SZUSTER Stanisław | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.20 | MĘKAL Oskar | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.08 | WOLNIK Radosław | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.79 | NOCUŃ Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.80 | SKORUPA Daniel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.33 | LACHOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.33 | DYCZEK Kajetan | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 31.11 | GAWLICZEK Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 27.80 | BARGIEL Arkadiusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 25.85 | SZUSTER Piotr | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 21.78 | SZUSTER Stanisław | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 20.52 | BOCHENEK Łukasz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1659259796143 sekund |