Łódź 29 - 30.09.2012 Otwarte wielobojowe mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.59 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.05 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.41 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.54 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.12 | SOKÓŁ Daria | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.14 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.40 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.96 | DEMBSKA Kamila | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.12 | NAPIERALSKA Roksana | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | V | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/0909/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.27 | MARCZAK Luiza | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.40 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -1.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.73 | DYMUS Żaneta | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 16.52 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U12 | LD | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 17.09 | PIETRUSZKA Aleksandra | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U12 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.85 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.04 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.09 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.59 | SOKÓŁ Daria | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.15 | LIPINA Oliwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.38 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 34.38 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U12 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 36.95 | PIETRUSZKA Aleksandra | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U12 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.75 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 30.01 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 32.70 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 28.20 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 615 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.45 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.82 | KUZIN Angelika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:57.56 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | 396 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:06.57 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | 266 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:13.47 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | 183 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:31.05 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:31.17 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:43.58 | MICHALSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:45.99 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 506 | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.84 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | 0 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.62 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 19.54 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.82 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.51 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.09 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 703 | |||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.00 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 714 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.54 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.42 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 534 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.54 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 666 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.20 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.68 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.79 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +4.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.74 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +4.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.32 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KARWACKA Paula | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.18 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +5.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.62 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | 459 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.05 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 573 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.54 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | # | 438 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.10 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | 331 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.14 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | I | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.60 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.66 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.44 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.84 | KOZERA Marlena | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.88 | JEŻYK Julia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.01 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 530 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.30 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | 549 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.15 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | # | 474 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.07 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | 340 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.91 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.20 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 412 | ||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.53 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.48 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.49 | JEŻYK Julia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.28 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.39 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.11 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.77 | NIKODEMSKA Roksana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.28 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 25.52 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 392 | ||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1889 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1595 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1436 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3878 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.78 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.80 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.84 | KOPEĆ Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.87 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.07 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.17 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.84 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.20 | ŚMIECHOWICZ Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.37 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.63 | WAWRZYŃCZAK Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.34 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.60 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.43 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1994 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.43 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.29 | PISAREK Kamil | LUKS Strzałków | 1999 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.14 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.09 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | II | 841 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.41 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | III | # | 771 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.89 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | 673 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.30 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | V | 593 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.61 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 730 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.92 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | IV | # | 667 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.77 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | 508 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.63 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | III | # | 725 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.02 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | IV | 647 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.07 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | IV | # | 637 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.11 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 629 | |||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.31 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | # | 591 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 13.01 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | 466 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.32 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.39 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.89 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.95 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.72 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.35 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.70 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.08 | ŚMIECHOWICZ Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.72 | WAWRZYŃCZAK Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.97 | DUDEK Sebastian | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.38 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.8 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.70 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.14 | ZIMNY Emanuel | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. | Z/0097/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.41 | KOPEĆ Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.61 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.16 | KOPACZEWSKI Paweł | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.71 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 54.64 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 613 | |||||||||
w | 1 | 55.32 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | # | 586 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 55.40 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 583 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 55.59 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 575 | |||||||
w | 1 | 56.63 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 535 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 59.48 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 431 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 53.48 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | 661 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 53.39 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | 665 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 54.28 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | 628 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 55.13 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | 594 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 57.18 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 514 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:03.36 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:06.98 | KOPACZEWSKI Paweł | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:09.10 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:23.24 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.77 | BLACHA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:39.89 | WICH Michał | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:51.79 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | 747 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:19.42 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 487 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:01.39 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 651 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:14.66 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 528 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:23.30 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | 454 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:48.06 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 630 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:48.84 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 626 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5:13.30 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | 486 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4:51.33 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 611 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5:10.61 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 500 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5:12.97 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 487 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5:34.59 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | # | 377 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.19 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +4.2 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.59 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +4.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.60 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +2.9 | III | 667 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.9 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.67 | ADAMIAK Szymon | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +4.2 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.22 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | III | 823 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.73 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +3.6 | III | 763 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.35 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | -- | # | 491 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.67 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | -- | # | 462 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.87 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +2.6 | II | # | 865 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.41 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.6 | II | B.D. # | 3 | 801 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.70 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | II | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 767 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.39 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | III | # | 689 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.26 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.6 | IV | # | 597 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 17.78 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | -- | 545 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.43 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | Sen | LD | +4.2 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.30 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +2.9 | II | 814 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.71 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.83 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | 653 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.95 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | 758 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.59 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | 457 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.80 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | # | 627 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.89 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 705 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.59 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 457 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.74 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 577 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.53 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 411 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.68 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 528 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.62 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 480 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.59 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 457 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.70 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 535 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.70 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | 535 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.40 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 457 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.10 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 381 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2.90 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | # | 333 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 309 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2.40 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 220 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.74 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.62 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.11 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.95 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.79 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.42 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 4.86 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | # | 356 | |||||||||
w | 1 | 5.05 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 392 | ||||||
w | 1 | 5.38 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 457 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 5.44 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | 469 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 5.57 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | 496 | |||||||||
w | 1 | 6.00 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | 587 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.74 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +2.3 | V | 531 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.22 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | 635 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.51 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 700 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.74 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | III | 753 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.65 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.7 | V | 512 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.72 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | -- | 527 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.66 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | 514 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 6.13 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | 615 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.97 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | 377 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 6.07 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | IV | # | 602 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.72 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.7 | -- | # | 527 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.70 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 523 | |||||
8 | w | 1 | 5.19 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | 419 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.20 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.06 | PIETRUCHA Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.72 | KONOPIŃSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.43 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.42 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.80 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.42 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.31 | KIMLA Bartosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.70 | WOSZCZYK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.72 | OTOMAŃSKI Dan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.11 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | 553 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.39 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | 814 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.55 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | 281 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.12 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 553 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 10.75 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | 531 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.48 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 395 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.14 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.07 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 611 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.37 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 568 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 10.88 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 539 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 10.30 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | # | 504 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 9.73 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 469 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 6.32 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 267 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.90 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | 722 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.12 | PIETRUCHA Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.98 | KIMLA Bartosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.90 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.20 | WOSZCZYK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.28 | OTOMAŃSKI Dan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.66 | DUDEK Sebastian | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.25 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.02 | POSAK Bartłomiej | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.84 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.60 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.82 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.91 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.54 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.11 | SOBCZAK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0669/11 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 32.03 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 505 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 29.45 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 454 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 27.00 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 406 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 26.22 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 391 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 23.33 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | # | 335 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 19.04 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 254 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 37.87 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 621 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.39 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.55 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 43.41 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.74 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.99 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 42.66 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | 481 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 38.33 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | 418 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 26.44 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 249 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 25.70 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 239 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.82 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 48.38 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | 565 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 41.99 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | 471 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 35.68 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 380 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 35.03 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 371 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 33.01 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 342 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 32.71 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | # | 338 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 21.33 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 179 | ||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3323 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3843 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4804 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5004 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4874 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3909 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3864 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4754 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5170 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | 5277 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6068 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5737 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5301 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5292 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4785 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4073 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6613 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8747160434723 sekund |