Cottbus (GER) 14.01.2012 Halowy Mityng Polsko-Niemiecki |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.38 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.45 | MAŁAS Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.69 | BARSKA Kinga | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.72 | SYGUTOWSKA Krystyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.48 | WARDA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.45 | TESZBIR Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.49 | PÓŁTORAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.51 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.67 | WĘCKOWSKA Magdalena | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.95 | NAWÓJ Dorota | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.78 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.97 | OSOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.89 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.61 | PERSAK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.12 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.86 | PAWLICKA Joanna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.32 | KOLIBABKA Martyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.89 | JAWORSKA Milena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.57 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.17 | WDOWIAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.36 | GAPSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.86 | SZYLER Kinga | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.72 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.30 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.33 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.47 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.63 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.80 | SZEWCZUK Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.92 | ŁUKASZYK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.00 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.52 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.57 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.57 | SADŁOWSKA Ewelina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.92 | BUŁAKOWSKA Jagoda | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.08 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.43 | WILSKA Patrycja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.15 | CZARNOGRODZKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 10.06 | IWANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.97 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.32 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.99 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.45 | WARDA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.25 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.47 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.48 | PÓŁTORAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.30 | KOLIBABKA Martyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.50 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.53 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.53 | TESZBIR Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.97 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.53 | WĘCKOWSKA Magdalena | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 30.44 | NAWÓJ Dorota | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.11 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.46 | SZEWCZUK Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 32.42 | BUCHCIK Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.11 | SYGUTOWSKA Krystyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.94 | BARSKA Kinga | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.57 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.83 | PAWLICKA Joanna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.50 | SADŁOWSKA Ewelina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.23 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.76 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.95 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.50 | SZYLER Kinga | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 31.09 | BORUCH Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.42 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.55 | WARDA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.74 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.34 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.57 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 30.68 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.07 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.93 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.39 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.40 | TOMALA Ewelina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.66 | ŁUKASZYK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 30.33 | BUŁAKOWSKA Jagoda | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 31.76 | SMOLAREK Nikol | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.54 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.37 | TESZBIR Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.80 | KOLIBABKA Martyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 29.23 | PÓŁTORAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 32.70 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 32.93 | POŁUBIŃSKA Wiktoria | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 30.30 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 30.87 | JAWORSKA Milena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 35.58 | IWANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.38 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.50 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.52 | POKRZYWKA Agnieszka | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. B.D. # | Z/4079/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.81 | JASTRZĘBSKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.40 | NOWAK Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:45.94 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.19 | KRA¦NICKA Dorota | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.80 | CYRANKOWSKA Ewelina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.75 | MRÓZ Sandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.86 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.38 | JASKULSKA Justyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:50.36 | RZETELNA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:50.74 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:52.96 | JAWNIAK Sylwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:57.29 | ROTKO Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:50.48 | KORCZOWSKA Agnieszka | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:50.84 | MAK Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:52.03 | DEMKO Anita | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:54.37 | NOWAKOWSKA Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:56.08 | PRZYBYŁA Magdalena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:37.29 | FRANK Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:47.11 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:55.68 | NGYUEN Anita | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:57.24 | KU¦NIERZ Julia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:58.35 | WASIELEWSKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:02.95 | ANDRZEJAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:03.75 | ZAPOTOCZNA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:30.50 | ŁYSIAK Julia | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2001 | U12 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:30.98 | MIODUSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:57.08 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:59.38 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:18.68 | JAWNIAK Agnieszka | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:19.15 | FRˇTCZAK Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:22.35 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:35.78 | PIˇTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:20.38 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:00.91 | FRˇCKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.35 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.36 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.40 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.24 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.42 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.70 | WILSKA Patrycja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.89 | BOJBA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1151/14 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.04 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.42 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.53 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.21 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.47 | ŻAK Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.64 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.33 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.51 | TOMALA Ewelina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.78 | PITEK Magda Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.45 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.22 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.69 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.25 | BOJBA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1151/14 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.10 | BUCHCIK Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | OLEJNIK Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | TRAFAS Aleksandra | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.08 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.24 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | III | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.48 | GAPSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.02 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.19 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.46 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.53 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.85 | ŻAK Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.41 | WARDA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.63 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.22 | PITEK Magda Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.38 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.87 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.33 | WDOWIAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.22 | BORUCH Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.21 | OSOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.04 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.97 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.72 | BOJBA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1151/14 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.68 | PERSAK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.43 | ¦LĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.82 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.79 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.70 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.51 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.10 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.94 | SUSZYCKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.20 | RINDFLEJSZ Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.07 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.27 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.76 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.27 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.66 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.99 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.39 | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.88 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.22 | WILSKA Patrycja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.70 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.96 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.91 | JABŁOŃSKA Margareta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.29 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.46 | ŁACNA Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.71 | WALUK Aleksandra | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | 5 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.42 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.68 | MOC Patrycja | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.69 | PAWŁOWICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.44 | WRÓBEL Angelika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.72 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.53 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.05 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.44 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.85 | STACHÓW Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.17 | NOCEK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.41 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.68 | SZMAŃDA Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.60 | CZAJKA Miłosz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.58 | BILICKI Wojciech | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.72 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.63 | JANKOWIAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.94 | WYHADAŃCZUK Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.22 | PAWLICHA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.06 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.18 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.36 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.47 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.22 | TYNDORF Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.59 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.85 | GUBAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.26 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.60 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.94 | MICHALSKI Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.56 | KRÓLEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.27 | WA¦CIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.21 | SZYMCZAK Marek | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.30 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.34 | RYBARCZYK Mateusz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.49 | KULESZA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.51 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.59 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.94 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.25 | DEPA Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.66 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.87 | KOWALCZEWSKI Szymon | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.68 | ANTCZAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.89 | MAJSKOW Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.91 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.22 | JĘDRA¦ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.63 | SZKLARZ Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.67 | ŻMUDA Adam | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.38 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.08 | WALKOWIAK Kamil | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.75 | SURMA Sławomir | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.24 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.24 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.80 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.08 | BARANOWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.62 | CHMURA Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.25 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U12 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.61 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.80 | NOWAK Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.96 | BORYSIAK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.84 | GOMULSKI Dawid | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.85 | PYTEL Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 9.62 | ŻMUDA Filip | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.95 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.23 | WA¦CIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.55 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.09 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.32 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.78 | NOWAK Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.33 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.81 | KOWALCZEWSKI Szymon | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.37 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.46 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.85 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.38 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.55 | BILICKI Wojciech | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.89 | STACHÓW Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.39 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.08 | MAJSKOW Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.17 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.80 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.86 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.29 | SURMA Sławomir | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.06 | BILICKI Wojciech | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.84 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.88 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 32.18 | ŻMUDA Filip | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.94 | KULESZA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.07 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.04 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.84 | KRÓLEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.04 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.34 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.80 | NOCEK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.49 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.19 | STACHÓW Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.63 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 30.07 | GOMULSKI Dawid | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.63 | WA¦CIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.58 | MAJSKOW Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.20 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.00 | SZYMCZAK Marek | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.10 | SZAŁĘGA Bartłomiej | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.59 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.67 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 30.67 | PYTEL Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.85 | JANKOWIAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.73 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 30.40 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 26.87 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 32.88 | KOSSAKOWSKI Konrad | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.96 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.73 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.85 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 27.26 | TYNDORF Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 29.87 | MICHALSKI Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 25.22 | SZMAŃDA Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 25.82 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 26.13 | KOWALCZEWSKI Szymon | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 27.23 | DEPA Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 29.42 | SZKLARZ Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 27.04 | WALKOWIAK Kamil | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 27.33 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 28.98 | CZAJKA Miłosz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 32.98 | ŻMUDA Adam | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.47 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.51 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.41 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.20 | KONIECPOLSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.36 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.78 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.81 | LINDER Daniel | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.60 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.82 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.78 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:34.39 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.46 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:35.92 | KUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.40 | GOŁASKI Wojciech | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:36.14 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:40.17 | RYBARCZYK Mateusz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:30.34 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:41.75 | HAJDNER Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:30.69 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:47.70 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:32.95 | GUBAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:52.91 | GAJDEMSKI Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:34.38 | GˇCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:06.04 | GEMBALA Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:34.53 | WYHADAŃCZUK Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:36.03 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:41.16 | CZAPLICKI Maciej | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:36.21 | SKOWROŃ Konrad | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:42.10 | KOZUBAL Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:37.32 | WISZ Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:37.47 | SCHMIDT Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:44.92 | HLIWA Emil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:41.94 | BIARDA Rafał | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:45.60 | ŻURAWSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:46.39 | RUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:48.59 | KRZEPTOWSKI Eligiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:47.56 | WAWRZYKOWSKI Jakub | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard B.D. | Z/0439/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:57.25 | GŁOWACKI Michał | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:59.69 | GULDZIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:00.41 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Dominik | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:26.46 | RAJCZAK Rafał | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:43.74 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:26.75 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:48.75 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:33.08 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:54.76 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:33.15 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:06.64 | WYLEGAŁA Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:55.35 | WASIAK Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:09.34 | ODALSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:13.79 | SZYMALAK Grzegorz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:20.21 | SZNURA Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:53.91 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:24.13 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:09.82 | SOKALSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:24.20 | MAIK Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:11.10 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:33.29 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:14.44 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:37.73 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:16.29 | LASZCZOWSKI Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:41.46 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:47.38 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:51.94 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:54.02 | DRUCIAREK Jarosław | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1985 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:56.09 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:11.19 | POPKO Miłosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:18.69 | NIKOROWSKI Piotr | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:19.95 | CHRIN Filip | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/1817/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:23.53 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.60 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.77 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.17 | ŻUKLIŃSKI Kacper | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.41 | TYNDORF Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.74 | JANKOWIAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.84 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.19 | KUCHTA Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.39 | MODER Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.50 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.69 | KASJANIUK Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1589/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.74 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.16 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.47 | BARANOWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.84 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.97 | BˇKOWSKI Sebastian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.49 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.51 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.31 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LORENC Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.98 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | TYNDORF Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.89 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SZYMAŃSKI Jędrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | TOMKÓW Bartłomiej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.10 | KOWAL Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.10 | ANTCZAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | TOMKÓW Bartłomiej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | JĘDRA¦ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.35 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.39 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.16 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.39 | NOWAK Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.06 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.39 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.94 | TOMKÓW Bartłomiej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.29 | PRZEPIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.86 | WAWRZYNIAK Paweł | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.01 | KOWAL Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.80 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.76 | SZAŁĘGA Bartłomiej | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.95 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.30 | MODER Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.93 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.84 | ŻUKLIŃSKI Kacper | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.09 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.45 | CHMURA Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.32 | GOMULSKI Dawid | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.97 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U12 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.65 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.29 | KOZDĘBA Oskar | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.06 | KASJANIUK Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1589/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.01 | WAWRZYNIAK Paweł | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.46 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.38 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.43 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.05 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.23 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.62 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.03 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.02 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.03 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.86 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.38 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.63 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.61 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.99 | ZIĘBIEC Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.86 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.84 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.19 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.02 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.68 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.62 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.38 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.01 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.5981271266937 sekund |