Słubice 04.05.2013 Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonu w LA (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.42 | PAWLICKA Joanna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.62 | BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.65 | KOWALCZYK Ewa | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.83 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.39 | ZEMBIK Michalina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9.48 | PASTUSZKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.64 | KOPACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.67 | PATELAK Angelika | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.76 | KRÓL Klaudia | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2000 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.04 | SZKODA Dominika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/3694/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9.47 | GÓRNA Vanessa | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2001 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 9.58 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.40 | KISIEL Emilia | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.83 | WIELIŃSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.95 | JANIK Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 8.98 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 9.06 | KUBAK Hanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 9.15 | GRYGORCEWICZ Hanna | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2000 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 9.81 | KOWALSKA Karolina | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.85 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | III | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.14 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.36 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.52 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.90 | BARSKA Kinga | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.29 | KOWALCZYK Ewa | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.44 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.31 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.45 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.86 | KOŁŁˇTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.23 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.37 | WOŻNIAKOWSKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.33 | CHUDZIŃSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.13 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | III | GRENDA Jan | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.35 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.48 | MAK Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.07 | PERNAK Weronika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.22 | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.33 | TRAFAS Aleksandra | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.57 | BOJBA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | -- | SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1151/14 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | e | 3 | 14.77 | GRZE¦KÓW Maja | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.04 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.34 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.55 | PAWLICKA Joanna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.96 | KOPACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.07 | SAWCZYŃSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.23 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 14.37 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Milena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | Z/4390/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
8 | e | 4 | 14.50 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.50 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.51 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.37 | JA¦KIEWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.41 | OSOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.80 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.89 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 12.90 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.15 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 13.22 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | IV | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||||
6 | f | 13.29 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 13.33 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 13.45 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
150 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.81 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.83 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 20.27 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1967 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.44 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.78 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.87 | MAK Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.26 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.23 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.00 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.96 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.85 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.86 | WOŻNIAKOWSKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.16 | ZYGADŁO Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.10 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.37 | KOŁŁˇTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.03 | KISIEL Emilia | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.05 | WIELIŃSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.16 | BOJBA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1151/14 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.27 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1967 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.44 | GROTNIK Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.57 | PIECHOWIAK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.31 | WÓJS Marika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 49.42 | PATELAK Angelika | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.59 | GÓRNA Vanessa | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2001 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 51.50 | NOWAK Dominika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 53.13 | KOWALSKA Karolina | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 53.84 | NAUMOWICZ Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 46.53 | PFAJFER Jesika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 48.54 | GRYGORCEWICZ Hanna | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 48.86 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 49.37 | KACZMAREK Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 46.97 | KRÓL Klaudia | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2000 | U14 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 47.50 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 52.31 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.73 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 72.30 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.06 | ŻUKLIŃSKI Kacper | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.52 | GÓRSKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.87 | KACZOR Hubert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.95 | OSSOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.21 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.52 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.42 | CERAZY Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4455/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.19 | LIER Oskar | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.97 | DEMBOWSKI Wiktor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.25 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.41 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.38 | CECHEL Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.40 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.56 | NOCEK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.58 | RABIEGA Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.40 | CHUDZIK Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.52 | OGŁOZA Remigiusz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | III | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0463/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.67 | ORZEŁ Arkadiusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.74 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.86 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.01 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.96 | SZKLARZ Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.87 | RADLAK Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.02 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.33 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.33 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.55 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.55 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.12 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.24 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | V | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
8 | e | 3 | 13.36 | PODGÓRNY Daniel | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.15 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.38 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.93 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.14 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.40 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.71 | JAROSZEWSKI Krystian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 12.76 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.28 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | Sen | LB | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.41 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.46 | RYK Rafał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.94 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.82 | KLUCZYŃSKI Hubert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.95 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 10.97 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 11.14 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 11.15 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.26 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | Sen | LB | +1.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
150 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.09 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.20 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.61 | ORZEŁ Arkadiusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.66 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.72 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19.25 | ŁACHAŃSKI Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33.53 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34.78 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.27 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.73 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.28 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.87 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.94 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 36.44 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 37.14 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 38.10 | PIETRUCHA Mariusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 38.23 | RYK Rafał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.08 | GROŃSKI Piotr | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.02 | WOJTALA Wojciech Stanisław | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. KUFEL Dariusz # | , Z/0522/13 | , 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 37.53 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 38.98 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 39.32 | DADOS Sebastian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 38.28 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 39.24 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 40.76 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 41.38 | CECHEL Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 44.05 | ŁAKOMIEC Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 39.33 | KLUCZYŃSKI Hubert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 40.24 | JAKUBIK Sławomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 41.12 | PIECHOWIAK Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 43.97 | RABIEGA Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 45.07 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 45.80 | CERAZY Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4455/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 6 | 47.06 | SZULCZEWSKI Kacper | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 47.85 | PASZKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 40.61 | CHLASTA Maciej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 43.74 | STĘPIEŃ Jakub | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | Z/4395/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 45.07 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.85 | NI¬NIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.76 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1997871398926 sekund |