Szczecin 11.05.2013 Mistrzostwa województwa juniorów i juniorów mł. |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.61 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | -1.4 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.77 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.90 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.93 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.99 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.21 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.35 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | IV | GRENDA Jan | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.37 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.89 | DYKA Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.07 | KOCZAN Monika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.10 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.14 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.17 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.23 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.65 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.69 | WAKUŁA Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.82 | SMOLAREK Sylwia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.86 | SCISŁOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.98 | GRACZYK Marta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | KMIEĆ Adrianna | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.57 | KARPICKA Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.95 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.56 | WĘZIK Dagmara | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.76 | PRZYBYSZ Katarzyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.85 | KOWALAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U12 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.90 | WITKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 15.05 | KIELAN Joanna | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 14.05 | ELJASZEWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 14.69 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.73 | PYTLIŃSKA Edyta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 15.05 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 15.65 | ŁAZAREK Sandra | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 15.97 | PASTUSZKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.58 | KUŹBIEL Weronika | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.78 | KUDUK Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.99 | NIZIOŁ Inga | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.48 | ŁAZARÓW Nicola | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 14.86 | GRODEK Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 14.86 | SZARANEK Laila | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 15.40 | RAHN Paula | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 13.08 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -1.4 | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
2 | e | 7 | 13.41 | RYBCZONEK Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 13.65 | MAK Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 14.71 | SZYCKO Berenika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 15.44 | KAŁACHURSKA Miszela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 13.76 | WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | KL Wałcz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 13.94 | KOCIUBA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 14.34 | DYBIEC Zuzanna | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | V | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 14.36 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 14.60 | BARTKIEWICZ Małgorzata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.62 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | -0.6 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.86 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.94 | DYKA Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.07 | KOCZAN Monika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.08 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.20 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.41 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.50 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.68 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.75 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.03 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.09 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 13.38 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 14.74 | WĘZIK Dagmara | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 14.93 | KIELAN Joanna | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.24 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | +2.4 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.53 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.4 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.12 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.4 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.54 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +2.4 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.26 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | III | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.13 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.03 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.64 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.39 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.41 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.60 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | +2.4 | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 30.85 | FLORCZAK Patrycja | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.46 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.97 | ŁUCZAK Oliwia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.26 | KOŁŁĄTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.09 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.7 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.64 | WĘZIK Dagmara | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 34.04 | GRZELCZAK Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.30 | PFAJFER Jesika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.08 | WIECZOREK Wiktoria | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.37 | ZEMBIK Michalina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.38 | WRÓBEL Zuzanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.32 | SUCHODOLSKA Dominika | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.72 | BORKOWSKA Kinga | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.69 | BAKALARCZYK Wiktoria | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.32 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.45 | PERDEK Patrycja | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.86 | MIŁEK Emilia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.07 | CZAJKOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.91 | MAK Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.01 | TURZYŃSKA Anna | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | III | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2512/15 | 2015 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 44.14 | PAWLICKA Joanna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.36 | FRANCZAK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.46 | ZAJĄC Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 47.82 | BARTOSIK Kamila | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.83 | DYBIEC Zuzanna | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 50.99 | KOWALSKA Sylwia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 44.82 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Joanna | MKS Święc Sławno | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 44.92 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 45.39 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 45.99 | BORYSIAK Kinga | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 46.12 | ZYGADŁO Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 46.19 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.74 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | ŁKB Trucht Łobez | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | ROMEJ Elżbieta # | Z/0776/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.86 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 74.29 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 68.06 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.25 | KARABASZ Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0049/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.39 | WYSOCKA Żaneta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5093/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 69.18 | KUPIS Monika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.38 | PIĄTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.86 | BOROŃ Nikola | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.50 | SZMYGIN Ada | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:42.97 | RZETELNA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.71 | PLIŚ Aleksandra | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:43.82 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:47.22 | LIS Estera | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:47.41 | WIKTORCZYK Anna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0666/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:48.23 | WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0665/14 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:49.61 | KALICKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:53.34 | BŁACHOWICZ Andżelika | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:53.39 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:49.52 | MURAWSKA Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:50.80 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:52.21 | LIGĘZA Agata | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:53.24 | MIKULSKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:53.63 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:53.78 | KONOPACKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:53.81 | URBAŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:53.85 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:58.93 | KANIA Aleksandra | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:59.10 | NAUMOWICZ Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:02.87 | LEMIECHA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:12.64 | SŁOWIŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.42 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:17.11 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:18.27 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:18.75 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:21.21 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:23.76 | GĄSKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:24.48 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:27.94 | WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:30.33 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:30.83 | MATYJASIK Magdalena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:46.13 | WAŃKOWSKA Milena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:50.40 | STEFAŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:43.38 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:49.26 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:04.28 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:19.38 | MICHALAK Jagoda | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:25.79 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:34.41 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12:14.69 | WOJCICHOWSKA Justyna | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0466/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13:17.52 | KOSTRZEWA Milena | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12:25.30 | PUPEL Roksana | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.21 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.45 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.46 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.52 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.43 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.91 | KARABASZ Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0049/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.25 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.5 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.92 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.45 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.79 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.74 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 77.14 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 74.90 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GRABOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁUCZAK Oliwia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | V | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KAŁACHURSKA Miszela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KRZYSZTOFIK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PISAREK Karolina | MKL Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.20 | CYMERMAN Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.10 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BORKIEWICZ Marika | KMS Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/4929/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | JASICZEK Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.88 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.11 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.17 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.44 | KOCIUBA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.62 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.79 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.16 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ĆMOCH Liwia | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.04 | ZASADZIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.58 | WILKOWIECKA Roksana | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.91 | SZARANEK Laila | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.53 | STUDNIAREK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.89 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.53 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.50 | KOŁŁĄTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.27 | BARTKIEWICZ Małgorzata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.12 | KIELAN Joanna | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.53 | GRABOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.19 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.68 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.89 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.52 | MIŚLIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.11 | TAŹBIERSKA Martyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.68 | BRZEZIŃSKA Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.48 | BIELSKA Elżbieta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jarosław # | Z/1755/13 | 2017 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.61 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.15 | FLORCZAK Patrycja | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.07 | GAJDAMOWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.03 | GRZELCZAK Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.95 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.63 | KŁODZIŃSKA Natalia | MKL Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | LESIUK Jacek | Z/1029/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.42 | JELIŃSKA Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.48 | OSTROWSKA Aneta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.89 | OLECHOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.37 | TAŹBIERSKA Martyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.94 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.75 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.10 | MIŚLIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.20 | OLECHOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.20 | WODEJKO Patrycja | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.30 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.05 | IWANIUK Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.66 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.70 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.40 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.24 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.59 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.15 | BATKO Olga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.28 | SOSNOWSKA Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.31 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.31 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.16 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.68 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.48 | BIELSKA Elżbieta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jarosław # | Z/1755/13 | 2017 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.56 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.34 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.53 | PASZKO Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.94 | OSTROWSKA Aneta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:57.71 | KREJA Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21:40.01 | KALICKA Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.95 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.12 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.29 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.36 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.41 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -2.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.52 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -2.2 | III | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.94 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | -2.2 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.46 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.59 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U20 | LB | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.61 | MACIEJEWSKI Dawid | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -1.8 | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/0002/12, Z/0002/12 | , 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.76 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.83 | BIERNAT Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.95 | OGŁOZA Remigiusz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -1.8 | IV | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0463/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.16 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.26 | MAZUR Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.55 | PIEROSZKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.01 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.40 | CZAPLICKI Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.56 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.05 | PRUSZKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.13 | LESZCZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.31 | KOPECKI Lesław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.33 | JASKUŁA Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 13.79 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.37 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -1.7 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.39 | BANASIAK Piotr | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.50 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.54 | HEJZNER Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.56 | PRYSAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.64 | TOMCZAK Aleksander | OSOT Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.59 | MĄCZKA Mariusz | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.20 | UHLE Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.36 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.03 | BARANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.21 | MAZUR Karol | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.6 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 13.66 | SOCHA Krzysztof | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.65 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.68 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | III | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.06 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.27 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 12.28 | OSSOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 12.75 | CHLASTA Maciej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.88 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.61 | OGŁOZA Remigiusz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | III | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0463/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.66 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.00 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.15 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.46 | BIERNAT Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.60 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | III | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.96 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.01 | MAZUR Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.17 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.20 | PIEROSZKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.37 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.53 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.55 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.46 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.25 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.79 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | II | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.26 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.29 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.14 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.29 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.44 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.22 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.53 | OSSOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.70 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.79 | BANASIAK Piotr | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.13 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U20 | LB | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.52 | MACIEJEWSKI Dawid | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/0002/12, Z/0002/12 | , 2013 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.36 | KRAUS Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0490/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.01 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.70 | CZAPIEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 25.77 | WYHADAŃCZUK Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 26.37 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.88 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.17 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.80 | ŁACHAŃSKI Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.35 | NIEDŹWIEDŻ Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.19 | JACKOWIAK Michał | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.80 | KROHN Marcin | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2507/15 | 2015 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.82 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.07 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.17 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.87 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.08 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.43 | GÓRSKI Artur | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.58 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 55.29 | LEWANDOWSKI Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.31 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U23 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.62 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.00 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.04 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.39 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.10 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.39 | KOTŁÓW Mateusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1139/13 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.48 | WOJTALA Wojciech Stanisław | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. KUFEL Dariusz | , Z/0522/13 | , 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.10 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 57.54 | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.58 | NOGALSKI Denis | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.82 | KUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:32.33 | MALISZEWSKI Filip | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:33.19 | JAKUBIK Sławomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:33.22 | LIBERSKI Olgierd | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:33.53 | DZIJAK Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:34.68 | WAWRZYNIAK Mateusz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:37.25 | HESSE Mateusz | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:38.27 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:39.05 | WRÓBEL Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:41.05 | BUCZEK Dawid | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:43.77 | ŁAKOMIEC Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:31.16 | KOSEK Maciej | UKS Liderek Chwiram # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | KOZIEJ Marcin # | Z/0707/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:34.29 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:35.18 | PAWŁOWSKI Szymon | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:35.43 | GAŁAN Kacper | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2620/15 | 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:37.81 | MURAWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:38.08 | SZCZEPANIUK Wojciech | GLKS Cross Wałcz | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | KOZIEJ Marcin | 5 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:38.54 | WORETA Krystian | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:38.60 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon | Z/0659/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:41.45 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.79 | STOJEK Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.42 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.49 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.57 | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.70 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.01 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.38 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U23 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:00.92 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:00.93 | LEWANDOWSKI Miłosz | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:01.52 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:05.89 | SUSZCZEWSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:16.40 | KRYCKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.64 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:01.73 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:04.09 | GRZĄDZIELA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:07.04 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:11.91 | MĄKOSA Daniel | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:15.22 | JANIAK Dariusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:17.42 | JACHNIK Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:22.31 | KAWCZAK Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:23.20 | SOKOŁOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKL Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | Z/1031/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:25.84 | PRZYBYSZ Adrian | SKB Dzik Police # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | WÓJCIK Rafał B.D. | Z/1221/13 | 2017 | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | PORADOWSKI Karol | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KAŁUZIAK Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:09.40 | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:18.41 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:19.35 | RZEPECKI Ryszard | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:21.23 | ROSIEK Krzysztof | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:22.19 | MISJAN Rafał | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1993 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | Z/0829/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:23.17 | KOSEK Stanisław | UKS Liderek Chwiram # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | KOZIEJ Marcin | Z/0928/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:25.61 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:27.26 | KAWECKI Kasjan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:45.09 | GOBIS Mateusz | MKL Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:22.17 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:12.30 | WYLEGAŁA Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:56.61 | KULIGOWSKI Przemysław | RAZ Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:44.43 | OBLIZAJEK Konrad | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:21.21 | NIEWIADOMSKI Igor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek B.D. | Z/3637/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:05.72 | KOZIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.81 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.21 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.97 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.10 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.81 | JAGUCKI Piotr | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.53 | WYSOCKI Patryk | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.91 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.8 | I | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.64 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.35 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.24 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:53.29 | TEOFILAK Kamil | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:20.64 | KRAUS Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0490/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:22.70 | GESSEL Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.59 |
HEJZNER Miłosz PRYSAK Krystian CZAPIEWSKI Grzegorz CZEPULONIS Krzysztof |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.03 |
WALKOWIAK Michał MAJ Grzegorz PIEROSZKIEWICZ Patryk TOBIASZ Michał |
MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CABAŃSKI Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ZAREMBA Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WALKOWIAK Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | JANOWSKI Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NOWAKOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | STEFAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | ASMOLOV Illia | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.30 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | GRANAT Karol | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | OSOT Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.17 | PRUSZKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.72 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.05 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.44 | TOBIASZ Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.94 | BOGDANOWICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.86 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.43 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.38 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.64 | TEPER Mariusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.89 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.56 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.30 | SZUBER Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1688/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.33 | TEPER Mariusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.87 | ZAREMBA Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.03 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.57 | LEŚNIAK Maciej | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.34 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.68 | FRYŚ Oskar | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.26 | PIETRASZEWSKI Dominik | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.04 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.11 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.94 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2188/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.87 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.46 | KORZENIOWSKI Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.97 | FISCHER Norbert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.97 | PODKALICKI Filip | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.25 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.67 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.12 | STELTMANN Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.50 | LEŚNIAK Maciej | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.23 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.08 | JUSZCZAK Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.29 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.74 | BRONK Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.90 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.39 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.99 | WAŚNIEWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.50 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.35 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.32 | BUŁAWSKI Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.71 | KOZAK Przemysław | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.11 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.25 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.64 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.85 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.66 | MIERZWA Krzysztof | KS Żak Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.38 | DANELSKI Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.17 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.55 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.22 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.15 | LATO Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.90 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.0772738456726 sekund |