Lugano (SUI) 17.03.2013 Albisetti |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | + | 13:31 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | + | 13:44 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
10 | + | 13:49 r | BUZIAK-¦MIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
34 | + | 14:44 r | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | WI¦NIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | + | 22:23 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | + | 22:53 r | BUZIAK-¦MIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | + | 22:55 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
33 | + | 24:40 r | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | WI¦NIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | + | 44:28 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||||
6 | + | 45:28 r | BUZIAK-¦MIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | M | # | |||||||||||
16 | + | 56:45 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
34 | + | 49:32 r | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U23 | WP | I | WI¦NIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1:29:21 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:30:15 r | BUZIAK-¦MIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
30 | 1:41:00 r | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U23 | WP | M | WI¦NIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||||
DNF | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | + | 12:16 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | + | 12:16 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
46 | + | 13:27 r | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
46 | + | 13:27 r | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | + | 22:24 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
13 | + | 20:26 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
47 | + | 22:14 r | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
48 | + | 22:15 r | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | + | 40:30 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
14 | + | 40:46 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
48 | + | 44:15 r | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
52 | + | 44:37 r | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1:21:17 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | MM | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
20 | 1:23:47 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
50 | 1:30:44 r | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
53 | 1:31:00 r | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.43087697029114 sekund |