Katowice 29.05.2013 IV Mityng Lekkoatletyczny AWF Katowice - Festiwal Płotkarski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.06 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +3.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.62 | BRYŚ Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.01 | GADOMSKA Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +3.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.04 | WOREK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +3.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.14 | MACIASZEK Paulina | niest. Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.29 | ADAMIEC Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +3.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.71 | MROWIEC Wiktoria | niest. Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.46 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +3.7 | M | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.97 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +3.7 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.99 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +3.7 | I | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.22 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +3.7 | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.40 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +3.7 | II | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.52 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +3.7 | II | |||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 12.74 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +3.7 | II | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.83 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +2.0 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.29 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.39 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.80 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 11.51 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +2.4 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.87 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +2.4 | I | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 12.15 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +2.4 | I | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.73 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 12.75 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 13.13 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.51 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.59 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | M | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.83 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.86 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.21 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.23 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.68 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.21 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 26.99 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 24.59 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 24.97 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 25.19 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 25.67 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 25.96 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 26.16 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 26.05 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +2.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 26.13 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 4 | 26.14 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | +2.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 27.33 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.24 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 55.06 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 56.16 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 55.90 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 56.63 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 57.26 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 60.24 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 56.64 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 56.76 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 57.30 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 59.56 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 57.75 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 58.33 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 59.28 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 58.47 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | 14 | s | 5 | 59.16 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 6 | 57.94 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 6 | 61.01 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 6 | 61.13 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:48.22 | GADOMSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:48.97 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:49.13 | NOWAK Kamila | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:51.39 | ŻEMŁA Karolina | niest. Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:56.41 | ZABOCHNICKA Anna | niest. Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:58.90 | POPŁAWSKA Barbara | niest. Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.49 | SKIBA Dominika | niest. Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:03.10 | MICHALCZYK Julia | niest. Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:06.34 | MYSŁOWIECKA Laura | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:07.22 | TOBOREK Michalina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:21.63 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:22.27 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:22.48 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:24.80 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:25.36 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:26.02 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:26.82 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:27.34 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:28.26 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:30.99 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:33.31 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:36.37 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:40.15 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:41.29 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:42.29 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:43.86 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:43.97 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:44.62 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 5:14.04 | WOJACZEK Karolina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.92 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.41 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.85 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.75 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +2.7 | I | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.12 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +2.7 | I | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.38 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +2.7 | I | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.41 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +2.7 | I | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.58 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +2.7 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.32 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +2.2 | M | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.00 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +2.2 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.02 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +2.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 14.12 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +2.2 | I | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.27 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.28 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | M | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.63 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.44 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | I | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.14 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.50 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.14 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.02 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.5 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.28 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.38 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.0 | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.93 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.46 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.84 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.45 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 63.46 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 66.30 | DYRCZ Justyna | niest. Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 68.07 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.30 | WIZNER Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.20 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.10 | LEDERER Paulina | MKS Ustroń | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.00 | NAWROCKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.80 | BUDZISZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | # | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.50 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.15 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.94 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +2.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.75 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +2.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.64 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.62 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.62 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +2.2 | II | |||||||||
7 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.51 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
8 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.51 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.38 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.35 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.30 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.27 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.25 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | III | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 5.23 | DZIECH Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 5.18 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 5.06 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.35 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.96 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.13 | KULIN Kornel | niest. Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.24 | STAWIARSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.86 | PIWCZYK Piotr | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.37 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +3.0 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.52 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | +3.0 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.72 | KRZYWIEC Stanisław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | +3.0 | I | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 10.84 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | I | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 10.90 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +3.0 | I | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 10.99 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.06 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | II | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.32 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | +3.0 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 10.40 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +3.0 | M | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 10.51 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | +3.0 | M | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 10.57 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.75 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | +3.0 | I | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 10.99 | ŚLĘZAK Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.11 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | +3.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.37 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.47 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.53 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.56 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.65 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | M | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.76 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.85 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.94 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.96 | KRZYWIEC Stanisław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.75 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | I | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 22.15 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.75 | MYSZOR Bartłomiej | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 22.04 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 22.51 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.62 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.66 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.06 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.06 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 50.67 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 48.49 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | I | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 48.81 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.87 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 52.27 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 48.71 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 48.75 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 53.58 | MAREK Krzysztof | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 49.88 | TALACHA Przemysław | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 49.93 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 50.10 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 53.18 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 5 | 53.60 | DZIAŁOSZEK Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0061/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:55.01 | DUDKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:55.73 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:56.17 | DZIUK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:59.67 | DRĄG Kamil | niest. Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:08.35 | RODAK Robert | niest. Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:16.46 | ZABÓWKA Rafał | niest. Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:16.87 | SŁOMIAN Tomasz | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:28.54 | KŁYŻ Dawid | niest. Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | POŚPIECH Paweł | niest. Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:47.16 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:47.52 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:47.75 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:47.86 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:50.73 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:51.78 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:53.21 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:55.70 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:55.79 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:00.90 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:59.93 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:00.55 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U20 | SK | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:02.22 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:02.86 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:02.93 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:05.32 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 2 | 4:10.21 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 25 | s | 2 | 4:10.71 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | Sen | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 4:02.05 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 4:02.64 | DYRLAGA Tomasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/1042/13 | , 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 4:03.03 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 4:03.58 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 4:07.10 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 4:07.34 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 4:09.73 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
8 | 26 | s | 3 | 4:13.39 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.77 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.00 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.6 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.54 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.76 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.23 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 15.33 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.03 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.42 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.72 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.26 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | III | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.84 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.87 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.17 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.50 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | I | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.71 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.98 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 15.47 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
7 | 7 | e | 1 | 15.49 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
8 | 8 | e | 1 | 16.34 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.86 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.08 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.46 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | I | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.48 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.87 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.33 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.34 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.24 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.48 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | MM | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.12 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | I | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.36 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.70 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.65 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +3.2 | MM | B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.17 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +3.2 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.47 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +3.2 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.85 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | +3.2 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 15.48 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | Sen | SL | +3.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.61 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | +3.2 | II | |||||||||
11 | e | 2 | DQ | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +3.2 | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.42 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.78 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +1.6 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.00 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.29 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.6 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.56 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.6 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.59 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.62 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.90 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.09 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.45 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.68 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.41 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.87 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.29 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.70 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 56.59 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 52.35 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 54.29 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 54.37 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 55.96 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:57.19 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:21.50 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:46.43 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U23 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:55.89 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie | 1992 | U23 | PK | III | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:13.19 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:39.75 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.15 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.00 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SWOBODA Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CHWAŁYK Damian | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | POLEWKO Dominik | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | STAWOWY Andrzej BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.24 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U23 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.76 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +2.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.52 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.45 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +2.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.36 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U23 | PK | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.52 | KUSTRA Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.44 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U23 | SL | +3.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.33 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.57 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 19.79 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.91 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.74 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 18.08 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 17.68 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 14.53 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 14.46 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9549231529236 sekund |