Stalowa Wola 25.05.2013 2. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny POZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.97 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U23 | PK | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.17 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.36 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.37 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.68 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.70 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.92 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.01 | TOŚ Barbara | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U18 | SK | -1.0 | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/1557/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | s | 1 | 14.22 | GAŁĘZA Olga | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U18 | SK | -1.0 | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1556/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.66 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.88 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.28 | TOŚ Barbara | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U18 | SK | -1.4 | IV | MIREK Andrzej | Z/1557/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.15 | JUSTYŃSKA Kamila | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 1999 | U16 | SK | -1.4 | V | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2681/16 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.59 | PĘCAK Klaudia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.91 | PĘTKOWSKA Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.46 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.71 | GAŁĘZA Olga | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U18 | SK | -2.5 | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1556/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.02 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.27 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -2.5 | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.89 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.69 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U23 | PK | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.19 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.10 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.11 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.01 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 64.17 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.31 | RAJTER Sylwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.67 | WOŻNIAK Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.08 | STAŃKO Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 65.47 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 65.95 | PIECHOTA Agata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 66.39 | SOBIŁO Gabriela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 67.34 | OZGA Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 70.93 | BOŻĘTKA Adriana | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.16 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.29 | PYZIK Weronika | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U18 | LU | II | JAMROZ Mieczysław | Z/0682/12 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.87 | BAZAN Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:21.08 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:23.32 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:23.54 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:24.01 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:42.35 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:44.99 | SOJA Wiktoria | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:26.18 | BAJDA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:26.58 | SZELIGA Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:27.31 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:28.93 | HUL Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:30.16 | MANGIONE Marianna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:30.67 | KŁODA Aneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:33.36 | KUKUŁKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:44.09 | CAGARA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | KOCENIAK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | SOKOŁOWSKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.13 | GORCZYCA Aleksandra | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.80 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4.82 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||||||
5.44 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | II | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 5.47 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | +3.3 | II | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 4.97 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | IV | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 4.92 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +3.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.83 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.30 | GORCZYCA Aleksandra | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.35 | GOLBA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.11 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.21 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.01 | JAWORSKA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 8.62 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.90 | KIDA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.53 | CYRAN Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.22 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.89 | JAWORSKA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 25.71 | SOKOŁOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.11 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.26 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.46 | WIELGOS Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.73 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.67 | ŁOPOCKI Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1996 | U18 | LU | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.80 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -1.6 | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.02 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | Sen | SL | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.12 | MALESA Arkadiusz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.09 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.28 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.38 | SŁAWNIAK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.57 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.8 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.71 | ŚMIGASIEWICZ Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1988 | Sen | PK | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.79 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -2.5 | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.90 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -2.5 | IV | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.15 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -2.5 | IV | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.43 | GAWLE Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.92 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.93 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.31 | SŁAWNIAK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.48 | SUDOŁ Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.14 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.56 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.80 | OLUCHA Adam | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.50 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.07 | KISIEL Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.69 | SAŁADIAK Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.48 | SUDOŁ Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.89 | K Y | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.46 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.89 | ŚMIGASIEWICZ Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.87 | ZACHARCZUK Albin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. # | Z/0513/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.55 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:00.34 | MATYCZ Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.76 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:05.24 | TŁUCZEK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:06.91 | JAŹWIECKI Stanisław | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.36 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/4190/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.50 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:03.85 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:04.10 | KANIA Krzysztof | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:09.49 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:14.33 | PSZENICZNY Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:17.41 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:21.53 | DOLINA Dariusz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:25.01 | MALITA Damian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:32.33 | FILA Robert | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1978 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.83 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | KRAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | WILK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | LASZUK Sebastian | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.91 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.62 | LISZEWSKI Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.60 | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.60 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | Sen | SL | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.53 | CYNAR Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.02 | KORZEŃ Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.94 | KRAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.86 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.81 | MICHTA Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.60 | MĄDRO Przemysław | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.45 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.56 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.79 | DUBIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.04 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.54 | MATYJA Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.71 | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.02 | HERDA Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.76 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0213918685913 sekund |