Stalowa Wola 25.05.2013 Mistrzostwa województwa młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.70 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.85 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.13 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.16 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.26 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.36 | JUSTYŃSKA Kamila | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 1999 | U16 | SK | -2.5 | IV | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2681/16 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.53 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.86 | KRUK Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.90 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.97 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.13 | ANDRUCH Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.36 | BEDNARZ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.58 | LITWIN Marta | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.67 | WOŹNIAK Edyta | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.69 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.72 | WOŚ Marta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.78 | ZĄBEK Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.19 | CHROBAK Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.28 | PYRYT Agata | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.41 | KATA Magdalena | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.62 | SOCHA Magdalena | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.45 | GORCZYCA Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.6 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 15.17 | WILK Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 15.36 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.66 | BARAN Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.95 | CZARNOTA Oliwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 14.13 | KUDYK Julia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U14 | LU | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 15.11 | OLKO Sandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 15.95 | FOFANA Aissatu | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 16.21 | MORAWCZYŃSKA Maja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 16.45 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U12 | PK | -1.2 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | e | 5 | 19.62 | HAWROT Dominika | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2005 | U12 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ZATORSKI Witold | Z/4593/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | A | 13.14 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 13.28 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 13.21 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 13.49 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 13.58 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | A | 13.79 | KRUK Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | A | 13.87 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | A | 14.18 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.90 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.98 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.20 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.60 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.88 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.43 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.92 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.42 | ANDRUCH Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.46 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.80 | WOŚ Marta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.26 | SIECZKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.94 | OLKO Sandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.13 | ZDEB Jolanta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.57 | BURDZY Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.58 | CHROBAK Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.75 | SZUL Natalia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.08 | JUWA Izabela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 51.50 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 52.23 | PYRYT Agata | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 48.23 | SUROWIEC Ewa | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 49.36 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.65 | URBANIAK Justyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.08 | MATERLAK Alicja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 52.78 | HAWROT Karina | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold | Z/1314/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.79 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:46.84 | SEMERKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.82 | RACHWALSKA Oliwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:49.64 | CHAMOT Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:50.32 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:51.52 | ZIĘBA Kinga | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:53.91 | NIEKURZAK Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2000 | U14 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:54.95 | KRUKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:57.86 | BURDZIAK Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:57.87 | KURZAWA Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:57.90 | DZIEŻKOWSKA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:00.16 | GANCARZ Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:03.38 | CICH Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:46.72 | PYDA Aleksandra | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U14 | LU | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:47.04 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:47.88 | KOWALSKA Natalia | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:51.46 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:54.24 | LECH Anita | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:55.05 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:56.48 | SERWATKA Wiktoria | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/3273/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:01.05 | PALEŃ Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:02.63 | ZIĘBA Klaudia | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2925/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:05.28 | CISIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:07.57 | BIEŃ Izabela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:08.66 | ISKRA Alicja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:08.88 | LASIŃSKA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1:56.84 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 407 | |||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.90 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.50 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -2.1 | II | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.01 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.79 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.10 | ZIMOŃ Daria | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.05 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -2.1 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 0 | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.54 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -3.6 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | DNF | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.65 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.87 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.91 | BEDNARZ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.61 | SIDOR Gabriela | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.57 | GROMALA Jagoda | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.93 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.41 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.45 |
KURDZIEL Jadwiga IGNASIAK Nikola WOJTUNIK Klaudia ŚLEDZIONA Karolina |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. |
Z/0536/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.57 |
JEZUIT Sara MISIELAK Marcelina BIELATOWICZ Maria KANTOR Weronika |
MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 1999 1998 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.45 |
JABŁOŃSKA Izabella STRZELEC Justyna BĄK Katarzyna SURA Karolina |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.05 |
OLSZOWY Paulina KATA Magdalena JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria KRUK Weronika |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 1999 1998 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.48 |
WOŚ Marta BEDNARZ Izabela CHAMOT Agata BARAN Anna |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.74 |
BURDZY Julia ZDEB Jolanta POWĘSKA Dagmara SZYMONIK Marlena |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 2000 1998 1998 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.59 | KAZIENKO Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | LEW Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | RACHWALSKA Kamila | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | SZYMONIK Marlena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.35 | CZEKAŃSKA Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.30 | CYGAN Sara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.20 | KUŁAGA Kinga | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.25 | KISIEL Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.20 | SZOT Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.50 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.71 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.59 | POWĘSKA Dagmara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +2.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.48 | KOBYLARZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.47 | ZIMOŃ Daria | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.37 | NIEDBAŁA Natalia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.24 | WOŹNIAK Edyta | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.16 | OLKO Sandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.97 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.73 | SZWEDO Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.63 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | V | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 461 | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.96 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.54 | BEDNARZ Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.47 | ELIASZ Monika | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.35 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.35 | MOTYKA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.89 | PIERÓG Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 7.74 | ZIMOŃ Daria | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.67 | KŁYS Kinga Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 7.11 | ŁOPATKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 7.01 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 336 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.45 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.33 | KRZEMIŃSKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.88 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 21.88 | MASTEJ Dominika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 20.03 | MOTYKA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 19.22 | KŁYS Kinga Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.62 | BEDNARZ Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.10 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 19.74 | DZIEDZIC Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 17.72 | BIENIAS Ewa | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.63 | PIEKARZ Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.81 | KRZEMIŃSKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.01 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 24.24 | ZĄBEK Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 20.40 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 19.28 | MASTEJ Dominika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 15.14 | ŁOPATKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1795 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:06.86 | KANTOROWSKA Barbara | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 16:34.63 | GRĘBOWIEC Bogna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 16:35.66 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 17:03.71 | MŁYNEK Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 17:23.91 | NURKIEWICZ Daria | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 17:34.90 | KALINA Weronika | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 19:25.80 | LICHOTA Sandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 19:34.44 | MĄDRA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 20:38.67 | BZDYRA Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 23:01.33 | NALEPA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 27:07.77 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.12 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.30 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.1 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.30 | SOBIEGRAJ Mikołaj | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.43 | KRAWCZYK Grzegorz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.48 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.63 | SZABAGA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.88 | SKRĘTKOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.57 | SOPYŁO Norbert | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.72 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.9 | V | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.06 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.22 | BZDYRA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.23 | MAŁEK Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.54 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.9 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.8 r | GUMIELA Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.0 r | GROS Mikołaj | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.2 r | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.3 r | OLEKSAK Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.4 r | KUTYŁA Grzegorz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.7 r | SZMYD Jan | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4902/22 | , 2022 | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.9 r | KULIK Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.05 | WĘGLARZ Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.96 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.39 | BZDYRA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.42 | MAŁEK Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.59 | KRAWCZYK Grzegorz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.51 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.23 | MOSKAL Adrian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.13 | WITKOWSKI Filip | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.44 | CIĘŻADŁO Ireneusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.47 | BUKOWSKI Marcin | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.37 | PEMPUŚ Bernard | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.30 | PEMPUŚ Remigiusz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.92 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:32.51 | LINOWSKI Michał | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:34.63 | MICHALEC Kamil | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:36.19 | RADKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:37.56 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:40.22 | RESZKA Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:40.79 | SZMYD Jan | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4902/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:41.07 | JABŁOŃSKI Jeremiasz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:43.56 | PIRÓG Kamil | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:43.67 | BAJEK Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:44.63 | PRASZEK Dominik | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:47.59 | PUZIO Krzysztof | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:49.34 | JACHER Marcin | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:50.34 | PIETRUSIEWICZ Kacper | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 1:53.60 | MEZGLEWSKI Kamil | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold # | Z/5123/15 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
16 | s | 1 | 1:54.85 | KULIŃSKI Szymon | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:43.61 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:48.36 | KULIŃSKI Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:50.45 | RAŚ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:54.65 | MIELNIKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:59.31 | MOSKWA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:11.13 | KULIGA Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0169/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:12.74 | TERESZKIEWICZ Damian | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/2668/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:19.57 | MANGIONE Gianmarco | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:19.57 | RĘDZIO Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:19.57 | HAŁKA Wiktor | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:35.99 | ZIĘBA Witold | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.22 | PASEK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.51 | BABIS Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20.24 | STASZCZAK Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.64 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.24 | WILK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.95 | WILK Przemysław | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1998 | U16 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.17 | STASZCZAK Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.75 | KRASOŃ Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.51 |
SZABAGA Jakub SOBIEGRAJ Mikołaj LASEK Kacper SOPYŁO Norbert |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.25 |
RUCHAJ Ryszard LEBIODA Stanisław WĘGLARZ Bartłomiej DECHNIK Jakub |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 1999 1998 2000 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
Z/0133/15 |
2023 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | RACIBOR Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | LASEK Kacper | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | BABULA Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.06 | SOPYŁO Norbert | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.48 | GUMIELA Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.34 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.21 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.19 | RUCHAJ Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.08 | PASEK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.89 | BABIS Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.75 | KULIK Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.68 | GROS Mikołaj | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.62 | BERNACIK Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.55 | SYPEK Krzysztof | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.16 | ĆWIKOWSKI Robert | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.29 | SZAL Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8.76 | RYGIEL Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8.42 | KULIŃSKI Krystian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.17 | RYGIEL Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.66 | KULIŃSKI Krystian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.05 | SZAL Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30.40 | RYGIEL Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:26.26 | TARA Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 27:50.78 | MAŁEK Adam | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 28:54.36 | BACHOR Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29:03.27 | MARCJAN Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 30:24.73 | OBUCHOWICZ Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6731669902802 sekund |