Słubice 02.06.2013 Eliminacje strefowe do OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.07 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | +3.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.22 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +3.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.54 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | Sen | LB | +3.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.58 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | Sen | LB | +3.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 12.29 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.32 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | +3.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.38 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +3.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.39 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +3.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.59 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | +3.4 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.84 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +3.4 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.05 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | +3.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 12.66 | ROSIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +3.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 12.95 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 13.05 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +3.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.08 | KURZAWSKA Kornelia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.08 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +3.0 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 3 | 13.11 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | +3.0 | III | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 13.11 | TABACZEWSKA Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.68 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.31 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.65 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.01 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +3.0 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.16 | WARKUSZ Olimpia | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 13.63 | DROBEK Daria | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +3.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.34 | SARBAK Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | +3.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.37 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | +2.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.57 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.8 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.65 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +2.8 | II | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.35 | PAWEŁCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.37 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.40 | KUDRELEK Dajana | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.15 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.5 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.20 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.29 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | II | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.59 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.03 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.17 | WARKUSZ Olimpia | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.26 | PAWEŁCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.78 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | I | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.71 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.8 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.02 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +2.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.00 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 25.59 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.31 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 25.68 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | Sen | LB | +2.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.36 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +2.8 | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 25.97 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | Sen | LB | +2.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.37 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.95 | JAKUBIAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 25.27 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +2.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.74 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 25.55 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | +2.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.10 | KUDRELEK Dajana | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 26.37 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +2.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.57 | KOŁŁĄTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 27.76 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +2.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.72 | STEFAŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.19 | FLORCZAK Patrycja | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 25.82 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +3.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 27.08 | TABACZEWSKA Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 27.23 | KURZAWSKA Kornelia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 27.32 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +3.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 28.26 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 25.29 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +2.4 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 27.03 | WARDA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | +2.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 30.24 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1967 | Masters | LB | +2.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.08 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.44 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.85 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.55 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.62 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.93 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3934/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 60.52 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | ŁKB Trucht Łobez | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | ROMEJ Elżbieta # | Z/0776/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.64 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 62.01 | MAK Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.01 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKA Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 61.03 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 61.94 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 66.68 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:22.83 | JASTRZĘBSKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:24.65 | MIEDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:29.29 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:29.55 | SMOLARZ Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:37.31 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:42.84 | NOWAKOWSKA Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:19.51 | TOMCZAK Izabela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:20.53 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:20.54 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:22.72 | BUDNER Anna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:24.66 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Martyna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:24.92 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:26.24 | KARABASZ Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0049/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:26.57 | GĄGAŁA Sylwia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:30.51 | WOŁOSZCZUK Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0101/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:32.20 | MATYJASIK Magdalena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:40.44 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:12.12 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:58.14 | BILAWA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0666/12 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:13.86 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:04.66 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:14.69 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:16.89 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:32.70 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:17.41 | JAWNIAK Agnieszka | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:17.96 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:18.35 | ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:18.88 | GLUMA Agata | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:20.58 | GUZOWSKA Nicola | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:21.00 | WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:26.70 | JĘDRYCZKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 5:28.25 | BUDNER Justyna | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 5:28.45 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | |||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11:11.72 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:33.71 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:38.66 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:41.60 | SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 4 | s | 1 | 12:00.44 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.44 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +4.1 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 15.84 | ŁUCZAK Oliwia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +4.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 16.01 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | +4.1 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 16.78 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | +4.1 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 14.19 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +3.8 | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.86 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +3.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 15.21 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +3.8 | II | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 15.46 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +3.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 2 | 15.75 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +3.8 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.80 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.93 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | II | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.44 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.8 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.54 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.59 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.44 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.94 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +3.2 | II | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.18 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +3.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.35 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +3.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.03 | WITCZAK Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | +3.2 | IV | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.98 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 66.86 | LIWAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.02 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 68.65 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.20 | WITCZAK Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 69.13 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 75.21 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:15.56 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:24.80 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:32.48 | NOWAK Maria | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:50.82 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:33.10 | CZYŻ Kamila | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:06.48 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7:45.76 | KOTOWICZ Paula | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:39.59 | PIĄTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 7:49.29 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:46.24 | PUPEL Roksana | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 7:51.27 | BRUCH Patrycja | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/0511/13 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:27.45 | MRÓZ Sandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.81 |
RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka BOROWIAK Agata MARCINISZYN Edyta KLIMEK Ewelina |
ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz |
, Z/1187/13 Z/0050/13 |
, 2016 2015 |
4 1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.26 |
STUDNIAREK Katarzyna WARKUSZ Olimpia SKÓRA Małgorzata GRZYB Wiktoria |
MKL Szczecin | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
IWIŃSKI Jerzy |
Z/1386/13 |
2024 |
2 |
|||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:12.78 |
LIWAK Patrycja KROSCHEL Karena BZDZIEL Patrycja KONIECZKA Karolina |
LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:24.42 |
WĘCKOWSKA Magdalena BEDNAREK Dominika JAWNIAK Agnieszka MAZUR Kamila |
MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.68 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PITEK Magda Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁUCZAK Oliwia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WIŚNIEWSKA Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WITUCKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | GRENDA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.10 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.69 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +3.4 | II | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.08 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.54 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.05 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.18 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.91 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.02 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.80 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.79 | ŻAK Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.63 | STUDNIAREK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.49 | WILKOWIECKA Roksana | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.38 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.37 | SOBKOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.31 | ĆMOCH Liwia | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.23 | KOŁŁĄTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.13 | SUSZYCKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.02 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.05 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.30 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.63 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.75 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.18 | GRABOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.48 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.03 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | FLORCZYK Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | PITEK Magda Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.24 | WĘGRZYN Monika | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.18 | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.75 | JERZYNIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.55 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.93 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.91 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.71 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 10.92 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 10.15 | TAŹBIERSKA Martyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 10.07 | MIŚLIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 9.45 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 8.59 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.94 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.99 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.16 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.38 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.72 | JELIŃSKA Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.57 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.00 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1993 | U23 | WP | I | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.64 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.64 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | II | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 37.00 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 39.40 | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 36.81 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 36.10 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 35.96 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 31.11 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 28.90 | MIŚLIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 28.58 | TAŹBIERSKA Martyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 19.20 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 17.92 | CZEKAJ Dagmara | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 61.19 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 56.01 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 53.85 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 46.84 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 38.47 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 37.87 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 37.60 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 37.25 | BATKO Olga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 31.64 | CZEKAJ Dagmara | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 29.36 | SOSNOWSKA Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 28.83 | KUMOŚ Beata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0063/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 26.45 | CIERPICKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BANKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Żak Wałcz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.80 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.71 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 38.16 | ŁOCHIŃSKA Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.35 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.67 | CICHA Sonia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.37 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 36.37 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 33.03 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 32.06 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 29.93 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 48.92 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.07 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.47 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 37.95 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 35.40 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 34.82 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 32.61 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 31.44 | PASZKO Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 30.06 | DUDKOWSKA Roksana | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 27.40 | DROZDALSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 23.65 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.58 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | +3.2 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.64 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | +3.2 | M | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.85 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +3.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 10.95 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +3.2 | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.01 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | +3.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 11.13 | MAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +3.2 | II | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 11.31 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +3.2 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 10.84 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +2.8 | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 10.87 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +2.8 | I | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 10.93 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +2.8 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.04 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +2.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.09 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +2.8 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.27 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +2.8 | II | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 11.23 | MĄCZKA Mariusz | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +3.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 11.34 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +3.0 | III | STAWICKI Michał | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 11.48 | OGŁOZA Remigiusz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +3.0 | III | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0463/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 11.52 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +3.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 11.60 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | +3.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 11.24 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +3.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 11.66 | MARCINKOWSKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +3.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 11.70 | BINKIEWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1994 | U20 | LB | +3.8 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 11.71 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +3.8 | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | |||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 11.94 | STACHÓW Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | +3.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.05 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.8 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.23 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.53 | GUSZCZAK Jarosław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1600/12 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.85 | ZUZIAK Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +2.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 12.43 | CECHEL Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 12.44 | PRYSAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.04 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +3.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.18 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +3.4 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.49 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +3.4 | III | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.51 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | +3.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.84 | WENZEL Sebastian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | +3.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.17 | MARCINIAK Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | +3.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 11.33 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 11.57 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 11.67 | RYK Rafał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.68 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | +3.0 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.17 | HEJZNER Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.50 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | +3.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.71 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.05 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.16 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +2.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.28 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.40 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.55 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.16 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | M | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.18 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | +2.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.61 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.87 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.82 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.63 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +2.6 | IV | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.04 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.98 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.6 | IV | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.20 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.19 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | +2.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 24.32 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | +2.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 22.14 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | II | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 24.24 | STACHOWIAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | IV | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.36 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 24.31 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.77 | BINKIEWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1994 | U20 | LB | +2.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 24.36 | WENZEL Sebastian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 23.87 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.50 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 23.90 | OGŁOZA Remigiusz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0463/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 24.91 | ŁESZYK Oskar | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 22.62 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +3.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 24.37 | BORYSIAK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 22.86 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +3.0 | III | STAWICKI Michał | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 24.91 | KUBIAK Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 23.03 | ROLNIK Mikołaj | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1994 | U20 | WP | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 25.20 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | +2.4 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 23.54 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +3.0 | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | |||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 25.53 | KRAUS Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0490/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.79 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.92 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.06 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.66 | JÓSKOWIAK Jarosław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 49.32 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.66 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 50.41 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 51.97 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 51.56 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 52.92 | PIRSZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 53.11 | CETNAR Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 50.42 | WILCZYŃSKI Stanisław | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 52.05 | WOJTALA Wojciech Stanisław | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. KUFEL Dariusz | , Z/0522/13 | , 2013 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 50.85 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 52.18 | NEUMANN Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 52.05 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U23 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 55.12 | OCZKO Bartłomiej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 52.12 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 56.66 | KIJEK Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 52.41 | ROLNIK Mikołaj | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 57.34 | DUSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 51.05 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 54.11 | OSSOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 52.18 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 55.19 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 52.21 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 56.27 | KOŁOSOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 4 | 53.70 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 54.76 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.04 | STOJEK Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:58.98 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U23 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:00.22 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:00.52 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:00.74 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:00.88 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:01.48 | WRÓBEL Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:03.41 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:01.49 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:05.12 | FRĄCKOWIAK Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:03.04 | GRZĄDZIELA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:05.22 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:03.47 | POPKO Miłosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:07.13 | BAJON Tomasz | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:04.37 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:08.71 | KOTŁÓW Mateusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1139/13 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:06.25 | LUBAŚ Tomasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:10.71 | KUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:12.38 | ODALSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:16.04 | MALISZEWSKI Filip | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WIĘCEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0021/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:06.15 | ZIMOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:06.92 | SUSZCZEWSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:08.38 | RYCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:09.01 | BŁASZCZYKIEWICZ Maksymilian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:10.40 | MĄKOSA Daniel | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:15.89 | BEDNARSKI Przemysław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:18.82 | ZAMIELA Jarosław | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:19.53 | KASPRZAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:03.16 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:13.09 | GRODZKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:05.13 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:17.26 | DZIAŁOSZEK Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0061/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:07.22 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:19.52 | NOLBERCZAK Dawid | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:09.40 | MANC Szymon | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0943/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:22.77 | OLEJNIK Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:13.47 | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:23.90 | ROSIEK Krzysztof | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:19.12 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:25.24 | RZEPECKI Ryszard | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:26.54 | KOSEK Stanisław | UKS Liderek Chwiram # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | KOZIEJ Marcin | Z/0928/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:28.64 | JANIAK Dariusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:33.71 | BYCZEK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:37.50 | MEJZA Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:52.59 | NOWICKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:50.72 | NOWICKI Sebastian | OKL Oborniki # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | NOWICKI Sebastian | Z/0344/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:21.95 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/0574/13 | , 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:55.41 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:23.60 | WRZALIK Adrian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:57.21 | WOSTAL Aleksander | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1992 | U23 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2297/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:31.94 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:59.17 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:45.86 | PILICHOWSKI Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:22.86 | KURCZEWSKI Sebastian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:48.45 | WOŻNIAK Piotr | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:48.68 | KORCZ Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:51.87 | KAWECKI Kasjan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:54.81 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:55.52 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:58.47 | JAKUBIAK Daniel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 10:49.65 | WAWRZYKOWSKI Jakub | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard B.D. | Z/0439/13 | 2024 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.33 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.41 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +2.5 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.71 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.78 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.31 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +2.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 16.14 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +3.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 16.59 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +3.2 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 16.66 | CEBINKA Kamil | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | +3.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 16.68 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +3.2 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.27 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +3.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.33 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.49 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +3.1 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.79 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +3.1 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.23 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.13 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.27 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +3.1 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.70 | CEBINKA Kamil | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.67 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | +3.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.89 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +3.2 | I | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 57.54 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.20 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 59.24 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 59.25 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 59.87 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 63.06 | GIERAŁKA Daniel | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 54.45 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 56.16 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 59.02 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 62.20 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 65.51 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 67.66 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:58.69 | BYCZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:07.60 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:09.27 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:25.24 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:25.75 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:27.03 | KUBACZYK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0507/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:40.68 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:27.09 | PIEKIELNY Norbert | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7:09.95 | MISJAN Rafał | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1993 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | Z/0829/13 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:41.43 | TEOFILAK Kamil | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:50.03 | PRZYBYLSKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:53.58 | TOMIAK Mirosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0822/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:54.75 | WYLEGAŁA Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:54.80 | GESSEL Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 7:01.96 | SOKALSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 7:10.39 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 7:18.66 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.84 |
GUSZCZAK Jarosław PALICKI Maciej SENK Marcin KACZOR Wojciech |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
KACZOR Mieczysław KACZOR Mieczysław KACZOR Mieczysław |
Z/1600/12 Z/0931/12 Z/1601/12 |
2019 2021 2020 |
3 1 1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.40 |
WRÓBEL Krzysztof ZAPARTY Bartosz HAMPEL Ernest HAMPEL Eryk |
LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.94 |
LAMTSCHEK Michał KUBIAK Mateusz MARCINIAK Jakub PIRSZ Jakub |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.78 |
FURMAŃCZYK Kacper AMBROŻY Kacper WIĘCŁAW Kacper JACENT Artur |
MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.30 |
TUDOROW Arkadiusz KAPAŁA Dawid MAJSKOW Patryk MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.54 |
HEJZNER Miłosz PRYSAK Krystian CZAPIEWSKI Grzegorz CZEPULONIS Krzysztof |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:31.51 |
LUDWICZAK Andrzej FRĄCKOWIAK Bartosz ZIMOWSKI Mateusz WENZEL Sebastian |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
ZAWORSKI Marek |
Z/1533/13 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:32.90 |
NIEMIER Maciej WRÓBLEWSKI Marcin WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid MAŃCZAK Karol |
UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:51.12 |
SUSZCZEWSKI Marcin PRYSAK Krystian KAWECKI Kasjan CZEPULONIS Krzysztof |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:27.50 |
CIEJKA Wiktor MAK Kacper SIKORA Kamil SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:31.29 |
JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor PAWLAK Dominik KOWALCZEWSKI Szymon |
ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka |
Z/0622/12 , Z/0622/12 Z/0619/12 |
, 2015 2015 |
3 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:31.82 |
KIJEK Tomasz TUDOROW Arkadiusz MAJSKOW Patryk KAPAŁA Dawid |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:35.63 |
KONDYCKI Paweł WISZ Mateusz DADOS Sebastian MUTWIL Hubert |
MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KOSSMANN Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | HAMPEL Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WALKOWIAK Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MONDZELEWSKI Cezary | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | CABAŃSKI Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | LAMTSCHEK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MURACH Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JANOWSKI Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ŁADO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.35 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | III | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.71 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.30 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.39 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U23 | LB | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.04 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.24 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.78 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.22 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.19 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.85 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.75 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.94 | ZUZIAK Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.22 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.15 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.06 | SZUBER Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1688/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.65 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.93 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.42 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +2.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.07 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.40 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.14 | ZUZIAK Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +3.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.04 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.31 | MONDZELEWSKI Cezary | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.78 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.15 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.54 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.93 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.88 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.82 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.36 | PIETRUCHA Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 13.30 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 13.03 | POLANIN Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 12.88 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 12.05 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 11.63 | KASPERSKI Wiktor | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 11.04 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 10.92 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.26 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.76 | MAJDZIŃSKI Kamil | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.53 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.36 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.19 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.64 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.15 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 46.12 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.09 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.41 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 47.20 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 44.78 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 44.54 | KWIECISZEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 44.14 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 43.08 | WEISS Wojciech | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0320/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 42.50 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 40.48 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 39.68 | PIETRUCHA Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 36.56 | KASPERSKI Wiktor | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 34.66 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 34.20 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 32.32 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 32.29 | KRAJEWSKI Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 31.53 | POLANIN Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 29.70 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 20.49 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | STELTMANN Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.12 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.10 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 47.00 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 46.45 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 38.50 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 36.12 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 36.06 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.07 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.96 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.31 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.23 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.29 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.64 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.51 | BUŁAWSKI Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 50.81 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 47.63 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 47.28 | KRAJEWSKI Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 40.81 | KOZAK Przemysław | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZAJERKA Adam | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 63.68 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 61.08 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 57.66 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 45.70 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 60.96 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 52.70 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 46.07 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.86 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.13 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 52.55 | WARCZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 52.44 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 47.38 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 46.35 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 45.80 | WOŹNY Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 43.68 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 42.28 | DANELSKI Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 40.98 | MIERZWA Krzysztof | KS Żak Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 39.70 | PRZEPIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 30.19 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.87 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | LATO Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.4843430519104 sekund |