Lublin 08.06.2013 2. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.46 | ZDYBEL Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.90 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.78 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.10 | BACHANEK Angelika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.01 | LIS Elżbieta | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.49 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.69 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.73 | SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.35 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.60 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.11 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.52 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.93 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 28.71 | SOKÓŁ Gabriela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 27.80 | ZDYBEL Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 24.16 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 19.44 | LIS Elżbieta | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 19.04 | LIS Alicja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 18.21 | BACHANEK Angelika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.92 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 39.80 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.45 | SOKÓŁ Gabriela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.07 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 33.85 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 29.14 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 26.13 | WNUKOWSKA Iwona | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 23.84 | KRZESIAK Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 23.62 | KOPCIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 20.82 | ANDREJAS Milena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 16.98 | SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
34.12 | LIS Alicja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||||
1 | 48.20 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.25 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.10 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.02 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.90 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.34 | WNUKOWSKA Iwona | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 16.50 | ANDREJAS Milena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.60 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.43 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.56 | BODZIAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.33 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.29 | FIEDUREK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.34 | JAROSZ Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.41 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.16 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.20 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.92 | KOPIŃSKI Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.96 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.64 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.68 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 24.27 | BOJAR Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 22.01 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.14 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 31.20 | BOGUSZEWSKI Bernard | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/1726/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.33 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.48 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.03 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.21 | STACHNIAK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.68 | BOJAR Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.83 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.74 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.77 | DRAGAN Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.71 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.34 | FIEDUREK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.45 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.77 | PYDYŚ Jakub | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0963/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 43.46 | JAROSZ Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.39 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.04 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.59233593940735 sekund |