Kraków 03 - 05.07.2013 Starty PK podczas Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.48 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -2.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.49 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -2.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.79 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -2.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.25 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -2.6 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 13.20 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.26 | PAKOS Nina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.35 | PILARSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.67 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 61.42 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 61.50 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.87 | PUTO Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.04 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -1.3 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.24 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.44 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | Sen | SL | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.47 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.50 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 11.75 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 11.42 | ORZEŁ Arkadiusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.44 | CHOLEWA Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.56 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.75 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 11.25 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -2.4 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 11.76 | KRAKÓWKA Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -2.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 11.91 | CHOJNOWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -2.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 12.03 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -2.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.12 | MIZERACKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -2.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.24 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -2.4 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.87 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1985 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.31 | MIROWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.94 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.85 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.16 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.5181131362915 sekund |