Tampere (FIN) 10 - 14.07.2013 9. Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Europy (U23) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.81 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -2.7 | M | |||||||||
5 | 12 | p | 1 | 11.94 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.5 | I | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 23.83 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.4 | M | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 52.76 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 52.27 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 53.65 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
3 | f | 52.22 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 52.28 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:06.81 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 2:02.83 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | f | 2:15.22 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 4:17.26 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
11 | f | 4:25.42 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 16:24.81 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
23 | f | 17:19.20 | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.43 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | M | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.31 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | M | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 13.30 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | M | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 13.42 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | M | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 57.87 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 58.94 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 58.54 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 57.27 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
6 | f | 58.24 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
8 | f | 58.55 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:29.74 |
GORZKOWSKA Magdalena HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1992 1992 1993 1992 |
U23 | POL | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/1747/11 Z/0286/11 Z/2913/11 |
2018 2024 2024 |
M MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | A | 1.84 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | M | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
7 | 15 | e | B | 1.82 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
11 | f | 1.80 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | A | 15.92 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | B | 16.08 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | B | 15.82 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 16.57 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
6 | f | 16.38 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 16.35 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | M | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | A | 53.07 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 53.86 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | A | 58.40 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | B | 63.80 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U23 | SL | M | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 60.52 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U23 | SL | M | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | A | 51.49 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | B | 49.49 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | + | 49:50 r | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U23 | WP | I | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||||
18 | + | 52:38 r | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | f | 1:43:51 r | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U23 | WP | I | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||||
17 | f | 1:47:54 r | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 3 | 10.57 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 10.57 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -0.9 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | p | 1 | 10.52 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
2 | 3 | p | 2 | 10.49 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -1.1 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | f | 10.49 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 10.55 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
4 | 12 | w | 3 | 11.13 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 832 | ||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 20.53 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -1.5 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 21.28 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 20.41 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -0.3 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 3 | 49.23 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 850 | |||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 27 | e | 3 | 1:53.50 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 3:47.65 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | I | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 3:44.98 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
10 | f | 3:47.49 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
15 | w | 4:37.31 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 697 | |||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 14:27.64 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 19 | w | 3 | 15.51 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 789 | ||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 2 | 53.08 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 4 | 51.09 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 17 | e | 1 | 9:09.12 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 8:55.39 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||
11 | f | 9:01.78 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 39.14 |
OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław ZALEWSKI Karol ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz |
POLSKA | 1992 1993 1993 1991 |
U23 | POL | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof OGONOWSKI Jakub GÓRSKI Dariusz |
Z/3333/11 Z/2480/11 Z/3398/11 |
2024 2024 2022 |
M |
||||||
2 | f | 38.81 |
OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław ZALEWSKI Karol ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz |
POLSKA | 1992 1993 1993 1991 |
U23 | POL | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof OGONOWSKI Jakub GÓRSKI Dariusz |
Z/3333/11 Z/2480/11 Z/3398/11 |
2024 2024 2022 |
M |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 21 | e | A | 2.13 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 9 | w | B | 1.98 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 785 | |||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 5.35 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
8 | 17 | e | B | 5.20 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 5.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
8 | 10 | w | B | 4.60 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 790 | |||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 9 | e | A | 7.45 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U23 | PK | +0.1 | I | |||||||||
7 | 11 | e | A | 7.42 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||
e | B | NM | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 7.77 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 7.41 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U23 | PK | +1.0 | I | |||||||||||
8 | 11 | w | B | 7.07 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 830 | ||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | A | 15.72 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 18.91 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | B | 18.55 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 19 | e | B | 17.47 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 19.78 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 19.63 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
13 | 27 | w | A | 11.53 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 578 | |||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 15 | e | A | 55.79 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
13 | 22 | e | B | 51.64 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | B | 43.65 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 739 | |||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | A | 67.36 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
10 | f | 66.12 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | A | 74.20 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 9 | e | B | 72.78 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
10 | 20 | e | B | 64.98 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 78.08 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | MM | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 72.37 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | 12 | w | A | 54.60 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 657 | |||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 7547 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | M | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | + | 43:42 r | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 1:29:39 r | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.93338799476624 sekund |