Toruń 11.07.2013 Mityng ogólnopolski (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.34 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.38 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -0.8 | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.84 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.31 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.45 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.58 | PIEKART Katarzyna | IKS Siedlce # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | -- | B.D. # | Z/11067/21 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.15 | GRANICA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.25 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.49 | CHYCZEWSKA Sandra | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.53 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.03 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.47 | WILARY Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.91 | GUTMAŃSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.06 | SZACHTA Marta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U18 | PM | -2.0 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0722/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.15 | PAKUŁA Marta | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.90 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.13 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.77 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.09 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.54 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.79 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.60 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.87 | PIEKART Katarzyna | IKS Siedlce # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | Z/11067/21 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.12 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.77 | SZACHTA Marta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0722/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.51 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | V | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.62 | BUDZIŃSKA Nikola | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.79 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.75 | GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.04 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U23 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.98 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3934/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.28 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.65 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.54 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katrin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.46 | KUTZA Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.89 | WALCZAK Aleksandra | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.17 | PŁACHTA Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 66.06 | PIECZYCHLEBEK Sandra | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 68.72 | SZWARC Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 69.58 | STOLARCZYK Magdalena | MLKS Ostróda | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 69.78 | BARTŁOMIEJUS Kinga | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.15 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.59 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.49 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.00 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 67.46 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.75 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.86 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.94 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.13 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1987 | Sen | LB | -1.4 | II | CUCH Tadeusz # | Z/0530/17 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.18 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -1.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.25 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | Sen | KP | -1.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.61 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.65 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | M | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.98 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.07 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.13 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.66 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.72 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.58 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.75 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.78 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.30 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.54 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.67 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.72 | OSTROWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.78 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.65 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | -0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.77 | KĘSICKI Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U20 | LB | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.88 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.94 | MAŁACHA Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.10 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.40 | DOBRZYŃ Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 12.56 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.60 | SUDOŁ Krystian | LUKS Orneta | 1996 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.63 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | III | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.66 | WIERZBICKI Jerzy | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1980 | Sen | LB | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.94 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 12.02 | DRYGLAS Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 12.28 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1999 | U16 | WN | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.63 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.66 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.70 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.76 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.79 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.80 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.86 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.95 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.83 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.93 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.96 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1987 | Sen | LB | -0.4 | II | CUCH Tadeusz # | Z/0530/17 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.00 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.10 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.40 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.98 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.13 | SUDOŁ Krystian | LUKS Orneta | 1996 | U18 | WN | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.19 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.25 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.29 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.81 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.27 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 24.50 | KĘSICKI Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.06 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.54 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.01 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.81 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.03 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.51 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.17 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 52.75 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie # | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.42 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.33 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.46 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.60 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.63 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.38 | GOŁASKI Wojciech | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 62.04 | RADZIKOWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.91 | TYMA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.34 | PANEK Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.68 | SZALA Wojciech | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.18 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.38 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 54.72 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 58.10 | ŻURAWSKI Bogumił | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.76 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.41 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.14 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.19 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.39 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.45 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.0 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.77 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.36 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.15 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.18 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -0.1 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.34 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.1 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.37 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.99 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0249960422516 sekund |