Nice (FRA) 10 - 14.09.2013 7. Igrzyska Frankofońskie |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:05.94 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:04.76 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 2:03.76 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
6 | f | 2:04.04 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 4:19.37 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
5 | f | 4:21.22 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
6 | f | 4:21.87 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 14.37 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -2.4 | I | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.13 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -1.4 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | f | 14.08 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 58.61 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 57.99 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.88 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.68 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.66 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | MM | |||||||||||
8 | f | 6.11 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.92 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | MM | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 75.62 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 67.53 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:46.27 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3:57.58 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.99 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +2.1 | M | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 4.65 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +2.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 16.66 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | 16.20 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | +1.5 | M | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 20.18 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 18.21 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 78.28 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 78.62 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.45392513275146 sekund |