Częstochowa 21.09.2013 Liga Juniorów 2013 - finał |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.13 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +2.4 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.41 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.42 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.45 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.85 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 12.94 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 13.08 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 1 | 13.12 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +2.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.88 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.91 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.02 | PÓŁTORAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 13.16 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.16 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 13.34 | CHYCZEWSKA Sandra | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 13.44 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 12.56 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 12.69 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 12.94 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 13.29 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.32 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 13.27 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | IV | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 22 | s | 4 | 13.75 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 13.83 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 14.00 | CISZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 14.24 | JAKUBOWSKA Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.15 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | I | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.94 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.17 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.30 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +1.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 25.49 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 25.61 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 25.49 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 25.65 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 26.08 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 26.85 | TŁUCZEK Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 27.66 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 27.74 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 26.62 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +2.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 26.96 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 27.28 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +2.2 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 27.32 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +2.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 27.79 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 28.05 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 27.54 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 4 | 28.20 | CZACHÓR Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 28.33 | SAWCZYŃSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 28.80 | SADOWSKA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 29.00 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 4 | 29.58 | CIEŚLA Beata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 5 | 26.56 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 5 | 27.67 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.08 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.27 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.97 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 58.71 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 59.29 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 60.02 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 57.94 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 58.71 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 61.56 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 62.71 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 63.71 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 62.82 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 63.65 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 63.85 | GLANDER Sandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 64.96 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 65.75 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 66.57 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 2000 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 67.70 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 67.81 | IMIENIŃSKA Iga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:17.27 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:17.33 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:17.47 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:19.33 | BAZAN Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:20.20 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:21.01 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:24.70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:25.11 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:25.55 | BARTCZAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:33.10 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:26.79 | DWORACZEK Elżbieta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:27.55 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:27.74 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:29.90 | BAJDA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:36.37 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:44.23 | GIRYCKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:32.65 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:33.92 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:48.40 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:52.03 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:55.24 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:03.12 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:04.62 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:43.08 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:02.11 | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:41.03 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11:07.09 | RUTKOWSKA Michaela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11:40.93 | KĘDZIA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/0466/13 | 2023 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.15 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.77 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.83 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.11 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15.20 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 16.01 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 16.16 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 16.53 | SOCHAJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 17.04 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.22 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.43 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 63.24 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 63.87 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 65.54 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 66.10 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 68.12 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 64.50 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 67.00 | PIOTROWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 67.92 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 70.28 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:15.81 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:30.28 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:46.26 | SZELIGA Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:16.01 | MORMUL Joanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:43.16 | MIKULAK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.94 |
CZĘSZ Weronika KANIECKA Zuzanna GRZEGOREK Marcelina JANOWSKA Kamila |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1996 1995 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.55 |
KAZIOR Maria WOJTUNIK Klaudia TŁUCZEK Kamila MAZUR Katarzyna |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 1999 1997 1995 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
B.D. JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0536/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.82 |
WOŻNIAKOWSKA Maja PÓŁTORAK Natalia MARKIEFKA Paulina GIERSZEWSKA Martyna |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.94 |
CZACHÓR Katarzyna SEROKA Anna BARSZCZ Aleksandra PAKUŁA Oliwia |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 1996 1997 1997 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
B.D. B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław |
, Z/0799/13 |
, 2024 |
2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.32 |
KOPKA Marcelina ŁYZNIAK Magdalena KRACHULEC Zuzanna PROKOPOWICZ Ewa |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
Z/0511/14 |
2021 |
||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.15 |
MARLICKA Marika WRONKA Magdalena ZAŃKO Kamila GDAŃSKA Dominika |
KS Agros Zamość | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.38 |
MORTON Marlena BARAŃSKA Karolina MARTYNA Katarzyna PILARSKA Oliwia |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 1998 1998 1998 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
, Z/0636/14 |
, 2024 |
M |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.16 |
MAKOWSKA Paulina TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara WEISZEWSKI Linda |
MKL Toruń | 1994 1995 1997 1999 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.91 |
PACHULSKA Martyna OCHOCKA Ewa CHMIELIK Monika KLEMENTOWSKA Aneta |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 1996 1996 1998 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.14 |
ŁABIAK Zuzanna GOŁĄBEK Klaudia BASA Martyna MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 1995 1996 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.74 |
PANAŚ Bożena BRZEZICKA Justyna MILANOWSKA Beata SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1994 1995 1996 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.87 |
FORKASIEWICZ Agata KRUPIŃSKA Paulina KURYŁO Joanna SZTUCKA Julia |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.65 |
KRAWCZYK Aleksandra CISZEWSKA Ewelina ZIMIERSKA Klaudia SMYŁA Zofia |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 1998 1997 1996 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:54.30 |
DALKE Helena ZEZULA Wiktoria ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 1996 1996 1994 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
M BEZ 3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:05.09 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina STRUCIŃSKA Martyna PACHOLCZYK Adrianna TRZECIAK Magdalena |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 1995 1996 1995 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. PODOLAK Kazimierz |
Z/1260/11 |
2021 |
3 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:06.11 |
BRZÓSKA Agata CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia SARNA Angelika KRAWIEC Beata |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 1996 1997 1995 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. B.D. |
Z/0800/13 |
2024 |
M 3 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:15.91 |
MIKOŁAJEK Maja GLANDER Sandra KOWALSKA Anna MIGDAŁ Hanna |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 1997 1996 1997 |
U18 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:25.11 |
LEWANDOWSKA Anna LACH Marta BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Aleksandra |
MKL Toruń | 1997 1997 1996 1996 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:02.15 |
KAJEWSKA Paulina KROPIEWNICKA Julita KUBEŁ Marta PIOTROWSKA Joanna |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 3 2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:08.64 |
BŁASZCZAK Jowita KORZUCH Julia KAPAŁA Patrycja RUSIN Anna |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 1995 1997 1999 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. |
, Z/0727/12 , Z/0479/13 |
, 2024 , 2023 |
||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:08.86 |
DERYŁO Aleksandra GRABEK Emanuela MANDZIUK Ilona TOMASIK Aleksandra |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:09.11 |
BARAŃSKA Agnieszka PUTO Weronika KWIATKOWSKA Alicja BARAŃSKA Karolina |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 1998 1995 1998 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 4:00.22 |
GASIAK Julianna LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka PIERZYNA Ewelina KOPKA Marcelina |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 1994 1996 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. |
Z/1860/11 Z/0511/14 |
2013 2021 |
1 2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 3 | 4:12.39 |
IGNASIAK Nikola ŚLEDZIONA Karolina SZOSTECKA Paulina BAZAN Klaudia |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
B.D. MIREK Wacław |
, Z/0143/14 |
, 2020 |
||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 4:13.56 |
GÓRKA Magdalena PAŁYS Anna MATUSZAK Justyna SZCZEPANIAK Paulina |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 1995 1996 1995 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/1435/11 |
2024 |
M |
|||||||
4 | s | 3 | 4:22.92 |
KMIECIK Alicja WOŻNIAKOWSKA Maja SAWCZYŃSKA Karolina RACZYŃSKA Zofia |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 1998 1997 1997 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁAPA Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.52 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BEJM Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.30 | KMIECIK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.25 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.90 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.90 | RYŚ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | BUDZISZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.50 | WIŚNIEWSKA Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NAWROCKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.57 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.56 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.52 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.35 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.31 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.03 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.94 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.93 | PASTUŁA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.79 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.78 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.75 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.73 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.38 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.96 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.86 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.83 | SUSZYCKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.20 | ŁOBODA Róża | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.25 | SADLAK Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.40 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.23 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.13 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.08 | CZAPIEWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.96 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.30 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.85 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.78 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.90 | POLAK Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.88 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.83 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.68 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.72 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.69 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.71 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.70 | KIDA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 24.18 | KOZERA Marlena | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.74 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.14 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.71 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 39.29 | ŁAZARSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 38.48 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | II | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 36.96 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 36.46 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 31.27 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 30.95 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 30.77 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 30.47 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 30.12 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 26.54 | PONIKIEWSKA Martyna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 25.91 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.10 | KUŹNICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.46 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 44.36 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 40.69 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 40.68 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 40.10 | MROZIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.47 | ŚLIWOWSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.77 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.45 | SZYCA Sabina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.95 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 21.01 | OGRYZEK Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.25 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.77 | NOWAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.40 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.90 | DROZDALSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24:36.56 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | I | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 28:17.52 | GRĘBOWIEC Bogna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 29:55.92 | BORAL Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.97 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.10 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.12 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.26 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 11.36 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 11.40 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 11.50 | WOWCZENIUK Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
8 | 30 | s | 1 | 11.84 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.31 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.33 | WASILEWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.43 | CHOLEWA Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.45 | MOSAKOWSKI Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 11.59 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 11.62 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 11.68 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
8 | 29 | s | 2 | 11.83 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 3 | 11.64 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
2 | 23 | s | 3 | 11.69 | GACKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 11.69 | ŻUK Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 3 | 11.76 | MIZERACKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 11.80 | DAJEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 3 | 11.98 | DANIELAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 34 | s | 3 | 11.99 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 36 | s | 3 | 12.15 | WOSZCZYNA Witold | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 11.52 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 4 | 11.77 | MAJSKOW Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 4 | 11.83 | OSTROWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 4 | 11.96 | PAKULSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 4 | 12.35 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | NAWROCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 38 | s | 4 | 12.40 | SZAJKOWSKI Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
s | 4 | DQ | ŚLĘZAK Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 10.88 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | +1.5 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 10.94 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +1.5 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 5 | 11.06 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 5 | 11.07 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | II | # | ||||||||
s | 5 | DNF | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 6 | 11.65 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | III | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 27 | s | 6 | 11.82 | FUDZIAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 6 | 11.91 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 6 | 12.14 | URBAŃCZYK Hugo | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 6 | 12.60 | ZALASIŃSKI Wiktor | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.68 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.22 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.44 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 22.77 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
5 | 28 | s | 1 | 49.32 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | -- | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 22.30 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.60 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 22.98 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.15 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 23.53 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | +2.0 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 23.09 | CHMIELEWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 23.40 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 23.47 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 23.63 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 24.63 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 23.09 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 23.70 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 24.53 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 24.53 | WYRWIŃSKI Dariusz | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 25.21 | ŁEPKOWSKI Damian | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 5 | 21.93 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +1.5 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 23.33 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 5 | 23.47 | POCZĘTY Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 5 | 23.50 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 6 | 22.80 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 6 | 24.00 | ŁYCZAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 6 | 24.45 | WĘGLARZ Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 6 | 24.79 | ROKICKI Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.08 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.88 | KOZIURA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 51.20 | KISIEL Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 51.25 | ŻUKOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 51.45 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 52.20 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 52.03 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 52.45 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 53.10 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 54.04 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 55.51 | MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1366/13 | , 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 54.07 | WINGERT Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 54.13 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 55.86 | PARTYKA Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 55.87 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 56.85 | PIĄTKOWSKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 50.28 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 4 | 51.43 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 53.90 | BEDNAREK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 58.60 | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:54.83 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.36 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:57.24 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:57.56 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:58.93 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.23 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:59.74 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:01.08 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:01.95 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:00.13 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:00.23 | GALICIA PEREZ Luis | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:02.31 | SAŁADIAK Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:02.48 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:03.35 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:03.54 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:04.30 | GANCAREK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 25 | s | 2 | 2:15.37 | STEFANIAK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:59.16 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:00.27 | TYMA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 2:01.06 | BRZĄKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:07.73 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:08.11 | JĘDRUCH Przemysław | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:09.30 | RZERZUCHOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:13.64 | MORDYŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 24 | s | 3 | 2:14.97 | DUBEL Rafał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 26 | s | 3 | 2:16.51 | POPCZYK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 27 | s | 3 | 2:16.72 | TUREK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0522/14 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:08.73 | KURKIEWICZ Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:18.71 | GROCH Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:18.85 | PIEPRZYCKI Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4118/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:18.95 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:41.50 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:29.34 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:53.07 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:57.62 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:58.35 | KICZUŁA Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:58.39 | TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:04.58 | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:10.61 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:18.19 | NACHMAN Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:34.43 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:34.91 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9:45.20 | MODRZEJEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 9:47.03 | SOKÓŁ Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:54.07 | FELUŚ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.56 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.84 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.87 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.07 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 15.46 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 15.15 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 16.35 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 16.87 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.57 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.63 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.70 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.87 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.91 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 16.34 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.06 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.54 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.48 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.49 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.16 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 55.60 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 55.84 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.67 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.11 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 61.24 | POLAŃSKI Artur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:59.89 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:00.08 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:02.63 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:06.46 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:07.26 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:18.44 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:20.39 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:33.11 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:33.83 | ILSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 7:01.80 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOZDRA Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.46 |
KOPEĆ Dominik KAWKA Oktawian WOWCZENIUK Piotr JAKÓBCZYK Michał |
KS Agros Zamość | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0859/11 Z/5085/11 |
2024 2022 |
MM M |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.75 |
MARGOL Arkadiusz KAMIŃSKI Adrian NOWICKI Damian WASILEWSKI Adam |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 1994 1995 1996 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.83 |
OSTROWSKI Patryk GASIKOWSKI Jakub MADEJ Mateusz KUZIEMSKI Jakub |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.53 |
ŻUK Szymon GRUDKA Marcin MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof WOLSKI Marek |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 1995 1997 1997 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.55 |
KUŚNIERZ Piotr ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz MISIOŁEK Adrian PYTLIK Krzysztof |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 1995 1996 1995 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.05 |
CHOLEWA Hubert WOSZCZYNA Witold ŻABIŃSKI Alan GASIŃSKI Filip |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.70 |
PĘCAK Kamil WĘGLARZ Bartłomiej RUCHAJ Ryszard LEBIODA Stanisław |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 1998 1998 1999 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
Z/0133/15 |
2023 |
||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.98 |
FUDZIAK Kamil MARCINKOWSKI Paweł ŁYCZAK Kamil ROKICKI Paweł |
WLKS Wrocław | 1996 1995 1996 1996 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.03 |
JUSZCZAK Tomasz GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur SZYMAŃSKI Marcin SYGUŁA Konrad |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 1997 1995 1995 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.90 |
OLENDER Michał GACKOWSKI Przemysław ŁEPKOWSKI Damian PAKULSKI Grzegorz |
MKL Toruń | 1996 1994 1996 1994 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.49 |
KOPAŁA Dawid JÓŹWIAK Paweł PŁAWIAK Marek OLSZEWSKI Kacper |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 1997 1994 1997 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 46.62 |
RYGIELSKI Dawid MAJSKOW Patryk DROGOSZ Michał KUROSZ Michał |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 1997 1995 1995 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:25.60 |
BIALIC Bartłomiej CHŁOND Kacper GŁÓD Piotr MALSKI Paweł |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:29.38 |
MARGOL Arkadiusz SAWICKI Marek ŻMUJDZIN Karol ŻUKOWSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 1996 1997 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. B.D. |
Z/0849/12 |
2024 |
3 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:32.12 |
CZARNECKI Radosław PÓLKOWSKI Jakub GELO Patryk KOZIURA Marcin |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:33.60 |
SZALA Wojciech TYMA Mateusz RADWAŃSKI Patryk NITKA Dawid |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:35.89 |
BRZOZOWSKI Paweł CHMIELEWSKI Szymon KALINKIEWICZ Damian TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 1996 1997 1996 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:36.42 |
HADER Rafał MISIEWICZ Michał RZERZUCHOWSKI Piotr ILSKI Piotr |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1995 1996 1995 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
2 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:27.19 |
BARTCZAK Krzysztof KAPAŁA Dawid TUDOROW Arkadiusz MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 1997 1996 1996 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:35.00 |
MIROSŁAW Cezary CHMIEL Jakub OGORZAŁEK Jakub STRZELECKI Maciej |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1997 1997 1994 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:35.04 |
GOSS Maciej POLAŃSKI Artur POLAŃSKI Robert KARABAN Wojciech |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 1995 1996 1997 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:43.66 |
GANCAREK Jakub MARCINKOWSKI Piotr MICHALAK Mateusz PARTYKA Oskar |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 1996 1998 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:30.04 |
KISIEL Michał SAŁADIAK Michał GALICIA PEREZ Luis KURKIEWICZ Marcin |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 1996 1995 1995 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:31.07 |
WYRWIŃSKI Dariusz OCZKI Jakub SŁUPSKI Artur GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz |
MKL Toruń | 1995 1996 1997 1996 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:31.58 |
WŁODARCZYK Krystian BIELECKI Mateusz PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon BUBA Przemysław |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 1997 1994 1994 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:37.07 |
BAJ Dariusz SKIBA Łukasz WOLSKI Krzysztof SZKOŁA Sebastian |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 1995 1997 1996 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
B.D. B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/0081/13 |
2022 |
BEZ 3 3 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.01 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.01 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.94 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PLUTA Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DOMARADZKI Maksym | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | ŁADO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PUCZKO Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.80 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KOWAL Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.03 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.75 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.64 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.47 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.20 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.16 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.10 | DROŹDZIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.05 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.05 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 6.05 | REJMUS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.90 | CYNAR Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.64 | GASIŃSKI Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.41 | RUCHAJ Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.95 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.03 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.53 | GAWLE Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.06 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.77 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.82 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.56 | DRAHEIM Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 14.22 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 14.16 | KNYBA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 13.44 | POLANIN Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 13.12 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 12.48 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 11.75 | SZCZEPAŃCZYK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.14 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.21 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.92 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.06 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.33 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.31 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10.87 | KWOCZAŁA Edwin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.24 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.80 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 47.92 | MATYJA Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 45.10 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 43.80 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 43.38 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 42.28 | PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 41.57 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 40.45 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 38.28 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 33.83 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 31.91 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.65 | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 49.65 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.36 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 35.29 | ROSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 34.18 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 29.29 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 27.07 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 21.70 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.10 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.46 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 45.68 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 41.21 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.76 | ŁĘGA Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.05 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.30 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 63.70 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 59.01 | STUPAK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 58.33 | STRZESZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 51.20 | BIS Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 46.26 | CICIRKO Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 39.67 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 38.14 | OŚLAK Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 57.39 | PRACZUK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 56.48 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 55.90 | ŁUKASIK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 49.06 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 45.90 | RÓŻEWICZ Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 42.21 | WIERNOWOLSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48:11.77 | BIELECKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48:53.95 | NIEDZIAŁEK Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 55:51.52 | RYGAŁ Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.706964969635 sekund |