Poznań 27.04.2013 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu 2013 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 13.57 | DUDKOWSKA Joanna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 1 | 13.92 | POKORA Katarzyna | MKS Gniezno | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | 5 | |||||||
3 | 25 | s | 1 | 14.02 | ZAŁANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | V | |||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 1 | 14.46 | JARZYŃSKA Julia | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | V | |||||||||
5 | 34 | s | 1 | 14.51 | ZABOROWSKA Magdalena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 36 | s | 1 | 14.54 | CHĘŚ Oliwia | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 37 | s | 1 | 14.65 | RATAJCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Gniezno | 2000 | U14 | WP | +1.8 | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 5 | |||||||
8 | 39 | s | 1 | 15.01 | NADOLNA Weronika | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.48 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.71 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 2 | 13.92 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 2 | 14.05 | BIESZCZAD Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 2 | 14.38 | RATAJCZAK Izabela | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 2 | 14.41 | KUBIS Alicja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
7 | 40 | s | 2 | 15.55 | OSTROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.79 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.81 | BOŻKO Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 3 | 14.23 | KOWALIK Julia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 3 | 14.38 | JAJCZYK Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 3 | 14.69 | JANASIK Joanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 3 | 16.42 | NADOLNA Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 13.66 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 13.82 | POMYKAŁA Martyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 13.95 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 13.97 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U14 | WP | +0.1 | V | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | ||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 14.14 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 4 | 14.51 | PRZYBYLAK Magdalena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 5 | 12.95 | ZIMNY Antonina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 5 | 13.45 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 5 | 13.54 | PAWEŁCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 5 | 13.75 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 5 | 13.85 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 5 | 13.96 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 5 | 14.15 | ZACHWIEJ Kamila | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 12.06 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 12.75 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 6 | 12.85 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 6 | 13.10 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 6 | 13.41 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||
6 | 13 | s | 6 | 13.71 | BANACH Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 6 | 13.90 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 43.47 | STASIAK Dorota | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 43.90 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 1 | 47.13 | JANASIK Joanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 1 | 49.30 | KOWALIK Julia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 1 | 50.48 | KUBIS Alicja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 36 | s | 1 | 53.09 | ADAMSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 43.94 | BOŻKO Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 2 | 47.08 | ZABOROWSKA Magdalena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 2 | 47.46 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/0759/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 24 | s | 2 | 47.46 | ZAŁANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 2 | 49.68 | PRZYBYLSKA Kamila | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 2 | 51.98 | CHĘŚ Oliwia | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 35 | s | 2 | 52.88 | NOWICKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 45.05 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 46.64 | POKORA Katarzyna | MKS Gniezno | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | 5 | ||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 47.00 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 3 | 47.53 | ŁĄCZNA Daria | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 47.66 | JAJCZYK Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 3 | 47.77 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 31 | s | 3 | 49.54 | MAJCHRZAK Oliwia | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 46.03 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U14 | WP | IV | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 46.52 | BORUCH Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 4 | 49.38 | DRZEWIECKA Małgorzata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 41.82 | ZIMNY Antonina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 5 | 42.73 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 5 | 44.20 | TABACZEWSKA Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 5 | 44.58 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 5 | 45.99 | JAKUBIAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 5 | 46.29 | STACHOWIAK Sandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4557/11 | 4 | |||||||
7 | 26 | s | 5 | 47.57 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Agata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 37.75 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 39.67 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 6 | 42.22 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 6 | 42.37 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 6 | 43.25 | BANACH Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 6 | 44.27 | GLUMA Agata | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:53.04 | ZIEMBA Wiktoria | MKS Gniezno | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:53.83 | BASIŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Gniezno | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:55.40 | BĄKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Gniezno | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/4282/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:55.84 | RYBAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:59.86 | KOPECKA Wiktoria | MKS Gniezno | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 4 | ||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:00.96 | ROTH Małgorzata | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 1 | 2:06.82 | GORCZYŃSKA Zofia | MKS Gniezno | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 1 | 2:08.04 | NAROWSKA Paulina | MKS Gniezno | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0014/15 | 2016 | 5 | ||||||
9 | 22 | s | 1 | 2:08.68 | PINIARSKA Weronika | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 23 | s | 1 | 2:09.62 | KOSSAKOWSKA Julia | MKS Gniezno | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/0010/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
11 | 24 | s | 1 | 2:10.98 | PIECHOWIAK Marta | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 25 | s | 1 | 2:23.60 | ROSZKOWIAK Weronika | MKS Gniezno | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:42.20 | TOMCZAK Izabela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:45.18 | SZAWERDAK Sandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:45.74 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/0759/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:47.73 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:47.77 | JAŚKOWIAK Michalina | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:48.58 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Blanka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:48.85 | JĘDRYCZKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:48.97 | ŁĄCZNA Urszula | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:49.36 | ANTONIUK Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
10 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:55.69 | GOŹDZIAK Ilona | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:57.07 | MOLENDA Izabela | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:59.10 | WAREŃCZAK Weronika | MKS Gniezno | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:04.51 | GAWIN Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:02.94 | MIEDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:04.05 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:06.19 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:16.56 | BUDNER Anna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:19.38 | SAMIŁO Agata | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:24.90 | BRUCH Patrycja | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/0511/13 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:25.55 | GORCZYCA Maria | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:25.76 | BUDNER Justyna | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:27.29 | FRAŚ Zofia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | Z/1464/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:32.14 | GÓRNA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:36.05 | KLIMEK Nikola | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:40.77 | JULKOWSKA Adrianna | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0513/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GUZOWSKA Nicola | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.52 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.93 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.29 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18.82 | NOWICKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 18.28 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 18.95 | ANDRZEJEWICZ Anna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.58 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0389/14 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | RATAJCZAK Marika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PRĘTKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PURGAŁ Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KACZMAREK Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PURGAŁ Weronika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | MACIEJEWSKA Karolina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.22 | BIESZCZAD Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.77 | POMYKAŁA Martyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.02 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.17 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.15 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.11 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.08 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.96 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.85 | GAPSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.83 | POMYKAŁA Martyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | +2.9 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.75 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.68 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.50 | BIESZCZAD Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +2.6 | V | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.32 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.30 | BARWIN Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.77 | MAKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.22 | BRZĄKAŁA Justyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.65 | MIAŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.81 | KOLENDA Emila | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.44 | ŁĄCZNA Aleksandra | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.78 | LUBECKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.91 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.19 | MAKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 21.37 | MALCHEREK Magdalena | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.50 | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 27.54 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.46 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 24.86 | MALCHEREK Magdalena | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 48.14 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 44.53 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 40.67 | BATKO Olga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 37.91 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 37.55 | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.95 | ŁOCHIŃSKA Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 24.94 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.40 | PILARSKA Weronika | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.63 | JAWORSKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 22.60 | BĄKOWSKA Maja | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 27.37 | GRZELA Natalia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.77 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.50 | DUDKOWSKA Roksana | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.30 | NOWAK Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 28.73 | SKORACKA Wioletta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.67 | MICHALSKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45 | s | 1 | 12.84 | CZAPLA Kacper | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 48 | s | 1 | 13.35 | MALEC Przemysław | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 49 | s | 1 | 13.47 | MILLER Hubert | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 50 | s | 1 | 13.73 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Robert | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2000 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 52 | s | 1 | 14.94 | WYBORSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 27 | s | 2 | 12.03 | WOSICKI Józef | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 36 | s | 2 | 12.43 | WĄGIEL Michał | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 11.07 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 11.69 | CIEŚLA Mikołaj | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 30 | s | 3 | 12.14 | FRĄCZEK Robert | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 3 | 12.24 | SCHRAUBE Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 3 | 12.53 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Patryk | KB Maniac Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/1920/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 39 | s | 3 | 12.59 | MIELCAREK Miłosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 42 | s | 3 | 12.73 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Amadeusz | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 4 | 11.98 | OŚKO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 37 | s | 4 | 12.43 | ŁESZYK Oskar | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 40 | s | 4 | 12.68 | LESTER Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 41 | s | 4 | 12.69 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 43 | s | 4 | 12.73 | DZIUBAŁA Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
6 | 44 | s | 4 | 12.77 | ZEMSKI Michał | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 47 | s | 4 | 13.00 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 51 | s | 4 | 14.30 | KUJAWA Jan | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 5 | 11.64 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 28 | s | 5 | 12.05 | MARCHEWKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||
3 | 31 | s | 5 | 12.19 | CZEKALSKI Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 5 | 12.22 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 34 | s | 5 | 12.28 | JENDRZEJCZAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 5 | 12.38 | WASZAK Adrian | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
7 | 46 | s | 5 | 12.88 | FILIPIAK Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 6 | 11.65 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 6 | 11.75 | NEUMANN Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 6 | 11.80 | MARCINKOWSKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 6 | 11.80 | ROLNIK Mikołaj | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 6 | 11.82 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | IV | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 26 | s | 6 | 12.02 | SIEJAK Marcin | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | IV | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4559/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||
7 | 29 | s | 6 | 12.05 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 7 | 11.41 | JÓSKOWIAK Jarosław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 7 | 11.62 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
3 | 14 | s | 7 | 11.70 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 7 | 11.71 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 7 | 11.77 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 7 | 11.77 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
7 | 19 | s | 7 | 11.78 | RODZIAK Łukasz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 25 | s | 7 | 12.00 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 11.04 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 8 | 11.21 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 8 | 11.31 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 8 | 11.37 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 8 | 11.43 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 8 | 11.51 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 8 | 11.68 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 8 | 11.92 | CIĘŻKI Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34 | s | 1 | 41.71 | RYBARCZYK Mateusz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 36 | s | 1 | 41.82 | LESTER Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 43 | s | 1 | 44.37 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 44 | s | 1 | 45.81 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 46 | s | 1 | 46.74 | MILLER Hubert | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 47 | s | 1 | 48.81 | WYBORSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 2 | 37.80 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 2 | 39.28 | SCHRAUBE Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 2 | 39.37 | FRĄCZEK Robert | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 2 | 39.91 | BIAŁAS Adrian | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 2 | 39.95 | NADOLNY Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 2 | 40.82 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 38 | s | 2 | 42.15 | WÓJTOWICZ Jarosław | MKS-MOS Śrem | 2000 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||
9 | 45 | s | 2 | 46.70 | ZIĘTY Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 3 | 37.81 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 37.90 | MARCINKOWSKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 3 | 39.37 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 3 | 40.99 | BALCEREK Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 3 | 42.79 | MAJEWSKI Aleks | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 40 | s | 3 | 42.85 | JĘDROSZKOWIAK Paweł | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 42 | s | 3 | 42.99 | JĘDROSZKOWIAK Daniel | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 41 | s | 3 | 42.99 | MACHOŁ Dominik | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 4 | 39.31 | JENDRZEJCZAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 4 | 39.61 | ŁESZYK Oskar | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 4 | 39.70 | WASZAK Adrian | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1999 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 4 | 40.72 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 4 | 41.41 | PEDA Krzysztof | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 4 | 41.78 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 37 | s | 4 | 41.84 | ŚWIST Patryk | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 5 | 37.15 | NEUMANN Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 5 | 37.35 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 38.85 | WRÓBLEWSKI Marcin | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 5 | 39.25 | STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 5 | 40.12 | ADAMCZAK Patryk | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 36.03 | JÓSKOWIAK Jarosław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 6 | 36.76 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 6 | 36.83 | ROLNIK Mikołaj | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 6 | 37.09 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 18 | s | 6 | 38.31 | SIEJAK Marcin | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4559/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 35.09 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 7 | 35.11 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 7 | 35.13 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 7 | 35.36 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 7 | 35.37 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 7 | 36.40 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 7 | 37.39 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | ||||||
8 | 14 | s | 7 | 37.71 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:36.52 | EKERT Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:37.14 | WASIELEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1734/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:45.13 | MAĆKOWIAK Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:45.77 | FABISIAK Marek | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:47.51 | SZMYT Kacper | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:52.89 | KLUPŚ Kacper | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:21.64 | NOWOTNY Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:22.23 | KUMOLKA Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:22.57 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:24.51 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:28.21 | NOWICKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:28.95 | KACZMAREK Damian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:30.08 | NOLBERCZAK Dawid | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:30.70 | MAŃCZAK Karol | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:36.11 | FRAŚ Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/4670/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:36.89 | MILNE Szymon | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:50.85 | WOLARCZYK Jakub | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:52.54 | POLICHNOWSKI Stanisław | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:54.64 | KLIMKOWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:58.60 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Błażej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 3:00.14 | ŁAWNICZAK Marcin | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 1 | 3:01.14 | CZYŻ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 1 | 3:02.79 | KUKUŁKA Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 1 | 3:13.87 | MĄDEREK Sławomir | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 1 | 3:17.78 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 23 | s | 1 | 3:25.67 | GÓLCZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 24 | s | 1 | 3:25.92 | WIELGOCKI Robert | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:34.01 | NOWICKI Sebastian | OKL Oborniki # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | NOWICKI Sebastian | Z/0344/13 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:34.64 | MANC Szymon | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0943/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:35.11 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:35.18 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:36.05 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:36.39 | GRODZKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:41.74 | GARCZAREK Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:42.34 | WOJTASZAK Paweł | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:44.93 | BAJON Tomasz | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:47.83 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:49.25 | JAKUBIAK Daniel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
12 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:57.87 | BYCZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:59.00 | BOSY Daniel | LKS Sana Kościan | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1451/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:58.22 | WRZALIK Adrian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:02.19 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:05.04 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | PANFIL Łukasz # | Z/0394/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:17.05 | CICHY Maciej | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:21.07 | ZAJĄC Krystian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:52.65 | SKRZYPCZAK Adam | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.83 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 17.51 | ADAMCZAK Patryk | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.37 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.49 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.35 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MIELCAREK Miłosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.91 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.46 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.5 | III | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.20 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.13 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.12 | MARCHEWKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.94 | RODZIAK Łukasz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.77 | FRĄCZEK Robert | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.31 | GRAŚ Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.22 | ZEMSKI Michał | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.02 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | PAWLAK Przemysław # | Z/0383/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.31 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.61 | MISIAK Mateusz | MKS Gniezno | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.51 | MAJDZIŃSKI Kamil | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.06 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.67 | SWANCAR Kamil | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/0577/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.47 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.50 | WACŁAWEK Kamil | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.56 | NOWICKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.04 | BUŁAWSKI Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.86 | KOZAK Przemysław | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 23.72 | NOWICKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SWANCAR Kamil | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/0577/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.76 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 55.11 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 64.26 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.46 | PURSCH Marcel | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.97 | SKAŁECKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.62 | RYBARCZYK Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.78 | MŁYNAREK Maurycy | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 33.10 | STĘPIEŃ Miłosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.02 | WARCZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 49.27 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.25 | NOWACKI Szymon | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 47.61 | ŁOSKOT Karol | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 46.57 | DOMAGAŁA Mikołaj | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 29.81 | TOMCZAK Paweł | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.82 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.27 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8735120296478 sekund |