Kraków 10.05.2014 24. Międzynarodowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny Krak |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.06 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.46 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.55 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.94 | CZABAN Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.41 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.83 | FIC Renata | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3016/15 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.00 | BOCHENEK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.08 | KOWALSKA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.26 | SERAFIN Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.53 | SAWICKA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.56 | ROGULSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.61 | KURCZYNA Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.68 | KRZYKAWSKA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.09 | KALISZ Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.43 | WOŹNIAK Wioleta | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | 5 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.45 | SURMIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.62 | MISIAK Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.84 | WLAZŁO Anna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.86 | KOŁACZ Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.88 | ZBYLUT Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 14.99 | ARENDARCZYK Kinga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.46 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.72 | MIŁOŃ Adrianna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.98 | WĘGRZYN Martyna | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 15.09 | KANIA Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.10 | DUDZIK Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.23 | KOWALIK Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.28 | CICHY Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 15.42 | PTAK Magdalena | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.22 | WOJTYŁA Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.78 | KUKLIŃSKA Natalia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 15.18 | KOWACKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.21 | KACZMARCZYK Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.43 | POSZWA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/1270/15 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.72 | WOLAK Wiktoria | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 15.75 | SKROBAN Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 16.53 | KACZMARCZYK Sylwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.55 | BAŁŁA Dominika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.89 | PYSZ Oliwia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.27 | WIATER Sara | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.92 | KOZIOŁ Patrycja | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.97 | BAŁŁA Karolina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 17.41 | RUDZIŃSKA Angelika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 17.43 | OSTACHOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 17.70 | TOMAL Dominika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | +2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.19 | MICHALIK Ewa | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.49 | OLECH Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.79 | POLAK Barbara | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.88 | KOŁODZIEJ Urszula | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 15.39 | BOBREK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 16.30 | MERTA Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 16.66 | DYDUŁA Agata | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 7 | 16.71 | BAŁŁA Weronika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U12 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 13.72 | SOBIERAJ Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.89 | LASOŃ Emilia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 15.01 | GAWLIK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 15.23 | FLASZ Sandra | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 15.23 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 16.36 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 18.36 | POPIEL Nikola | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | +1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 8 | 18.64 | BĘBENEK Tatiana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | +1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 14.64 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 15.32 | KOWALSKA Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 15.92 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2003 | U12 | MA | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 9 | 16.21 | MAJCHROWICZ Aleksandra | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U14 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 16.62 | KACPEREK Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 16.98 | NOWAK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | +0.4 | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 9 | 16.98 | STRZELCZYK Karolina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 9 | 18.21 | PIECHNIK Karolina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 13.67 | LASKOŚ Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +2.4 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 13.68 | WILCZYŃSKA Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 15.30 | KASPRZAK Karolina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 16.23 | SZYMCZAK Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 15.39 | WONTEK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 15.55 | WIECHEĆ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 16.73 | KOWALIK Milena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 16.90 | DYDUŁA Agata | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 17.73 | FLESZAR Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 11 | 17.79 | KACZKOWSKA Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | +1.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 11 | 18.48 | GERGONT Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 11 | 18.68 | FEKNER Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.09 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.71 | RUMAN Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.08 | SOBIERAJ Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.52 | WILLMANN Paulina | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.85 | SERAFIN Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 48.41 | BOCHENEK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 52.98 | ROGULSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.45 | BARCZYK Kamila | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. # | Z/2129/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.78 | FILO Barbara | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.99 | RUSEK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | KOWINA-ŚWIDEREK Grażyna # | Z/0607/15 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.14 | KURCZYNA Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.56 | CICHY Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.69 | MIŁOŃ Adrianna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 51.55 | KŁAPCIŃSKA Aleksandra | IKS Olkusz | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 55.30 | KOWACKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.41 | WOJTYŁA Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.00 | TŁUSTOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.22 | KALISZ Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.09 | WLAZŁO Anna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 53.07 | DUDZIK Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 53.61 | WOLAK Wiktoria | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 59.68 | SZYMAŃSKA Sandra | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 60.69 | RUDZIŃSKA Angelika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.76 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 52.64 | MICHALIK Ewa | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.94 | KACZMARCZYK Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 54.70 | CZARNOTA Milena | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2003 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 55.60 | WONTEK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 56.94 | KOZIOŁ Patrycja | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 59.38 | BAŁŁA Weronika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 59.78 | KORBA Klaudia | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2003 | U12 | MA | -- | DEMANT Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 41.41 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.65 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 45.27 | FALISZEWSKA Irmina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 48.55 | SIUTA Gabriela | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 50.37 | LUBASZKA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 56.41 | MARZEC Jagoda | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 46.14 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 48.31 | WOŹNIAK Wioleta | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 53.74 | KUKLIŃSKA Natalia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 56.09 | BAŁŁA Karolina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 56.13 | SZYMCZAK Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 57.98 | MERTA Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 64.16 | DYDUŁA Agata | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 50.05 | DULNY Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 51.74 | DYRDAŁ Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 54.65 | SKROBAN Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 57.31 | MATUSZEWSKA Maja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 61.16 | PSONKA Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 66.22 | ZIEMIAŃSKA Roxana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 68.24 | BUCZEK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:49.78 | BANYŚ Adrianna | IKS Olkusz | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.76 | KAPUTA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.73 | WENSIERSKA Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.29 | ŁABUZ Karolina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.48 | JAGACKA Maja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.42 | KOWALIK Emilia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:03.61 | FAŁOWSKA Sonia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:07.39 | KUŹMA Martyna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:17.05 | KOŁODZIEJ Sara | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:41.29 | KOŚCIELNY Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:43.16 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:50.51 | NOWAK Jowita | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:52.30 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:55.12 | KWAPISZ Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:55.78 | SKRĘT Patrycja | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:55.99 | JACEWICZ Patrycja | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:56.28 | MISTARZ Karolina | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:00.31 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:07.66 | BYLICA Justyna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.83 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.73 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.85 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.96 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.08 | SAWICKA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.63 | JANUS Natalia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18.63 | ARENDARCZYK Kinga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 20.44 | JURKIEWICZ Natalia | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2002 | U14 | MA | +2.5 | -- | DEMANT Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.26 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.24 | NALEPA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.98 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.74 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.45 | JANUS Natalia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.06 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.11 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.12 | GÓRAK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.15 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.06 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.59 | KOŁACZ Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.40 | JURKIEWICZ Natalia | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | DEMANT Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.77 |
STANISZEWSKA Joanna STASIAK Anna ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Karolina SOBIERAJ Agnieszka |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.43 |
LEWANDOWSKA Kinga LORENC Aleksandra TŁUSTOWSKA Anna KUBIC Julia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 1999 2000 2000 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.53 |
SAWICKA Ewelina GODYŃ Natalia BOCHENEK Gabriela CZABAN Magdalena |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 2000 2000 1999 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.97 |
KURCZYNA Weronika SERAFIN Wiktoria KRZYKAWSKA Aleksandra SURMIAK Zofia |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 1999 2000 2001 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.23 | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | brak daty | MLP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.87 |
ZBYLUT Natalia WOJTYŁA Gabriela CICHY Wiktoria KALISZ Julia |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 58.07 |
WĘGRZYN Martyna TROJAŃSKA Kinga TROJAŃSKA Urszula MISTARZ Karolina |
LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2001 2000 2000 1999 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | TARSA Natalia | ULKS Lipinki # | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | JASTRZĘBSKA Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.35 | WOJTYGA Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.35 | DURLAK Ewa | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.35 | GODYŃ Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.30 | BIES Sandra | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.25 | BOBREK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
12 | 1.25 | RĄCZKA Klaudia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.91 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 4.84 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 4.82 | TŁUSTOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.66 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.64 | KOWALSKA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 4.41 | LASKOŚ Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 4.39 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.35 | FIC Renata | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3016/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
9 | 4.28 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.27 | KOWALSKA Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.16 | BIES Sandra | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.09 | WOJTYGA Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.02 | KOŁODZIEJ Urszula | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
15 | 3.99 | DURLAK Ewa | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | 3.89 | PYSZ Oliwia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 3.89 | FLASZ Sandra | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 3.88 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 3.89 | MAJCHROWICZ Aleksandra | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U14 | MA | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 3.86 | PTAK Magdalena | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
20 | 3.85 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
21 | 3.77 | BAŁŁA Dominika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
22 | 3.59 | GAWLIK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 3.54 | GRĄDZKA Celina | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2002 | U14 | MA | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 2.35 | OSTACHOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
25 | 2.31 | WIDŁAK Natalia | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2004 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.41 | KANIA Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.23 | KOWALIK Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | KASPRZAK Karolina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.19 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2003 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 4.11 | WIATER Sara | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.04 | BIENIEK Amelia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.85 | KACPEREK Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | 3.83 | TYPER Kornelia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.48 | KASPEREK Joanna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.20 | KORDECZKA Klaudia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.14 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8.08 | PAWSKA Izabela | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 7.52 | JANDA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.81 | MERTA Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.75 | POSZWA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/1270/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Ppal (150) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.0 | JASTRZĘBSKA Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.0 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 32.0 | KRĘŻEL Ewa | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.0 | NOWAK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 25.0 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 25.0 | TOMAL Dominika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 23.0 | TORBA Nikola | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | 22.0 | NALEPA Paulina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.58 | KASPEREK Joanna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.07 | SMUDA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.72 | WANAT Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 24.75 | PŁONKA Oliwia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 22.33 | MROZIK Anna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 21.84 | KACZMARCZYK Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 21.00 | PARADOWSKA Karolina | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 17.81 | SURMIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.47 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.76 | NIZIOŁEK Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.77 | LATAWSKI Radosław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.12 | FRANKOWICZ Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.13 | MALICKI Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | GIZA Maciej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.17 | PSZCZÓŁKA Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.34 | KONIECZNY Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +3.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.02 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +3.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.24 | GUCFA Damian | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U16 | MA | +3.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 5 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.29 | GOLAS Daniel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.66 | SZCZUDŁO Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +3.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.68 | ŁAGOSZ Marcin | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.33 | TATAR Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +3.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 14.86 | MRÓZ Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.64 | OJCZYK Wojciech | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.68 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.15 | POLOK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.97 | ŁEPKOWSKI Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.48 | BADA Emanuel | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.55 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.67 | ZIĘTARSKI Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 15.87 | ZAPART Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.50 | ZIOBROWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.74 | GROBECKI Daniel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.87 | ADAMOWICZ Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.14 | BRODOWSKI Krystian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.93 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.87 | STANIEC Kacper | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 16.22 | I A | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 16.62 | GÓRKA Kacper | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.89 | BINKIEWICZ Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 15.14 | WAŁASZEK Mikołaj | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U14 | MA | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 15.45 | LITWIN Eryk | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U14 | MA | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 16.82 | GIEMZA Demetriusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U14 | MA | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 17.63 | GAWLIKOWSKI Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 2003 | U12 | MA | +2.4 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 18.05 | MUSIAŁ Brian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | +2.4 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 5 | 19.48 | DZIERWA Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | +2.4 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 5 | 19.95 | BINKIEWICZ Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 2003 | U12 | MA | +2.4 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 10.87 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -1.3 | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 11.35 | GĘBSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 11.72 | DZIĘGIEL Damian | niest. Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.27 | KLOS Roger | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -1.3 | -- | OSTROWSKA Justyna B.D. # | Z/3199/17 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.43 | IBEK Kamil | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.29 | SERWAŃSKI Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 14.80 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1948 | Masters | MA | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.13 | KRUCZEK Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.61 | ŻAK Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 15.11 | GIEROŃSKI Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 2002 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 15.56 | KURPIEL Sebastian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 16.67 | DRABEK Kacper | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 2002 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 17.12 | PAWŁOWSKI Oliwier | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 17.18 | WYWIAŁ Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | +2.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 7 | 17.29 | STACHURA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 2002 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.65 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.56 | KONIECZNY Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.75 | ZIOBROWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.37 | HAŁOŃ Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.96 | WOŹNIAK Dominik | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 44.82 | RURKA Tomasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.02 | ZADORA Michał | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.30 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.63 | OLMA Łukasz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.71 | GOLAS Daniel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.21 | KRUCZEK Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.67 | TEKIELA Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.07 | GROBECKI Daniel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.21 | ŻUCHOWSKI Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.52 | SERWAŃSKI Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.19 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1948 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.13 | ŻAK Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 54.02 | LITWIN Eryk | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 35.64 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 38.29 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 41.58 | KLOS Roger | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | OSTROWSKA Justyna B.D. # | Z/3199/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 34.75 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 36.28 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 37.52 | GĘBSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 38.83 | DZIĘGIEL Damian | niest. Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 40.79 | IBEK Kamil | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 48.02 | ŁEPKOWSKI Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 49.33 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 50.43 | FRANKOWICZ Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 55.84 | KOWALSKI Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 57.18 | CZECHOWSKI Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 59.40 | SZUMILAS Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 62.43 | SURMIAK Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.50 | AMS Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.22 | NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0469/15 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.61 | MLECZKO Krystian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:30.10 | SEPIAŁ Remigiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:34.34 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:36.16 | ZAJDEL Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:36.70 | KĄDZIOŁKA Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:37.54 | GURDEK Dominik | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:38.70 | KARDAS Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:41.16 | SZYMAŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:43.55 | WOŹNIAK Kamil | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:48.17 | ŻYCHOWICZ Szymon | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:06.94 | SOWIŃSKI Kacper | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:11.62 | LECHOCKI Radosław | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:12.88 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:19.85 | MARZEC Dominik | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:29.96 | NYTKO Patryk | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.61 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.70 | PŁACHTA Bartosz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.48 | PŁACHTA Bartosz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.95 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.13 | GÓRAK Łukasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.11 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.37 | WOJDAN Witold | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.80 |
SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor HAŁOŃ Patryk GIL Filip MIKOŁAJCZYK Jakub |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.96 |
SZCZUDŁO Jakub DULEMBA Kamil GOLAS Daniel ZYCH Jakub |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.61 |
TATAR Bartłomiej KRUCZEK Wiktor STASIOWSKI Maksymilian ŁEPKOWSKI Jakub |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U14 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | SZPYRKA Adam | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | LICHWAŁA Łukasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | KŁOSIŃSKI Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.50 | AUGUSTYN Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
10 | 1.40 | GIBEK Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.40 | KLIMEK Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5.63 | WCISŁO Jeremiasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.52 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5.51 | GIL Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.47 | POLOK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.27 | OJCZYK Wojciech | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.83 | GUCFA Damian | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 5 | ||||||||||
10 | 4.83 | BARTOSZEK Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.60 | PSZCZÓŁKA Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.59 | SZCZUDŁO Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.55 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
14 | 4.46 | BADA Emanuel | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.39 | TEKIELA Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.38 | DOMIŃSKI Karol | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.22 | WAŁASZEK Mikołaj | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.06 | JAGIEŁŁO Łukasz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2002 | U14 | MA | -1.2 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław # | Z/1351/16 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||||
19 | 3.96 | TABORSKI Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 3.95 | WIDUCH Piotr | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2002 | U14 | MA | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 3.80 | MORĄG Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
22 | 3.31 | GIEMZA Demetriusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U14 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.14 | TATAR Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | WOJTYGA Miłosz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | KOWALCZYK Artur | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.56 | PIASECKI Marek | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.53 | BŁAŻ Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | 3.51 | ZEGAN Oliwier | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 3.25 | SZUMERA Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.17 | WILCZYŃSKI Gabriel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.23 | HUCZEK Radosław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.52 | LICHWAŁA Łukasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 9.89 | GAWLIK Kamil | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.84 | ANTOLAK Grzegorz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.79 | AUGUSTYN Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 8.54 | URAN Szczepan | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.43 | JEZIOREK Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.74 | SKIMINA Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.28 | ZAWISZA Damian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 5.03 | KAJA Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Ppal (150) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.0 | GIBEK Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.0 | ZYGMUNT Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 48.0 | KOWALIK Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.0 | FURGAŁ Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.0 | ŁUKASIAK Bartosz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 30.0 | JUSZCZYK Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 29.0 | DUDA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 25.0 | KRUPA Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 37.61 | ANTOLAK Grzegorz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.69 | SMAGA Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.70 | RURKA Tomasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 31.02 | ŚWIERCZEK Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 29.20 | KONOPKA Arkadiusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 26.20 | PALLY Kamil | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 22.92 | DZIERWA Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 19.28 | SMAGA Rafał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 18.10 | KAJA Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.95 | KONIECZNY Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.5581028461456 sekund |