Biała Podlaska 31.05.2014 Mityng ligowy [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.25 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.67 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.95 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.19 | MROZOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.23 | OKOŃ Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 13.56 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | e | 1 | 13.57 | BORKOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.46 | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.70 | CHROMIŃSKA Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 13.91 | BRONIEWICZ Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 13.94 | ROMANEK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 13.19 | MATEJEK Agata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 3 | 14.08 | MAZUREK Oktawia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 14.13 | MAZURYK Klaudia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 14.37 | CIECHANOWSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | KITLIŃSKI Piotr # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 14.89 | STRZELEC Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 15.64 | GUMIELA Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.31 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.11 | MATEJEK Agata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.16 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.24 | OKOŃ Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 13.29 | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 13.60 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.40 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.47 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.76 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.14 | MROZOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.53 | OKOŃ Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 28.09 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 28.95 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.94 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 28.08 | BORKOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.59 | BRONIEWICZ Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 27.09 | MATEJEK Agata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 27.98 | ROMANEK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 28.75 | MAZURYK Klaudia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 28.97 | MAZUREK Oktawia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | +0.8 | V | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 31.12 | STRZELEC Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 29.87 | CIECHANOWSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | +0.8 | V | KITLIŃSKI Piotr # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 32.73 | GUMIELA Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U16 | LU | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 60.35 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.38 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.73 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 63.33 | PLEWKA Agata | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 63.90 | NIEDŹWIEDZIUK Dominika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 67.10 | ŁOSIEWICZ Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 67.28 | PILIPCZUK Klaudia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 67.82 | BERNACKA Dominika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:15.34 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:20.18 | PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U18 | LU | III | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/0706/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:22.80 | BUCZYŁO Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:23.84 | ZYCH Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:27.84 | KORSZEŃ Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:28.83 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:31.62 | WAWRZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:46.45 | NEJMAN Ewa | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | RADECKA Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.04 | SOCHAJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.11 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.30 |
BIELECKA Anna ZYCH Magdalena ŁOSIEWICZ Angelika BYŚ Aleksandra |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 1998 1996 1997 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ |
||||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:06.64 |
DERYŁO Aleksandra ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza GRABEK Emanuela SOCHAJ Izabela |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:14.55 |
PLEWKA Agata PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia MANDZIUK Ilona TOMASIK Aleksandra |
KS Agros Zamość | 1998 1998 1996 1997 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. |
Z/0706/14 |
2020 |
1 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.64 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ŁĘPICKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.60 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.10 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.04 | BANASZEK Aleksandra | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.96 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.61 | BANASZEK Aleksandra | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.15 | KUBIK Wiktoria | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.17 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.81 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.82 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.18 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.14 | KOKOSZKIEWICZ Emilia | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | WIEJAK Izydor | 4 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 28.84 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.97 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
Młot (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.59 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.96 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.12 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.63 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 39.30 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.31 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.02 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.89 | RUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.61 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.76 | STRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.89 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | +1.7 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.01 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.09 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
6 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.22 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.23 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.14 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.27 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.34 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.56 | ZABIELSKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.64 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.79 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.16 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | e | 2 | 12.22 | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 14 | e | 3 | 11.86 | LIPIŃSKI Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1998 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 3 | 11.94 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 3 | 11.95 | WRONA Dominik | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.99 | MITURA Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.04 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 12.41 | SZUPER Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 12.53 | KUNOWSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.58 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.75 | STRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.92 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.13 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.26 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.55 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.71 | STRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.02 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.30 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 22.50 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 22.22 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 22.30 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 22.70 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 22.76 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 22.78 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.05 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 23.44 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 2 | 23.59 | MUZYCZUK Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/1399/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 22.74 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 24.04 | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 24.04 | ZABIELSKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 24.32 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 24.53 | MITURA Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 24.70 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 23.71 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 24.49 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 24.84 | KULIK Przemysław | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 25.33 | KORYBSKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 25.64 | WENDLER Jacek | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/1767/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.26 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.60 | ŁOPOCKI Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1996 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.58 | GANCARZ Ernest | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.14 | DZIEWULSKI Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.21 | OSTAPCZUK Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 54.38 | SOSIDKO Bartłomiej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 59.68 | KOZAKOWSKI Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:58.86 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | Z/0857/12 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:59.85 | KALISZ Adam | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | CHMIELARZ Mirosław CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:00.52 | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:01.04 | ŻYDEK Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm | 1989 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:01.46 | PIRÓG Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:03.60 | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:05.06 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:06.17 | ILCZUK Mikołaj | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:06.38 | CZOSKA Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:02.67 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | DMP | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | 36 | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:05.54 | MICHOWSKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:06.40 | PALISZEWSKI Aleksander | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:08.10 | NOWACKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:12.02 | MALEC Łukasz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:14.83 | MISZCZAK Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:16.84 | ADAMIUK Bartłomiej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:18.91 | KLIMEK Rafał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | WILCZEK Janusz # | Z/2537/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:46.07 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:53.66 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:04.84 | SEREJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:23.29 | DOLINA Daniel | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:27.20 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.97 |
ROWIEŃSKI Mateusz OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław LIPCZAK Piotr WRONA Dominik |
MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.11 |
DROŹDZIEL Jakub CHMIEL Jakub OGORZAŁEK Jakub MIROSŁAW Cezary |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.10 |
KORYBSKI Maciej WĄSOWSKI Jakub KULIK Przemysław LIPIŃSKI Sebastian |
MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 1997 1999 1998 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:43.44 |
KANIA Karol KITLIŃSKI Michał WÓJCIK Tomasz KUNOWSKI Damian |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/0127/14 |
2024 |
1 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:44.83 | AZS UMCS Lublin | brak daty | LBE | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | GAJOSZ Kacper | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.94 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.69 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.55 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1985 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.87 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.82 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.57 | BESZTAK Adam | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.30 | ROWIEŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.29 | DROŹDZIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.03 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.53 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.24 | FURTAK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | NM | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.42 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 17.39 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.53 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.34 | BODZIAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.68 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.37 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.07 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.49 | KACZOR Dominik | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.47 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 17.26 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 17.12 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 15.08 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.10 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.23 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.93 | OLEKSIEJUK Jakub | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.95 | BODZIAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.45 | KACZOR Dominik | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 63.52 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 55.24 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.81 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 47.28 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.16 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.19 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.3307440280914 sekund |