Łódź 13 - 14.06.2014 4. Mityng ŁOZLA 2014 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.86 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.95 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.27 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.53 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.67 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | II | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.98 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.11 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.67 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.77 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.78 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.96 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.13 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.72 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.82 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | III | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.88 | BRECZKO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.03 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.06 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.18 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.81 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.00 | STEFANIK Patrycja | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.15 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.23 | ADAMSKA Małgorzata | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.38 | GRĄZIK Weronika | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.57 | LACHENDRA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 14.13 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.94 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.28 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.35 | KRAUZE Natalia | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.58 | WŁODARCZYK Agata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.40 | JUNAK Magdalena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.44 | MIODUSZEWSKA Iga | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.69 | BISTUŁA Iza | BKL Bełchatów | 2001 | U14 | LD | +2.2 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 13.94 | WILCZYŃSKA Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 14.69 | PABIJANEK Klaudia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 13.16 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 13.48 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 13.57 | DURSKA Dorota | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 13.61 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 13.95 | GMACH Magdalena | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 14.21 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U14 | DS | +1.8 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 13.15 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 13.30 | DMOCHOWSKA Anna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1999 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 13.59 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | IV | NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/4521/15 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | e | 8 | 14.03 | MASŁOWSKA Sylwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | V | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3925/20 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | e | 8 | 14.03 | LESZCZYŃSKA Nadin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 15.07 | KAŁUŻNA Pamela | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 12.86 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 9 | 13.75 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | +1.9 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 9 | 13.80 | ZWOLIŃSKA Roksana | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 14.44 | STRZELECKA Zuzanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 14.55 | WRÓBLEWSKA Nikola | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U14 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 14.64 | JASIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.73 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +2.2 | M | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 11.87 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +2.2 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 11.90 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +2.2 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 11.97 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +2.2 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 12.13 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | +2.2 | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 12.51 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 12.52 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 12.75 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U18 | SL | +2.2 | II | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.91 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | M | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.23 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | -1.1 | I | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.74 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.65 | JUNAK Magdalena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.92 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.37 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | -1.1 | IV | NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/4521/15 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 29.33 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.87 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.66 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.99 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.14 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.40 | STEFANIK Patrycja | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.56 | DMOCHOWSKA Anna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1999 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 27.75 | STASIAK Dorota | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.90 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | II | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.80 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.52 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.40 | MIODUSZEWSKA Iga | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.73 | DURSKA Dorota | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 30.86 | KAŁUŻNA Pamela | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 27.86 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.36 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.82 | PILARSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.70 | WILCZYŃSKA Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 26.27 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | # | 774 | |||||||||
2 | w | 26.80 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 729 | ||||||||
3 | w | 28.23 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | 613 | ||||||
4 | w | 28.33 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | 605 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 30.13 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | 473 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 30.15 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | 472 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 30.42 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | 453 | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.10 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.58 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.31 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.10 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.43 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.45 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.28 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.37 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.05 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 62.19 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 63.10 | KURZAWA Nikola | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 60.74 | KRÓLIK Kinga | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | WOŹNIAK Jerzy # | Z/0966/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 63.82 | GŁUPCZYK Karolina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 66.31 | ZJAWIONY Antonina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 66.67 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Patrycja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.62 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.39 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.88 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:31.08 | FABISZEWSKA Ewelina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:33.62 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Blanka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:44.10 | RĘKORAJSKA Patrycja | niest. Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:47.06 | ANDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:04.52 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 2003 | U12 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:22.18 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:32.64 | CZUBAK Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:37.23 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:40.60 | SZCZEPANIAK Marita | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:42.29 | ZACZEK Małgorzata | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:56.02 | GWIZDOŃ Justyna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2:25.80 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 746 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2:34.46 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 638 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 2:36.49 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 614 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2:37.00 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 608 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 2:41.30 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | 558 | |||||||
6 | w | 2:43.19 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | 537 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 3:23.11 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | 180 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:59.89 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:00.33 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:06.14 | FRAŚ Zofia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/1464/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:07.09 | STYCZYŃSKA Elżbieta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:45.29 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:05.81 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:30.31 | GÓRNA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.15 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.27 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | II | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.98 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.24 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.42 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.70 | KUDUK Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.74 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.22 | SOCHAJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.54 | TOMASZYCKA Iga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/1076/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.73 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.63 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 15.17 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | II | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 15.21 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 15.80 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
f | DNF | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.09 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 830 | ||||||||
2 | w | 15.26 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | 808 | |||||||||
3 | w | 18.93 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 397 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 19.03 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | 388 | ||||||
5 | w | 19.14 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 377 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 19.44 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 350 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 19.74 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 324 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.38 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.08 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.44 | ANDRZEJEWICZ Anna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 14.19 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 16.93 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 17.49 | ANDRZEJEWICZ Anna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.47 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.72 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.80 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 68.61 | KACPERKIEWICZ Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 70.07 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 70.68 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 71.35 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.03 |
WOTA Gaja BARAŃSKA Karolina MARTYNA Katarzyna PILARSKA Oliwia |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
, Z/0636/14 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.52 |
JAKŚ Małgorzata KALINOWSKA Olga SZABLEWSKA Paulina ZANIEWSKA Ida |
RKS Łódź | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. |
Z/1334/14 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.59 |
GIL Patrycja STRZELEC Justyna KOPCZAK Ewa SURA Karolina |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 1998 1997 1998 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.73 |
OLSZEWSKA Karolina STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna GAJEWSKA Żaneta |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.52 |
KUCHARSKA Ewelina PALUCH Justyna SZCZĘSNA Katarzyna PALUCH Paulina |
ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. |
Z/0261/14 |
2024 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.45 |
REYER Ksenia KOWAL Weronika WAWRZYNIAK Karolina DUTKIEWICZ Julia |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
WALCZAK Michał B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. JAGACIAK Jarosław |
Z/1128/14 , Z/0523/13 Z/0309/14 |
2024 , 2024 2024 |
1 BEZ 1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.46 |
WILCZYŃSKA Weronika JUNAK Magdalena STEFANIK Patrycja NOSEK Marzena |
TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.78 |
PŁACHNO Justyna KOZIOŁ Paulina GŁUPCZYK Karolina SUROWIECKA Justyna |
LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 1998 1998 1998 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
HOMA Wioleta HOMA Wioleta |
Z/1561/14 Z/1226/14 |
2014 2016 |
3 |
|||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.94 |
ADAMSKA Małgorzata KRAUZE Natalia KURZAWA Nikola GRĄZIK Weronika |
LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.12 |
BRECZKO Magdalena CHOMCZYK Dominika GRYK Aleksandra ZAMOJSKA Karolina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.32 |
KUSIŃSKA Natalia KIEŁBASA Małgorzata KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra NAWROCKA Marta |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.18 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina WOLAK Adrianna MATKOWSKA Martyna BENKOWSKA Nina |
WLKS Wrocław | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.85 |
PRZYTUŁA Paulina GRABEK Emanuela ŻUK Natalia SOCHAJ Izabela |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.65 |
JAWORSKA Aleksandra MADEJA Kornelia STACHOWIAK Marta TKACZUK Weronika |
MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:58.57 |
GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MIŃCZUK Alicja NOWAK Nicola SUŁKOWSKA Julia |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej B.D. KARNAS Zbigniew |
, Z/1234/13 Z/1666/13 |
, 2022 2016 |
1 3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.39 |
CZYŻEWSKA Paulina DALKE Helena WASILUK Agata PIETRAS Sandra |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.36 |
GRABEK Emanuela ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza DERYŁO Aleksandra SOCHAJ Izabela |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:12.93 |
KRYSTECKA Justyna MAJCHER Anna GÓRKA Magdalena MAŁKOWSKA Paulina |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:00.69 |
WOTA Gaja PUTO Weronika BARAŃSKA Karolina MARTYNA Katarzyna |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
, Z/0636/14 |
, 2024 |
BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:04.82 |
RUCIŃSKA Roksana SZCZĘSNA Katarzyna KUCHARSKA Ewelina PALUCH Justyna |
ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:06.29 |
JAWORSKA Aleksandra MADEJA Kornelia STACHOWIAK Marta TKACZUK Weronika |
MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:11.21 |
JAŁOSZYŃSKA Agata MARKOWSKA Julia WAŚKOWSKA Adrianna WAŚKOWSKA Alicja |
LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 1998 1998 1998 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. WIERZBICKI Dariusz WIERZBICKI Dariusz |
3 4 2 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:19.47 |
KUŚWIK Agata KROT Izabela PRZYJAZNA Anna KAZIMIERCZAK Aleksandra |
UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. SZCZUREK Leszek |
2 2 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1.60 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 1.50 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | MATERA Marta | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | ŁUCZAK Zofia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/4189/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 1.40 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.35 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1.50 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 621 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.44 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | 555 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.41 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 523 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.35 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 460 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1.32 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 429 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.26 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | 369 | |||||||
w | NM | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | SIUDA Karolina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
NM | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.75 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.75 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.55 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
4 | 5.50 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.36 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.11 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | 5.10 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.09 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz | |||||||||||
9 | 5.01 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paulina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.96 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.90 | MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.78 | REYER Ksenia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1128/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
13 | 4.69 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
14 | 4.67 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U14 | DS | +0.1 | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
15 | 4.56 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.56 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | +0.1 | V | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 4.49 | ŁOMOTOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2548/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||
18 | 4.46 | BISTUŁA Iza | BKL Bełchatów | 2001 | U14 | LD | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
19 | 4.43 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.38 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 4.35 | URBANEK Aleksandra | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 4.19 | OLSZEWSKA Karolina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 3.87 | LESZCZYŃSKA Nadin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4.67 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | 472 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4.56 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 443 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4.54 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | 438 | ||||||
4 | w | 4.36 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 393 | ||||||||
5 | w | 4.35 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 391 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3.88 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 281 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3.85 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 274 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.76 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.75 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.57 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 10.24 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
NM | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
NM | ŻOŁĄDEK Dominika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.43 | KRAWCZYK Letisja | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.06 | BRZĄKAŁA Justyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.02 | JERZYNIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.84 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.62 | WOLIŃSKA Dorota | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.98 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 9.35 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 12.46 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 12.44 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | III | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 2 | 12.03 | MARKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 9.99 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | 529 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 9.97 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 527 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 7.81 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | 387 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 7.68 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 379 | |||||||||
5 | w | 6.92 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | 330 | |||||||
6 | w | 6.78 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 321 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 5.36 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | 231 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.43 | GOŹDZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.76 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.97 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 35.20 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.97 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.08 | GOŹDZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 30.21 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 30.11 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 2 | 29.84 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | 31.72 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | IV | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | 28.07 | MARKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.03 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 39.07 | KUCHARSKA Oliwia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.18 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 35.13 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 25.32 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 388 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 24.50 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | 373 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 18.91 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 269 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 17.25 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 238 | |||||||||
5 | w | 14.45 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | 187 | |||||||
6 | w | 12.86 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | 158 | |||||||||||
w | NM | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.04 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4336 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3643 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 3404 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2883 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 2716 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2455 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2003 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.47 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +2.4 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.70 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.91 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +2.4 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.91 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | +2.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.97 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.67 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.5 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.90 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.98 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.17 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.26 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | DZIECHCIAROW Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.73 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.05 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.18 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.20 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.42 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.12 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.29 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | II | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.35 | BETKIER Igor | WAT Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.50 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.55 | PIEŃKOS Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.63 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.72 | GENDASZYK Miłosz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 12.89 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.40 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.69 | STACHÓW Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.74 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny | 1984 | Sen | LD | +1.3 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.83 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.18 | SOBCZAK Miłosz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.46 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.51 | RYK Rafał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.80 | WRONA Dominik | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.90 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | e | 6 | 11.91 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 12.06 | ANKLEWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.36 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 11.80 | SZMAJA Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 11.85 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | IV | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 7 | 11.88 | RUS Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 11.91 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 12.05 | DRYGLAS Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 11.55 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 12.01 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 12.05 | WENZEL Sebastian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 12.11 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 12.13 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 12.20 | TOMCZAK Artur | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 11.45 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 11.88 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | IV | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 9 | 12.07 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 12.08 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 9 | 12.29 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | V | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | e | 9 | 12.65 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 12.21 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 12.28 | KUBIAK Patryk | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1991 | Sen | LD | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 12.58 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 10 | 12.76 | ŁAPOSEK Daniel | niest. Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 13.31 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 11.47 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 11.48 | BAUER Daniel | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | III | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/0475/16 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
3 | e | 11 | 12.16 | SIEKIERA Karol | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 12.58 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 10.52 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 10.60 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 10.74 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10.91 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 10.94 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | +1.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 10.97 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 10.98 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 11.00 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.17 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -1.5 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.23 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | Sen | LD | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.31 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -1.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.59 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.67 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.01 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.23 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U23 | LD | -1.5 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.56 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.61 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.06 | PIETRASZKO Filip | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U20 | LB | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.23 | GUSZCZAK Jarosław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1600/12 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.64 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | Sen | LU | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.08 | PIEŃKOS Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.70 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.04 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.33 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.77 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.18 | SZYMACHA Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.34 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.37 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.83 | WRONA Dominik | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.14 | PIETRUSZKA Kuba | BKL Bełchatów | 2001 | U14 | LD | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.87 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.32 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.03 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.56 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.00 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.81 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 56.07 | MACIEJEWSKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.99 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.09 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.62 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.37 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.09 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.13 | BLACHA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.37 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.08 | KORCZ Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.11 | KOPACZEWSKI Paweł | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.60 | TOMCZAK Artur | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 57.12 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 57.46 | IBEK Kamil | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.95 | FRĄCKOWIAK Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.52 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 55.47 | KASZUBA Piotr | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 55.96 | ZALAS Sebastian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 58.48 | KICKI Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 63.80 | KALISIAK Dawid | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.54 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.56 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.64 | ŻAK Mariusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.23 | NGUYEN Daniel | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.12 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.56 | PRZERADA Daniel | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:03.75 | LASECKI Damian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:04.94 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:04.96 | PIWKO Dawid | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U18 | SK | IV | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2552/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:06.54 | BIELAWSKI Kamil | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U18 | SK | IV | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/0705/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:09.10 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:11.47 | PIEPRZYCKI Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4118/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:14.45 | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:15.38 | RYCHTER Przemysław | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:20.61 | LEC Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | BAŁDYKA Jakub B.D. # | Z/1908/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:00.02 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:02.76 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:06.43 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:11.56 | SURMA Krystian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/0053/13 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:16.05 | BIELAWSKI Kamil | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U18 | SK | IV | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/0705/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:21.43 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:21.70 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:30.91 | MIELESZKIEWICZ Michał | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:07.29 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:07.91 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:14.77 | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:17.65 | SZURMIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:19.93 | SIERSCHUŁA Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:25.84 | WILK Stanisław | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:35.76 | JAKUBCZYK Szymon | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:41.50 | WICH Michał | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:53.38 | DUSZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.45 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.86 | BOLSZAKOW Miłosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.04 | KARLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.08 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.29 | NOCEK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.32 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.27 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | f | 14.28 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 15.26 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 15.28 | NOCEK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 16.30 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.05 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.10 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.46 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.62 | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.05 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.50 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 14.43 | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | I | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 14.77 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 15.75 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
f | DNF | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.91 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.63 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.97 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 15.59 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.02 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.26 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.43 | IDCZAK Filip | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.19 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.60 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.20 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.85 |
WESELA Adrian NEUMANN Jakub WENZEL Sebastian KACZOR Wojciech |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
Z/0387/14 |
2022 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.63 |
KALINKIEWICZ Damian KASZA Artur KUŁACZ Igor PIKUL Mateusz |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.76 |
FORMANIEWICZ Piotr SŁUPSKI Artur JABŁOŃSKI Michał KOWALSKI Maksymilian |
MKL Toruń | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.43 |
RYK Rafał ANKLEWICZ Mateusz STACHÓW Marcin GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub |
MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.92 |
BLACHA Łukasz REMBOWSKI Sebastian MROCZEK Kamil WÓJCIK Mateusz |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.01 |
BOLSZAKOW Miłosz KALWASIŃSKI Ariel PŁÓCIENNIK Szymon SIEGERT Mikołaj |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 1997 1998 1998 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
OLCZYK Stanisław |
Z/0057/14 |
2014 |
4 |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.48 |
WALĘCKI Wiktor JUSZCZAK Tomasz GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.49 |
CHMIEL Paweł RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz ŻAK Łukasz SABELA Mateusz |
RKS Łódź | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. |
, Z/0865/14 Z/1304/13 |
, 2024 2024 |
||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.01 |
FREDYK Dawid SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz NESKA Patryk GÓRAL Daniel |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.69 |
POLECHOŃSKI Mariusz Aleksander WERNER Mariusz CHMIELEWSKI Maciej KUPCZAK Aleksander |
LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | OPL | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 44.93 |
LAWER Marcin NGUYEN Daniel SUCHORAB Sławomir POPŁAWSKI Jakub |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 1997 1998 1998 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 44.95 |
RUS Karol BYKOWSKI Filip RUTKOWSKI Gerard PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.95 |
ŚNIADY Mateusz RUTKOWSKI Michał GIBASZEK Aleksander KRZEPICKI Bartosz |
RKS Łódź | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:28.68 |
JĘDRASZEK Oskar SIERADZKI Mateusz SIERADZKI Patryk TOMASZEWSKI Jakub |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. |
Z/0064/14 |
2024 |
2 1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:32.71 |
CHMIEL Jakub OGORZAŁEK Jakub MIROSŁAW Cezary PALISZEWSKI Aleksander |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:35.84 |
SIUDEK Bartosz RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz PIRÓG Paweł MARCINIAK Dawid |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
JOPEK Mateusz B.D. |
Z/1329/14 |
2020 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:37.69 |
GLEGOŁA Jarosław MNICH Robert RUTKOWSKI Gerard PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 1998 1997 1997 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:29.18 |
MUSIAŁ Jakub POPŁAWSKI Jakub NGUYEN Daniel SUCHORAB Sławomir |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 1998 1997 1998 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:29.60 |
WERNER Mariusz KUPCZAK Aleksander JURCZYŃSKI Rafał CHMIELEWSKI Maciej |
LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | OPL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:30.47 |
FICA Damian KIJEWSKI Aleksander SOCHIERA Patryk WIECZOREK Kacper |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 1997 1998 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:30.99 |
MARCHWICKI Maciej WOJTASZEK Mateusz MROWIŃSKI Rafał PASTERNAK Oskar |
UKS 12 Kalisz | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
SZCZUREK Leszek |
2 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:51.32 |
RUTKOWSKI Michał GIBASZEK Aleksander KRZEPICKI Bartosz ŚNIADY Mateusz |
RKS Łódź | 1998 1998 1997 1997 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.70 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
NM | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.44 | SZMAJA Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 6.44 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.34 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.33 | KONSTANTY Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1286/14 | 2019 | |||||||||
5 | 6.30 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.18 | DROŹDZIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.17 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.09 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.75 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.69 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.67 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.51 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.40 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.96 | KASPRZAK Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.54 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.46 | CABAN Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.30 | SYSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/0487/14 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 11.95 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.13 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.48 | RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 13.92 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1999 | U16 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław # | Z/0383/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 10.73 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U14 | WN | V | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 2 | 9.61 | PODSIADŁY Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.67 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 12.52 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.51 | KONOPIŃSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.85 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | PAWLAK Przemysław # | Z/0383/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 44.49 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.25 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U14 | WN | V | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 43.45 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.15 | PODSIADŁY Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.55 | TYSZKA Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.90 | CZAPOR Wiktor | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.00 | RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
NM | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
NM | DUDA Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
NM | NOWAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.39 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.31 | PIESZKE Hubert | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/0390/14 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 50.68 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 45.93 | SZYMALA Ernest | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 44.79 | SAKOWSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.37 | GRAJEK Krystian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 38.29 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 35.61 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 31.09 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
2 | NM | GRABOWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.08 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | KARMELITA Sławomir | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 48.83 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.81 | PRZYBYLSKI Przemysław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.2807998657227 sekund |