Braunschweig (GER) 21 - 22.06.2014 5. Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Europy (superliga) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 11.96 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -2.9 | I | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 24.03 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 53.32 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2:03.70 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 4:17.24 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 8:52.55 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 15:49.40 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.13 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.4 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 56.62 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9:41.78 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 43.97 |
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna WEDLER Weronika JESCHKE Marta PTAK Ewelina |
POLSKA | 1990 1989 1986 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2684/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:29.02 |
BEDNAREK Agata HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POLSKA | 1988 1992 1992 1994 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
Z/0286/11 Z/2913/11 Z/0658/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
M MM MM |
||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
NM | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 6.30 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +2.9 | M | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13.95 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | MM | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 16.28 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 60.18 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 72.23 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 52.32 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 10.47 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -0.3 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 20.56 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +2.0 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 46.21 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:46.36 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3:38.19 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 8:05.49 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13:58.29 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.89 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.64 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 8:37.55 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 39.15 |
KUBACZYK Robert ZACZEK Artur MASZTAK Kamil ZALEWSKI Karol |
POLSKA | 1986 1989 1984 1993 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/2480/11 |
2024 |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:03.93 |
KRAWCZUK Łukasz JAROS Andrzej FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz OMELKO Rafał |
POLSKA | 1989 1990 1991 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2.19 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 5.42 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7.95 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 16.25 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 20.57 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 65.35 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 75.26 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 78.42 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.45430588722229 sekund |