Zgorzelec 26.04.2014 Mityng inauguracji sezonu 2014 - Memoriał Wilhelma Nowickiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.05 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.23 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.44 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.49 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8.70 | STACHOWIAK Marta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8.85 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.36 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.75 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.90 | WITKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8.96 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9.10 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.24 | KOLANEK Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.79 | MISZTAL Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.96 | DU¦ Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 8.98 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 8.99 | SZARATA Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 9.94 | MUSIAŁ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.07 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 8.36 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 8.61 | BRANDYS Julia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 9.09 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 9.10 | WOLNA Wiktoria | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 9.96 | MOCZYDLAK Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.40 | ZIELENIECKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 8.54 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 8.85 | WEG Emilia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 9.21 | KLUS Klaudia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 9.95 | EMERT Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 8.51 | PODKOWA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 8.65 | BIEŻUŃSKA Klara | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 8.97 | JEZIORO Aleksandra | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 9.39 | BIAŁY Magdalena | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 9.48 | PRZYTULECKA Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8.61 | JANIK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 8.62 | POSZWA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 8.82 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 8.87 | MENDELSKA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 9.16 | JACEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 8.21 | KURLETO Klaudia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 8.45 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 8.80 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 9.70 | OZGA Paulina | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | MAREK Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 10.20 | ZIEMNIAK Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
150 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.47 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.84 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.12 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.69 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.77 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19.31 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 19.01 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 19.31 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 19.84 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 20.32 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 20.44 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.20 | MOCZYDLAK Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 19.31 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 19.36 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 19.82 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 19.87 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 20.09 | ŁUKASZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 20.13 | ZIELENIECKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 19.14 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 19.17 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 20.05 | STACHOWIAK Marta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 20.34 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 20.38 | KMIEĆ Marika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 22.14 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 20.30 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 21.23 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 21.54 | CHARECKA Klaudia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 21.64 | SZARATA Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 23.72 | OZGA Paulina | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | MAREK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.64 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.67 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.51 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.37 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.61 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.25 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.96 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.26 | KURLETO Klaudia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.49 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.60 | PACHULSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.85 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.50 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 44.81 | ŁUKASZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.24 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.20 | MISZTAL Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.94 | TOROŃ Małgorzata | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | II | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0109/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 44.00 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 46.19 | WEG Emilia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 46.25 | SZMAGIEREWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 47.66 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 49.20 | CZERWIŃSKA Gabriela | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 44.07 | STACHOWIAK Marta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 44.32 | BˇK Agata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 45.88 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 48.56 | DU¦ Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 49.57 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 51.31 | WITKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 42.27 | ŁACHACZ Barbara | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 45.45 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 50.11 | LASKOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 51.32 | PYTEL Nikola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 51.33 | PRZYTULECKA Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 54.40 | EMERT Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 46.96 | JEZIORO Aleksandra | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 47.12 | CHARECKA Klaudia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 48.29 | POSZWA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 48.82 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 49.85 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 52.16 | BURDECKA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 46.75 | USIK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 47.39 | KLIMKOWICZ Oliwia | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 47.66 | SZWED Weronika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 48.96 | JACEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 49.52 | MENDELSKA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 52.06 | ANTONOWICZ Zuzanna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.45 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.99 | MAJCHER Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.90 | WOLSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.64 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:52.96 | BARANIECKA Roksana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | GRZESIAK Tomasz | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.27 | GILETA Dominika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/2643/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.72 | WIRWIŃSKA Olga | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:02.18 | DUL Anna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:02.49 | KLIMKOWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:03.44 | SIKORSKA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:05.30 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:10.38 | STOJANOWSKA Joanna | MUKS Legnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:11.41 | RAFAŁOWICZ Jagoda | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:09.08 | ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:12.18 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:15.13 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:16.15 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:16.32 | DUCKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:22.42 | KRAWIEC Ewelina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/4808/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:30.19 | SOBCZAK Dominika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:42.72 | LIPIEC Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:43.25 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BRYŁKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZDANOWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BIAŁY Magdalena | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ZAWER Natalia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KURIATA Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KULA Kinga | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.64 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.40 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.17 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.07 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.04 | KOLANEK Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.97 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.85 | BRYŁKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.80 | PODKOWA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.66 | BRANDYS Julia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.61 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.60 | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.56 | KMIEĆ Marika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.47 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.46 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.34 | USIK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.34 | WOLNA Wiktoria | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.31 | GRZYBOWSKA Oliwia | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.27 | BIEŻUŃSKA Klara | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.20 | JANIK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.57 | KLUS Klaudia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.56 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.90 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.20 | ¦LEDZIŃSKA Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.97 | WIĘCKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.80 | PAULIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.40 | WALTHER Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.28 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.08 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.09 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.90 | WÓJCIK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.68 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.65 | BISKUPSKA Paulina | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.61 | WOROSZKO Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.60 | GRZE¦KÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.22 | OLIASZ Katarzyna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.01 | RAWSKA Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.00 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.23 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.85 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.60 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.56 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.04 | PAULIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.09 | TROFIMOWICZ Kinga | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.66 | ¦LEDZIŃSKA Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.38 | KRZYWAŃSKA Blanka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.29 | KOZIEŁ Martyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | WODNICKI Łukasz | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.17 | CZABAN Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.26 | KOWALCZYK-ZWOLIK Katarzyna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.14 | WO¬NIAK Dominika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.02 | WIĘCKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.49 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.37 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.13 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.64 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.29 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.46 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.04 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.61 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.12 | LULEWICZ Daria | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 19.96 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.74 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.79 | KUMO¦ Beata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0063/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.74 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.07 | PIOSNA Sandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.42 | WIĘCKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.60 | KRZYWAŃSKA Blanka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.28 | PAULIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.90 | ¦LEDZIŃSKA Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.74 | TROFIMOWICZ Kinga | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28.53 | KAWAŁKO Julia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.09 | WO¬NIAK Dominika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 25.80 | RAWSKA Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 25.41 | KOZIEŁ Martyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | WODNICKI Łukasz | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 23.96 | CZABAN Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 20.29 | CHLUDZIŃSKA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WÓJCIK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | OLIASZ Katarzyna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.22 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.37 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.26 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.77 | WOSZCZYK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.96 | BEKACZ Ewa | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.84 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.23 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.42 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.69 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.93 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.35 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.72 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.81 | WOROSZKO Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.72 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.74 | GRZE¦KÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.47 | PARZYŃSKA Kornelia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 23.32 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.29 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.50 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 38.04 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.78 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 25.72 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 20.70 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.02 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.21 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.47 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.49 | MIZERACKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7.56 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7.82 | MARCINIAK Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.50 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.62 | MICHALAK Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7.74 | MUSZTAFA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 7.90 | GREMPKA Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 8.11 | ZIELIŃSKI Remigiusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | niest. Wrocław | 1973 | Masters | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.53 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.79 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 7.89 | CZARNECKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 7.97 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 8.12 | GIERYNG Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 8.57 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.72 | WODNICKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 7.75 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 7.83 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 7.90 | KACZOROWSKI Wacław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 8.10 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 8.27 | BADORA Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.56 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 7.71 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 7.96 | JASIŃSKI Kacper | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 8.77 | S A | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 8.29 | DAUKSZA Damian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 8.66 | NOWACKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 9.47 | SZCZE¦ Fabian | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
150 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.19 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.36 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.61 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.15 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.41 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.00 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.07 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.08 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.11 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.37 | MI¦KIEWICZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 17.90 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 16.85 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 17.26 | MIZERACKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 17.54 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 17.70 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 17.36 | LABENTZ Damian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 18.18 | MICHALAK Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 18.34 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 18.42 | KACZOROWSKI Wacław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 19.18 | TYRPA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 17.12 | JACENT Artur | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 17.50 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 18.55 | MUSZTAFA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 21.24 | S A | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 19.32 | PIASECKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 19.91 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 17.35 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 18.95 | SKAŁUBIŃSKI Kacper | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 19.23 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | niest. Wrocław | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 19.67 | CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 18.68 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 19.76 | JASIŃSKI Kacper | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 20.20 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 20.42 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33.76 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34.12 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 34.36 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 34.37 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.39 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 34.67 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 34.86 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 35.42 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 35.68 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 36.58 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 41.27 | MICHNIEWICZ Przemysław | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.66 | MI¦KIEWICZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 37.26 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 37.51 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 37.64 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 39.20 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 36.58 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 37.10 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 38.14 | WIESZCZEK Wojciech | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 38.41 | KONOFAŁ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 38.66 | MARCINIAK Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 40.23 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 37.61 | MIZERACKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 38.74 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 39.26 | KACZOROWSKI Wacław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 39.84 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 40.60 | TREPKA Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 37.08 | OSIENIENKO Przemysław | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0447/14 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 37.68 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 38.11 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 38.89 | PLICHTA Mariusz | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 39.07 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 37.94 | ŻOGALSKI Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 38.76 | WOWK Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 39.04 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 39.32 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 41.77 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 42.75 | PIWOWARCZYK Hubert | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 38.25 | BADORA Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 40.04 | SKAŁUBIŃSKI Kacper | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 40.16 | CEBINKA Kamil | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 40.87 | LASAK Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 41.32 | GURDZIEL Marcel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 41.54 | WODNICKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 38.65 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 38.96 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 9 | 39.62 | STANKIEWICZ Eryk | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 39.64 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 48.52 | KUBIK Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 54.69 | SZCZE¦ Fabian | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 39.23 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 42.23 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 42.26 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 10 | 44.98 | NOWACKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 45.93 | MIKOŁOWSKI Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 10 | 47.86 | SCHWINGE Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:21.86 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:22.09 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:24.80 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:28.87 | NOWAK Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:29.17 | BYCZEK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:31.40 | ORZOŁ Jarosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:32.12 | BARTCZAK Mariusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:35.51 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:40.52 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:40.93 | KUSICIEL Joel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:41.38 | GˇSIOREK-PAWLAK Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:43.09 | KANIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:40.61 | JANISZEWSKI Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:40.88 | PILICHOWSKI Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:41.17 | ROKICKI Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:44.29 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:46.29 | KRYSTECKI Krzysztof | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:48.54 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:50.17 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:59.39 | BASIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:05.92 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:12.15 | WYCHOWAŁEK Adam | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:59.08 | CHOJNACKI Filip | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:01.49 | KONIECZNY Mikołaj | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:03.04 | SZYMAŃSKI Emanuel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:03.34 | BURDZY Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:16.82 | MAJCHER Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:16.90 | WILK Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:17.71 | ZAWADA Mateusz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:33.43 | BURDZY Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:49.09 | SARAMAK Damian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KARCZEWSKI Dawid | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MICHALAK Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.60 | RESZCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MICHNIEWICZ Przemysław | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BŁASZCZAK Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MUSZTAFA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 1.55 | JESIONEK Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SUCHARSKI Jakub | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MIŁOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HAJDASZ Dominik | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.10 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.90 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.70 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.20 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.20 | WOJECKI Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.18 | KLESZCZYŃSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.00 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.99 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.98 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.85 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.70 | GREMPKA Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.66 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.60 | WOJECKI Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.58 | GIERYNG Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.50 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.35 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.90 | RESZCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.83 | TYRPA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.69 | DAUKSZA Damian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.63 | HAJDASZ Dominik | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.53 | BUKO Wojciech | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.22 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.68 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.54 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U18 | LU | III | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.08 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.29 | WARCHOŁ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.21 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.60 | ŻELAZO Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.47 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.18 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.14 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.06 | PTAK Adam | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.59 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11.43 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 11.43 | WAJER Ireneusz | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 11.22 | RUSINKO Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 10.27 | WOLSKI Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2190/15 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9.56 | HUSAK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9.20 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 8.90 | KUCHCIAK Marcel | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 8.67 | STEFANOWSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 8.57 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 7.50 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.62 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.18 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.24 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.08 | PAWLIKOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/1619/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.38 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.00 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.63 | MATUSZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.70 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.75 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.21 | KŁOSZEWSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.35 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.15 | ŻELAZO Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.15 | WOLSKI Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2190/15 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.17 | FIKIER Maciej | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.50 | KOBYŁT Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.12 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.32 | MAJOCHA Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ¦WIERAD Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.33 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U18 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.75 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.03 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.20 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.05 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.89 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.09 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.05 | PTAK Adam | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.52 | FELKEL Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.11 | DAREWSKI Amadeusz | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.76 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.78 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.63 | WINIARSKI Wojciech | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.04 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.86 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.81 | PAWLIKOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/1619/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.74 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.99 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.35 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.41 | PTAK Adam | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.34 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.73 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.85 | KUTRYBA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.77 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.93 | ŻELAZO Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 24.69 | KOBYŁT Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.28 | MAJOCHA Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WARCHOŁ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.76 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.70 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.82 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.42 | FIKIER Maciej | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.97 | WAJER Ireneusz | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.46 | KLESZCZYŃSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.43 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.58 | KŁOSZEWSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.27 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.82 | KUCHCIAK Marcel | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 33.80 | CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.05 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.30 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.77 | LAUDAŃSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.23 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.28 | PTAK Adam | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.71 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.54 | CZARNECKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 71.44 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.78 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.30 | BIS Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.26 | RAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.88 | O¦LAK Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6098480224609 sekund |