Łódź 27 - 28.09.2014 Mityng zakończenia sezonu + wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.18 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.34 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.60 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.63 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.76 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.00 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.46 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | +0.6 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.76 | ZWOLIŃSKA Roksana | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.06 | TROJANOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.44 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U14 | LD | +0.6 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 12.23 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | +2.3 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.48 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U23 | KP | +2.3 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 12.74 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.75 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.3 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 12.87 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 13.06 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 13.75 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | +2.3 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.44 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.59 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +3.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.55 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.70 | MASŁOWSKA Sylwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +3.4 | V | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3925/20 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 31.04 | PIETRUSZKA Aleksandra | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +3.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 31.54 | PAKUŁA Natalia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 25.31 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 859 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.70 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 655 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 28.88 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | -- | 563 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 29.83 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 494 | |||||
w | 1 | DNF | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 25.75 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 819 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 26.21 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | II | B.D. # | 779 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 26.50 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 754 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 28.42 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 598 | |||||||
5 | w | 2 | 31.56 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 379 | |||||||
3 | w | 3 | 29.26 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | V | 535 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 30.46 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | -- | 450 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 30.69 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | 435 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 30.75 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | # | 431 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 70.88 | WŁODARCZYK Agata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 71.63 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 75.67 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:40.63 | JAŚKOWSKA Agata | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:25.45 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 751 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:26.25 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 741 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:41.39 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 557 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:52.89 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | 434 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:57.63 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | 388 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:01.03 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 356 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3:04.95 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | 321 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:16.89 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 866 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:32.48 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 662 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 2:37.14 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 606 | |||||||
4 | w | 2 | 2:44.67 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | 520 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 2:52.33 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 440 | ||||||
w | 2 | DNF | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
w | 2 | DNF | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.28 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.12 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.47 | WITEK Weronika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.28 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.82 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 866 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.28 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | 680 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.64 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 638 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.46 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 546 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.60 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | 764 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.73 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 627 | |||||
1 | w | 3 | 17.09 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | IV | 586 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 18.38 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | # | 450 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 18.52 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | 436 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 20.04 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | 299 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.07 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.68 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 884 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.91 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 607 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 19.30 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | -- | 363 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.51 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.63 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 771 | |||||||
2 | w | 1.57 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 701 | |||||||
3 | w | 1.54 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 666 | |||||||
4 | w | 1.51 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 632 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1.45 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | 566 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.45 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 566 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1.45 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | 566 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1.42 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 534 | |||||||
9 | w | 1.42 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 534 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1.42 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 534 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1.36 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 470 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1.36 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | 470 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 1.33 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | 439 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1.27 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 379 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.38 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | III | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 4.89 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 4.70 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | +1.7 | V | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4.63 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.18 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U14 | LD | +2.0 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 4.04 | WITEK Weronika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.79 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 786 | ||||||
2 | w | 5.35 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 657 | |||||||
3 | w | 4.88 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 527 | ||||||
4 | w | 4.86 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 522 | ||||||||
5 | w | 4.69 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 477 | |||||||||
6 | w | 4.61 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 456 | |||||||
7 | w | 4.50 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | V | 428 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 4.45 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | -- | 416 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 4.37 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 396 | ||||||
10 | w | 4.20 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | 355 | |||||||||
11 | w | 4.06 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 322 | ||||||||
12 | w | 4.03 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 315 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 4.01 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | 310 | ||||||||||
w | NM | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.81 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | II | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | |||||||||
2 | 11.31 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.26 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | 9.85 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 10.47 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 560 | |||||||||
2 | w | 9.95 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 526 | |||||||
3 | w | 9.78 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 515 | |||||||||
4 | w | 9.69 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 509 | ||||||||
5 | w | 9.59 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 503 | ||||||||
6 | w | 9.42 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 492 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 7.93 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | 395 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 7.83 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 388 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 7.79 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | 386 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 5.37 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | 231 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 11.74 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 644 | |||||||
2 | w | 10.50 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 562 | |||||||
3 | w | 9.72 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | 511 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 8.88 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 456 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 28.27 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 444 | |||||||||
2 | w | 27.00 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | 420 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 26.87 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 417 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 24.23 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 368 | |||||||||
5 | w | 23.74 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 359 | ||||||||
6 | w | 21.77 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 322 | ||||||||
7 | w | 21.23 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 312 | |||||||
8 | w | 20.95 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 307 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 17.08 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | 235 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 15.13 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | 199 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 31.90 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 513 | |||||||
2 | w | 31.89 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 512 | |||||||
3 | w | 28.79 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 454 | |||||||
4 | w | 22.33 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | 332 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 4484 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | 4120 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 3954 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 1 | 3496 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 1 | 3422 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 1 | 2956 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3364 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 2694 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 2690 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 2493 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5264 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | M | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 4085 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 3175 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1609 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.21 | BETKIER Igor | WAT Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.24 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.48 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | Sen | LD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.96 | RUDNICKI Julian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1176/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.12 | GARBICZ Krzysztof | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1978 | Masters | LD | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.55 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.57 | BOBROWSKI Daniel | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.14 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.21 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.65 | GIBASZEK Aleksander | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.59 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.43 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.49 | RUSZKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U14 | LD | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.69 | ŚLUSARSKI Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U14 | LD | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.16 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.24 | BETKIER Igor | WAT Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.39 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | Sen | LD | +2.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.41 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.71 | BOBROWSKI Daniel | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.87 | RUDNICKI Julian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1176/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 11.98 | GARBICZ Krzysztof | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1978 | Masters | LD | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 12.04 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.25 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | 806 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.84 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | +1.6 | -- | # | 683 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.01 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 649 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.15 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | # | 622 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.40 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 574 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 12.84 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | -- | # | 495 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.43 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | III | # | 767 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.48 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +1.6 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 757 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.48 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | III | 757 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 11.75 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | III | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 701 | |||||
5 | w | 2 | 11.95 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | # | 661 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 13.19 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | -- | 436 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 11.45 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +2.3 | III | 763 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 11.79 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +2.3 | IV | 693 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 11.97 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | IV | B.D. | 3 | 657 | |||||||
5 | w | 3 | 12.01 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | IV | B.D. # | 649 | ||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 12.03 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | # | 645 | ||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 12.23 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 606 | |||||
8 | w | 3 | 12.84 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 495 | ||||||
1 | w | 4 | 11.68 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | 715 | ||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 12.06 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 639 | |||||
4 | w | 4 | 12.07 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 637 | |||||
5 | w | 4 | 12.18 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 616 | ||||||
6 | w | 4 | 12.55 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 547 | |||||
7 | w | 4 | 12.59 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 540 | |||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.68 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.10 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.28 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.50 | BOBROWSKI Daniel | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.27 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.29 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.75 | SŁOMA Adam | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U14 | LD | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.12 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.30 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.31 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.92 | DOMAŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.87 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny | 1984 | Sen | LD | +3.3 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.19 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.25 | WALCZYŃSKI Patryk | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +3.3 | IV | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.42 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.82 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.49 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +3.3 | V | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.02 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.71 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.23 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.36 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.98 | ŚLĄZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.20 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 56.59 | BAUER Daniel | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/0475/16 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 56.81 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.84 | LASECKI Damian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.88 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.50 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.30 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U14 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.39 | DUBIEL Bartosz | UKS GOK Zduny | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 61.82 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | 52.10 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 53.28 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | # | 670 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 53.81 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 647 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 55.68 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 572 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 58.83 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 454 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 63.65 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 297 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 64.52 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 272 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 54.05 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 638 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 56.29 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 548 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 56.46 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 541 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 57.09 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 517 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 57.10 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 517 | ||||||
6 | w | 2 | 57.26 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 511 | ||||||
7 | w | 2 | 60.98 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 380 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 55.81 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 567 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 56.47 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 541 | |||||||
3 | w | 3 | 58.56 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 463 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 59.22 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 440 | ||||||
5 | w | 3 | 60.08 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 410 | ||||||||
w | 3 | DNF | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
1 | w | 4 | 54.16 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | 633 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 54.98 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 600 | |||||||
3 | w | 4 | 59.60 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 427 | |||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 69.71 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | 144 | ||||||||||
w | 5 | DNF | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:35.53 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.29 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:46.06 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:11.83 | WOSIŃSKI Mikołaj | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:22.60 | GRAMS Jakub | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:22.96 | JASKUŁA Jakub | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:10.88 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:25.85 | PAWLAK Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:29.97 | KOPACZEWSKI Paweł | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:14.60 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 849 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:33.23 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 724 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5:01.08 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | # | 554 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5:02.97 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 543 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5:19.60 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 452 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5:20.36 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 448 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5:42.59 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 339 | ||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 5:43.22 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 337 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 5:55.57 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | 282 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 6:00.82 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 261 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4:39.85 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 681 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5:00.34 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 558 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5:21.21 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 444 | |||||||
w | 2 | DNF | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | DNS | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5:14.86 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 477 | ||||||
2 | w | 3 | 5:27.65 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 411 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 5:38.55 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 358 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 5:52.45 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 296 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 5:53.64 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 291 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 4:58.34 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 569 | |||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 6:06.53 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 238 | ||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.45 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 796 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.20 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 604 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.50 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 573 | |||||
6 | w | 1 | 18.07 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 517 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.15 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | 831 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.02 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 730 | |||||
4 | w | 2 | 16.31 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 698 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 17.82 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 542 | ||||||
w | 2 | DNF | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.41 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.79 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +1.1 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 757 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.90 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | 744 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 19.39 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 399 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 20.55 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 307 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNF | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 14.92 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | 859 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.14 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | 833 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 18.22 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | 503 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 19.29 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | 407 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 20.03 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | -- | 347 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 18.04 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | # | 520 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 19.23 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | +1.7 | -- | # | 413 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 23.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | -- | # | 105 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DQ | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.67 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.91 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | 723 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.82 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 644 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1.76 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | 593 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.76 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 593 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1.73 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 569 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 1.70 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 544 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1.67 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 520 | |||||||
12 | w | 1.67 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 520 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 1.67 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 520 | ||||||||
14 | w | 1.67 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 520 | |||||||||
15 | w | 1.64 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 496 | |||||||
16 | w | 1.61 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 472 | |||||||
17 | w | 1.58 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 449 | |||||||
18 | w | 1.58 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 449 | |||||||
19 | w | 1.58 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 449 | ||||||||||
20 | w | 1.55 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 426 | ||||||||
21 | w | 1.55 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 426 | |||||||
22 | w | 1.55 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 426 | ||||||||
23 | w | 1.52 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 404 | |||||||
24 | w | 1.52 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 404 | ||||||||||
25 | w | 1.49 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 381 | ||||||||||
26 | w | 1.46 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | # | 360 | ||||||||||
27 | w | 1.43 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 338 | ||||||||||
28 | w | 1.40 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 317 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.60 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | # | 790 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | 790 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4.40 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 731 | |||||||
4 | w | 4.40 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 731 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4.20 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 673 | |||||||
6 | w | 4.00 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | 617 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4.00 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | 617 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 3.50 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | 482 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 3.40 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 457 | |||||||
11 | w | 3.30 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | 431 | |||||||||||
14 | w | 3.00 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 357 | ||||||||
16 | w | 2.80 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 309 | |||||||||
17 | w | 2.60 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 264 | ||||||||
18 | w | 2.60 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 264 | |||||||
19 | w | 2.50 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 242 | ||||||||
20 | w | 2.40 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 220 | |||||||||
21 | w | 2.20 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 179 | |||||||
22 | w | 2.20 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 179 | |||||||
23 | w | 2.10 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 159 | ||||||||||
w | DNS | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 0 | |||||||||
w | DNS | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | NM | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||||
w | NM | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.85 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.78 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.78 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.61 | CHMIELEWSKI Stanisław | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/1757/12 | , 2013 | |||||||||
5 | 4.68 | KUŚ Bartłomiej | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/4441/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | 4.51 | RUSZKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U14 | LD | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.49 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.32 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U14 | LD | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | 4.15 | ŚLUSARSKI Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U14 | LD | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | w | 6.49 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | 695 | ||||||||
3 | w | 6.34 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | 661 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 6.12 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 613 | ||||||
7 | w | 6.08 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | 604 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 5.98 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +0.3 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 582 | |||||||
10 | w | 5.96 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | 578 | |||||||||
11 | w | 5.95 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 576 | |||||||||
12 | w | 5.94 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | IV | 574 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 5.86 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 556 | |||||||
14 | w | 5.82 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 548 | ||||||||
15 | w | 5.66 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | # | 514 | |||||||||
16 | w | 5.60 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 502 | |||||||
17 | w | 5.60 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | 502 | |||||||||
18 | w | 5.59 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 500 | |||||||
19 | w | 5.58 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 498 | ||||||
20 | w | 5.40 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 461 | ||||||
21 | w | 5.35 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | # | 451 | |||||||||
22 | w | 5.33 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | -- | # | 447 | |||||||||
23 | w | 5.22 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | -- | 425 | ||||||||||
24 | w | 5.18 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 417 | ||||||
25 | w | 5.06 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 394 | ||||||
26 | w | 4.81 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | -- | # | 346 | |||||||||
27 | w | 4.75 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 335 | ||||||
w | DNS | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | NM | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | w | 13.32 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 687 | ||||||||
5 | w | 11.57 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 580 | |||||||||
6 | w | 11.47 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 574 | |||||||
7 | w | 11.46 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 574 | ||||||||
8 | w | 11.33 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 566 | |||||||
9 | w | 10.59 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 521 | |||||||
10 | w | 10.51 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 516 | |||||||
11 | w | 10.49 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 515 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 10.00 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 486 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 9.20 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 438 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 14.27 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | 745 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 13.07 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | 672 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 11.29 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 563 | ||||||||
5 | w | 11.27 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | 562 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 9.62 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 463 | |||||||
7 | w | 9.50 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 456 | |||||||||
8 | w | 9.50 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 456 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 8.48 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 395 | ||||||||
10 | w | 8.48 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 395 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 7.66 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | 346 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 12.05 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 609 | |||||||
2 | w | 9.02 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 427 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 7.60 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | # | 343 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 6.03 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 251 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 36.42 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 592 | ||||||||
4 | w | 34.70 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 558 | ||||||||
6 | w | 32.58 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 515 | |||||||
7 | w | 32.50 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 514 | |||||||
8 | w | 30.43 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 473 | |||||||
9 | w | 29.68 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 458 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 28.37 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 432 | |||||||
11 | w | 25.26 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 372 | |||||||||
12 | w | 23.44 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 337 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 40.48 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | 674 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 31.94 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 503 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 30.63 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 477 | |||||||||
5 | w | 28.32 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 432 | ||||||||
6 | w | 27.44 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 414 | |||||||
7 | w | 24.68 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 361 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 23.70 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 342 | ||||||||
9 | w | 22.92 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 327 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 16.91 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | 215 | |||||||||||
w | DNS | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 38.24 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 629 | |||||||
2 | w | 20.92 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | # | 289 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 20.74 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 286 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 16.94 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 215 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.53 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | w | 48.82 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 571 | ||||||||
5 | w | 43.05 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 486 | |||||||
6 | w | 35.88 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 383 | ||||||||
7 | w | 35.78 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 381 | |||||||
9 | w | 34.35 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 361 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 34.18 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 358 | |||||||
11 | w | 32.64 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 337 | |||||||||
12 | w | 31.54 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 321 | |||||||
13 | w | 26.11 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 245 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 50.17 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 591 | |||||||
3 | w | 43.64 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 495 | |||||||
4 | w | 42.62 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | 480 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 41.36 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | 462 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 39.24 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 431 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 33.25 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 345 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 32.84 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 339 | ||||||||
9 | w | 32.09 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 329 | |||||||||
10 | w | 29.78 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | # | 296 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 26.14 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 245 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 21.98 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 188 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 15.69 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | 104 | |||||||||||
w | DNS | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5646 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 5263 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5099 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 4814 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 4681 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 4588 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||||
10 | 4364 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
11 | 4314 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | ||||||||||
12 | 4032 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
DNF | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
DNF | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6250 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5363 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 5079 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4817 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 4643 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
7 | 4476 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4330 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2892 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
DNF | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5409 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 4755 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4055 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3338 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4120910167694 sekund |