Sopot 22 - 23.02.2014 58. Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.38 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.58 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 7.63 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.66 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 7.81 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 7.84 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 8.09 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.34 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.35 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 7.60 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.61 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.68 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.71 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 11 | e | 2 | 7.73 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.01 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.31 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.31 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.52 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.55 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.58 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.59 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.61 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 24.04 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 24.54 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 25.24 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 26.65 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U23 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 23.95 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 2 | 25.36 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 25.42 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 24.64 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 24.65 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 25.37 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 24.53 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 24.73 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 25.19 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 4 | 25.34 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 5 | 25.16 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 5 | 25.19 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 5 | 25.99 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.24 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.58 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.50 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.74 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.75 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.95 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 53.64 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 53.89 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 53.91 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 56.83 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 56.89 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 52.86 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 55.34 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 56.65 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 56.99 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 57.33 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 57.76 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 53.03 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 53.55 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 56.81 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 57.95 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 58.44 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 4 | 53.96 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 55.23 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 56.74 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 58.44 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U23 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 4 | 60.31 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.01 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.18 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.38 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.69 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.09 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.19 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:05.92 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:06.09 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:07.35 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:07.84 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:12.52 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:01.14 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:03.24 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:03.29 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:03.36 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:04.27 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:08.95 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:29.94 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 694 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:32.14 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 666 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:36.15 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | 618 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:40.17 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | 571 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:40.39 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 568 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:26.11 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:26.41 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:29.50 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:30.47 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:30.61 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:31.31 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:32.69 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:37.44 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:41.45 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:25.00 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:28.77 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:33.73 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:03.69 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:05.49 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:11.47 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:24.00 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.22 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.26 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.67 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.85 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.93 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.31 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.36 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.71 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.78 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.79 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.24 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.28 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.44 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.56 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.69 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.86 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.90 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.41 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.71 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 971 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.79 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | 954 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.05 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | 900 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.07 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 895 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.50 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 808 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.71 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | 767 | |||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:41.83 |
LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata DĄBROWSKA Karolina CURYŁO Małgorzata LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 1992 1994 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
2 M MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:42.00 |
KAJTOCH Jolanta ANKIEWICZ Emilia WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika JÓŹWIK Joanna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 1990 1994 1991 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/4322/11 |
2022 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:45.00 |
WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna RATAJCZYK Katarzyna LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna KARPIESIUK Agnieszka |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 1992 1989 1982 |
Sen | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:45.99 |
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna HAYDER Kamilia JERZMANOWSKA Karolina ŻUREK Klaudia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1988 1993 1991 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. |
Z/1926/11 |
2019 |
1 1 M |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.94 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.86 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 1054 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.71 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | 867 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.68 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | # | 830 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.56 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | 689 | |||||||||
5 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.56 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | 689 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.47 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 588 | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.10 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.90 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.44 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.43 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.36 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.15 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.03 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.94 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.70 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.63 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | Sen | LB | II | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.48 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.42 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.15 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 896 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.56 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 2 | 717 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.28 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | # | 637 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.23 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | 623 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.08 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 581 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.69 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.07 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.81 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.63 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.59 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.45 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.29 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.09 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.91 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.82 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.78 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.86 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.07 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.98 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.30 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.18 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.15 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | # | 605 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.00 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 595 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.54 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 499 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.50 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 497 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.48 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | 495 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4210 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3627 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3363 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3286 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3145 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12:51.22 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13:00.82 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13:17.93 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13:45.43 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13:50.22 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13:52.35 | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 14:12.02 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 14:36.84 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 6.78 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 6.79 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 6.80 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 6.85 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 1 | 6.94 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 1 | 7.04 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 1 | 7.15 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 6.73 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 6.75 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 6.78 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 6.88 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 6.90 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 2 | 6.99 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 2 | 7.13 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 29 | e | 2 | 7.23 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 6.60 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 6.79 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 6.86 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 6.92 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 6.96 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 7.05 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | BANASZCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 6.63 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 6.78 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 6.82 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 6.90 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 4 | 6.96 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 4 | 7.04 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 27 | e | 4 | 7.19 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 28 | e | 4 | 7.20 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.60 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.63 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.70 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.76 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.78 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.78 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.80 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.80 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.08 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 854 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.13 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 837 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 7.27 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 789 | |||||||||
4 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.27 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 789 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.39 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 749 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 7.40 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 745 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 7.44 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 732 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 7.68 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 656 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 20.93 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 12 | e | 1 | 21.97 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 1 | 23.57 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 2 | 22.21 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 2 | 22.36 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | |||||||
e | 2 | DQ | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 21.64 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 22.25 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 22.27 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 21.62 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 4 | 22.50 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 4 | 22.72 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 4 | 23.52 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
1 | 7 | e | 5 | 21.80 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 5 | 21.82 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 5 | 22.51 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
e | 5 | DQ | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 6 | 21.68 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 6 | 22.45 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
e | 6 | DQ | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 6 | DQ | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 7 | 21.59 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 7 | 21.84 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 7 | 22.92 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 7 | 23.22 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 8 | 21.55 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 8 | 21.81 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 8 | 22.87 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | Sen | PM | III | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 8 | 23.14 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 9 | e | 9 | 21.82 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 9 | 22.64 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 9 | 22.96 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||
e | 9 | DQ | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.95 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.50 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.57 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.62 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNS | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNS | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 46.50 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 47.93 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 48.02 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 1 | 48.81 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 1 | 49.99 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 1 | 50.14 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 46.89 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 47.57 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 48.44 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 2 | 49.67 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 2 | 49.70 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 31 | e | 2 | 51.67 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
1 | 11 | e | 3 | 47.97 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 3 | 48.13 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 48.76 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 3 | 49.81 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 3 | 50.31 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 30 | e | 3 | 50.91 | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 47.22 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 47.48 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 4 | 49.42 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 4 | 49.61 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
e | 4 | DQ | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 46.72 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 5 | 46.77 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 5 | 48.45 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 5 | 49.27 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 5 | 49.29 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 6 | 47.28 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 6 | 47.31 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 6 | 48.62 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 6 | 48.96 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 32 | e | 6 | 52.09 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.29 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.54 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.76 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.82 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.46 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.84 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:51.35 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:51.47 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | Sen | PK | I | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 1:51.66 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 1:53.78 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:55.30 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:51.64 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:51.91 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 1:52.38 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 1:52.97 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:53.09 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:56.52 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | Sen | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:47.07 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:47.16 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:48.19 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:48.27 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | Sen | PK | M | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:48.60 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:52.30 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:44.75 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 821 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:45.37 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 815 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:46.01 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 808 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:57.35 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 690 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:01.47 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 650 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:02.55 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 639 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:48.82 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:49.41 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:50.44 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:51.76 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:52.50 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:52.82 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:53.32 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:53.40 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:54.18 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:55.27 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:56.97 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | KERN Artur | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:49.26 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:57.73 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:59.76 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:03.38 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:05.19 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:07.22 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:08.49 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | Sen | LB | I | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:08.97 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 8:13.79 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 8:14.47 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 8:15.14 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 8:15.31 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | I | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 8:18.08 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | KERN Artur | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 8:18.49 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 8:24.47 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 8:39.03 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 8:39.95 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0430/13 | , 2024 | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.77 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.94 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.25 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.47 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.54 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.73 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 7.95 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.16 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.43 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.65 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.88 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.03 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.10 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.19 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.33 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.51 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.25 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 920 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.48 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 865 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.65 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 825 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.85 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 779 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.24 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 694 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.85 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 570 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 0 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:10.61 |
KUŚNIERZ Piotr MARCINISZYN Marcin KRAWCZUK Łukasz KRZEWINA Jakub |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 1982 1989 1989 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:12.19 |
KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz SIERADZAN Tomasz PODSIADŁO Kamil OMELKO Rafał |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 1993 1991 1989 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:14.01 |
APACKI Mateusz WOŹNIAK Piotr RUSZKIEWICZ Damian DOBEK Patryk |
SKLA Sopot | 1992 1991 1994 1994 |
Sen | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0373/11 |
2024 |
2 BEZ MM |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:14.04 |
KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KAKAREKO Grzegorz CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WILAMOWSKI Łukasz |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 1990 1993 1989 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 1 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:19.31 |
MAURY Mateusz MITKA Piotr ZDEBIAK Arnold CZYŻ Radosław |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 1994 1993 1988 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. CZYŻ Radosław |
Z/4054/11 |
2023 |
M |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.22 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.22 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.19 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.19 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.19 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.19 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.16 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.16 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2.01 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 813 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.98 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 785 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.89 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | # | 705 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.86 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 679 | ||||||||
5 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.86 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 679 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.80 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 627 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.77 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 602 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.74 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 577 | |||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.72 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.62 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.50 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.00 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.90 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.70 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.30 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 702 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.10 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | # | 645 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.00 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 617 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.80 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | 562 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.50 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 482 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.30 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 431 | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.96 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.96 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.68 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.60 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.53 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.53 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.42 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.06 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.03 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.02 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 818 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.92 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 795 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.85 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | # | 778 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.42 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 679 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.34 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 661 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.15 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 619 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.73 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 529 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.17 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 234 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.71 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.49 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.00 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.77 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.75 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.41 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.32 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.44 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.70 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.80 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | MM | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.86 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.61 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.16 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.15 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.09 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.74 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U23 | WN | M | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.13 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17.07 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17.02 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16.95 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 16.14 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 15.98 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15.72 | PŁOSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1977 | Masters | PM | I | ANTCZAK Edmund | Z/4792/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 14.47 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | Sen | PM | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.14 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | 798 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.64 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 706 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.76 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 653 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.41 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 631 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 11.26 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 562 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.08 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 551 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 10.53 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 518 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 10.40 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 510 | ||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5475 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5075 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4824 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4792 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4119 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4034 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 19:13.08 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19:13.77 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19:16.51 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19:37.91 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 19:50.74 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 19:55.48 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 21:07.78 | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 21:14.34 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 21:23.14 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 21:32.42 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4785/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.768424987793 sekund |