Nassau (BAH) 02 - 03.05.2015 2. IAAF/BTC World Relays |
||||||||||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna JESCHKE Marta ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina |
POLSKA | 1988 1990 1986 1993 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław B.D. |
Z/2191/11 Z/2684/11 |
2024 2024 |
MM MM M |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 3:30.32 |
PTAK Ewelina HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata LINKIEWICZ Joanna ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1987 1992 1990 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew ROŻEJ Marek MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/0286/11 Z/3750/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||
5 | f | 3:29.30 |
PTAK Ewelina HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata LINKIEWICZ Joanna ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1987 1992 1990 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew ROŻEJ Marek MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/0286/11 Z/3750/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||||
4x800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 8:11.36 |
ELLWARD Syntia BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna CICHOCKA Angelika ENNAOUI Sofia |
POLSKA | 1993 1990 1988 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SUDOŁ Grzegorz LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz SZYMANIAK Wojciech |
Z/0090/11 Z/4203/11 Z/3838/11 |
2021 2024 2024 |
M MM MM |
||||||||
1200-400-800-1600 K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 10:45.32 |
BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna SZCZĘSNA Monika CICHOCKA Angelika ENNAOUI Sofia |
POLSKA | 1990 1987 1988 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SUDOŁ Grzegorz LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz SZYMANIAK Wojciech |
Z/0090/11 Z/4203/11 Z/3838/11 |
2021 2024 2024 |
M MM MM |
||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 39.48 |
PAWŁOWSKI Adam KUĆ Dariusz MASZTAK Kamil OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz |
POLSKA | 1992 1986 1984 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
4x200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 1:22.38 |
ADAMSKI Jakub OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz ZALEWSKI Karol PAWŁOWSKI Adam |
POLSKA | 1987 1992 1993 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/2480/11 |
2024 |
|||||||
4 | f | 1:22.85 |
ADAMSKI Jakub OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz MASZTAK Kamil ZALEWSKI Karol |
POLSKA | 1987 1992 1984 1993 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/2480/11 |
2024 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 3:05.13 |
ZALEWSKI Karol PIETRZAK Michał KRAWCZUK Łukasz OMELKO Rafał |
POLSKA | 1993 1989 1989 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/2480/11 |
2024 |
|||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3:03.23 |
KOZŁOWSKI Kacper PIETRZAK Michał FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz OMELKO Rafał |
POLSKA | 1986 1989 1991 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/2130/11 |
2020 |
M 1 |
|||||||
4x800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 7:09.98 |
KONIECZNY Karol GURDAK Kamil LEWANDOWSKI Marcin KSZCZOT Adam |
POLSKA | 1993 1990 1987 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
ZIĘBA Julian |
Z/4890/11 |
2016 |
1 |
||||||||
1200-400-800-1600 M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 9:24.07 |
DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz KRAWCZUK Łukasz KSZCZOT Adam LEWANDOWSKI Marcin |
POLSKA | 1986 1989 1989 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.40309691429138 sekund |