Halle (GER) 16 - 17.05.2015 Werfer |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.71 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 16.05 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | 16.41 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 49.21 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | A | 69.53 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | B | 70.37 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 69.47 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 50.43 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U20 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 44.39 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
10 | 46.14 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20.89 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.42 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | A | 19.99 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | A | 19.60 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | s | A | 19.48 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | s | A | 18.53 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | M | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | 18.62 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 18.61 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 17.99 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
9 | 17.32 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 57.93 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | s | A | 60.98 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
1 | 59.65 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.62 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 82.76 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 75.13 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 76.20 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
7 | 72.03 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.41383004188538 sekund |