Rzeszów 17.05.2015 Liga Młodzików Województwa Podkarpackiego 2015 (I rzut). Mityng |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.20 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | Sen | PK | +3.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.43 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +3.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.67 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | +3.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.86 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | +3.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.98 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | +3.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.08 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +3.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.25 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | +3.9 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 15.08 | OWSIAK Sylwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U20 | PK | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.15 | SŁYŚ Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.20 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.50 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.52 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.52 | SIUCIAK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.74 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.60 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | PK | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.71 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.77 | PASZKO Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.84 | KUKLIŃSKA Natalia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2000 | U16 | MA | +3.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.89 | KWIATKOWSKA Joanna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | +3.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.94 | OLIWA Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.83 | KOZIK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U14 | PK | +3.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 15.28 | KUBEK Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U14 | PK | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.42 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | +4.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.63 | OSADA Gabriela | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +4.4 | IV | SUGIER Maria | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.74 | BANACZYK Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | +4.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.79 | KOWALSKA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | +4.4 | IV | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.07 | DRELICH Natalia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | +4.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.11 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | +4.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.35 | DĘBIAK Klaudia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +4.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.39 | KUCZMA Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +4.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.66 | PAWLAK Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | +4.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.74 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | +4.7 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.97 | WŁOCH Adriana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +4.7 | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.28 | PANKIEWICZ Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | +4.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 15.34 | LUDWIN Weronika | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | +4.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 15.52 | OSIKOWICZ Joanna | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | +4.7 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.46 | PROKOPSKA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | +4.8 | IV | MAZUR Janusz # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.35 | SROKA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | +4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.04 | LIGAS Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | +4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.41 | BUCZEK Patrycja | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | +4.8 | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew ŻAK Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.57 | DZIURGOT Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.80 | TRELA Klaudia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | +4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 15.89 | BABIARSKA Kornelia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | +4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.65 | PLIZGA Daria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.42 | ZAJĄC Oliwia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.5 | V | SUGIER Maria | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.69 | KISZCZAK Kinga | LKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.73 | SAGON Weronika | LKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 15.03 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julita | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2003 | U14 | PK | +3.5 | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/4598/15 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | s | 7 | 15.80 | RĄPAŁA Kornelia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 16.30 | SOWA Daria | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 14.62 | ZATOR Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.99 | GIEMZA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 15.07 | RYMAR Sandra | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 15.30 | MAŁAGOSKA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 15.52 | WYWROT Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +3.2 | -- | SUGIER Maria # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 8 | 17.49 | STACHURA Jagoda | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U12 | PK | +3.2 | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 17.60 | HAWROT Dominika | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2005 | U12 | PK | +3.2 | -- | ZATORSKI Witold | Z/4593/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.14 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | Sen | PK | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.74 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.13 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.34 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | +3.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.89 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.23 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | +3.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 30.44 | PAWLAK Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.37 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U23 | PK | +3.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.63 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +3.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.70 | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | +3.6 | III | MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/1553/14 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.18 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | +3.6 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.65 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U20 | PK | +3.6 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.25 | SROKA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | +3.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.73 | PYDA Aleksandra | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U16 | LU | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.11 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.38 | PROKOPSKA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | IV | MAZUR Janusz # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.19 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 30.94 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.01 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U16 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.69 | CZAPKA Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.79 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.06 | SŁYŚ Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.07 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.77 | WYWROT Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 49.91 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.55 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.95 | ZATOR Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.71 | PANKIEWICZ Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.76 | WŁOCH Adriana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.36 | ŁASZYN Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | Z/3738/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.71 | RYMAR Sandra | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 54.69 | MATIASIK Karolina | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/1365/16 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | s | 2 | 56.13 | CHAMOT Ewelina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.37 | PAWŁOWSKA Julia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.69 | FLOREK Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.55 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julita | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/4598/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.72 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Oliwia | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2004 | U12 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz OLEKSYK Grzegorz OLEKSYK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.05 | ZABŁOCKA Kinga | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2004 | U12 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz OLEKSYK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 56.44 | KOCIK Julia | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2004 | U12 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz OLEKSYK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 59.27 | SOWA Daria | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 63.40 | HAWROT Dominika | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold | Z/4593/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 48.22 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.19 | HAZIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.72 | KUCZMA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 55.29 | RĄPAŁA Kornelia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 55.54 | MATIASIK Alicja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | Z/2376/18 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 55.64 | DZIURGOT Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 49.79 | SZUBA Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 54.99 | WYWROT Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 56.05 | TERLECKA Zuzanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 58.21 | MAŁAGOSKA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 68.20 | KUZARA Wiktoria | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 74.78 | MATIASIK Izabela | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz OLEKSYK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 52.68 | LUDWIN Weronika | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 54.10 | BABIARSKA Kornelia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 54.42 | OSIKOWICZ Joanna | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 55.60 | GWÓŹDŹ Wiktoria | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz OLEKSYK Grzegorz B.D. | , Z/1665/17 | , 2017 | LDK! | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.54 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.81 | PYDA Aleksandra | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.20 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.44 | ZAJDEL Marlena | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.57 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.77 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.82 | KOSZTYŁA Zofia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.20 | KAPUSTKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.51 | PEMPEK Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.58 | TKACZ Klaudia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 67.93 | PIĘTOWSKA Aleksandra | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 70.09 | SKAŁECKA Kamila | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 74.09 | PAŁKA Kamila | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 77.19 | ŻYŁA Karolina | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:20.38 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U23 | PK | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.40 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:27.18 | ZATORSKA Kamila | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:27.52 | LECH Anita | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:29.48 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:29.86 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:41.83 | SEMERKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:52.86 | ZIĘBA Kinga | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:21.51 | BRZĘK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:24.82 | PIKOR Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:24.88 | CICH Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:26.40 | GARNCARSKA Katarzyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:26.79 | WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:26.97 | BEREŹNICKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0280/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:32.65 | ZIĘBA Klaudia | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2925/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:34.32 | ZDZIEBŁO Anna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2611/15 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:34.37 | MAZIARZ Klaudia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:34.60 | ŁUSZCZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2004 | U12 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard GREGA Bartłomiej | Z/2275/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:37.68 | SIEPAK Aleksandra | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:39.37 | KRUKOWSKA Bernadeta | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:58.90 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:00.06 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:05.69 | SUROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/0537/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:11.45 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:12.52 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:13.32 | SUDOŁ Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:28.09 | AUGUSTYN Justyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0171/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:30.93 | DUNAJ Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:32.93 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.28 | DEC Sara | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +4.8 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.69 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | +4.8 | II | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.11 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | +4.8 | II | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.17 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.10 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 68.81 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 71.97 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 72.91 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.52 |
JEZUIT Sara MISIELAK Marcelina KAPUSTKA Magdalena KANTOR Weronika |
MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 1999 1997 1999 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.96 |
MITEK Justyna BIGUS Kinga ZATOR Kinga SŁYŚ Magdalena |
MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 2001 2001 2000 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.28 |
SIUCIAK Dominika WOJTANOWSKA Martyna CZUBEK Anna KWIATKOWSKA Joanna |
KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
JANIK Emilia B.D. |
Z/5149/15 |
2023 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.60 |
CUBER Karolina OLSZOWY Karolina SROKA Aleksandra OLSZOWY Paulina |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 1996 1999 1999 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/1061/13 |
2021 |
1 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.91 |
WYWROT Julia PEMPUŚ Magdalena JABŁOŃSKA Izabella OSADA Gabriela |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 2001 2000 2001 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
SUGIER Maria |
4 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.31 |
GIEMZA Wiktoria OSIECKA Małgorzata DYBKA Agnieszka SZUBA Beata |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 2000 2000 2002 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
KOWAL Piotr B.D. MATUSZAK Robert |
Z/2719/15 |
2024 |
4 |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 58.54 |
DRELICH Natalia DĘBIAK Klaudia LIGAS Weronika TRELA Klaudia |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | ZUZIAK Marzena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | IV | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | SZYMONIK Marlena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.35 | OLEJKO Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | GLAZER Magdalena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | DŻOŃ Ewelina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.30 | SUDOŁ Justyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.30 | KOBYLARZ Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.25 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Daria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.25 | MROCZEK Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.20 | KUCZMA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.52 | MROCZEK Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.72 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Daria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.20 | BOROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | +1.6 | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4.52 | SIUCIAK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | V | |||||||||||||
4.63 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.82 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.55 | SIUCIAK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.52 | BOROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | +3.5 | V | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4.48 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.43 | PLIZGA Daria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.16 | KWIATKOWSKA Joanna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.11 | KUŚ Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.10 | KOZIK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U14 | PK | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | 4.06 | ŁASZYN Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.8 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | Z/3738/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 3.75 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Daria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.74 | SZUBA Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | +2.4 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 3.69 | DYDO Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U14 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.65 | KUBEK Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U14 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 3.59 | MROCZEK Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.56 | KUCZMA Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.94 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.01 | MACNAR Sylwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.75 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | +1.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.87 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | +3.1 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.67 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | II | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 2 | 5.23 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | +3.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5.17 | MACNAR Sylwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | +2.6 | III | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 5.12 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | III | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 5.03 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | 2 | 4.65 | KOWALSKA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | +3.8 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 2 | 4.64 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.57 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
NM | RUPAR Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.35 | SERAFIN Sabina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 9.59 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.85 | KLISIEWICZ Anna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.58 | PIETRUSZA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | Z/3740/16 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | 8.43 | KARAŚ Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.28 | KOZDRA Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.27 | JALIŃSKA Jagoda | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 8.17 | OSTROWSKA Laura | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 7.22 | MICHOŃ Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 6.92 | ŹRÓDŁOWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 6.83 | KUBISZTAL Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 6.72 | LIC Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 6.18 | ZAGUŁA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 6.10 | HUDAK Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 5.99 | DYDO Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.85 | GOLBA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.85 | WICKOWSKA Justyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.06 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.08 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 21.67 | KLISIEWICZ Anna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 21.22 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | ŁYP Jacek | Z/6214/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 16.37 | KUBISZTAL Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 15.71 | LIC Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 15.68 | MADEJ Marcelina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 15.57 | POKRYWKA Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:32.37 | MAJCHROWICZ Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 14:49.24 | MĄDRA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14:56.82 | RAŚ Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 16:08.96 | BARSZCZ Aurelia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 16:30.50 | RUSEK Patrycja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U14 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 17:54.36 | KIJOWSKA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.62 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U23 | LU | +2.2 | M | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.79 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | +2.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.43 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U20 | PK | +2.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.58 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U20 | MA | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.59 | TARCZOŃ Damian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U20 | MA | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.72 | PASELA Patryk | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.73 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.77 | JEWUŁA Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | +2.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.79 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +2.7 | IV | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.80 | WĘGLARZ Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.85 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.05 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.7 | IV | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.06 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.18 | CYRAN Konrad | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.27 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.74 | SKWIRUT Sebastian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.90 | PYTLAK Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.02 | WRYK Grzegorz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.11 | GROBECKI Daniel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.20 | BACH Sebastian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1995 | U23 | MA | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.21 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Adrian | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.7 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 5 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.21 | JABŁOŃSKI Jeremiasz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.32 | NIZIOŁEK Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | +2.7 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.92 | PORCJA Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.16 | JAŹWIECKI Stanisław | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1995 | U23 | PK | +2.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.17 | KURASZ Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.24 | KOZIEŁ Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1998 | U18 | PK | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.36 | LIPA Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.50 | ROMAŃCZYK Sebastian | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.9 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.55 | GUCFA Damian | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.9 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 5 | ||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 12.78 | KLESZYK Kamil | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1998 | U18 | PK | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.20 | JARMUŁA Bartosz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | +2.7 | IV | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.27 | KWAPISZ Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.51 | CICHOŃ Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.56 | BARZYK Kamil | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0151/16 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.63 | TARCHAŁA Przemysław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.65 | ŻYTKA Jakub | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.77 | KOWALSKI Szymon | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 12.95 | BELCZYK Kamil | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.78 | JANECZKO Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.04 | MYTYCH Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.05 | KARPIK Konrad | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.21 | ŁĄCZ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.36 | PAŃCZAK Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.12 | KUKURYK Kewin | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 13.68 | MEZGLEWSKI Kamil | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1999 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | -- | ZATORSKI Witold # | Z/5123/15 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.61 | ŻYCZYŃSKI Maximilian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U14 | PK | +1.6 | V | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.72 | ŻYCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U14 | PK | +1.6 | V | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.98 | SZCZEPANIK Krystian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.00 | CZAJKA Piotr | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 13.07 | BATOR Eryk | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 13.33 | WAŁASZEK Mikołaj | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 13.74 | J D | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.42 | BARAN Filip | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +3.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.71 | NIEMIEC Dominik | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 13.03 | GUDYKA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 13.96 | SIECZEK Adrian | LKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 14.59 | MOSKWA Bartosz | LKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 15.32 | GRYGOLEC Aleksander | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 12.66 | SERAFIN Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 12.99 | OŻÓG Hubert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 13.57 | PIŁAT Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | +2.6 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 9 | 15.44 | GERLACH Mikołaj | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 16.41 | GRYGOLEC Miłosz | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2006 | U12 | PK | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.45 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +5.9 | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.77 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U20 | PK | +5.9 | II | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.77 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1994 | U23 | MA | +5.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.06 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U20 | PK | +5.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.32 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | +5.9 | III | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.81 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | +5.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.67 | WĘGLARZ Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.00 | PYTLAK Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.00 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.09 | PASELA Patryk | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U18 | PK | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.29 | JEWUŁA Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | +3.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.60 | WRYK Grzegorz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.60 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +3.2 | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.90 | SKWIRUT Sebastian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.45 | KARPIK Konrad | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1999 | U18 | LU | +3.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.05 | WOŹNIAK Kamil | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | +3.2 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.20 | KOWALSKI Szymon | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 26.21 | CICHOŃ Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U18 | PK | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 28.19 | CZAJKA Piotr | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.56 | PIKULA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.87 | KLIMEK Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.08 | GROBECKI Daniel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.42 | CYRAN Konrad | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.53 | WAŁASZEK Mikołaj | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.21 | HANEJKO Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.63 | BEDNARCZYK Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.89 | KIJOWSKI Dominik | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/4594/15 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.69 | FOŁTA Paweł | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.51 | GRYGOLEC Aleksander | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.50 | GRYGOLEC Miłosz | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.67 | GERLACH Mikołaj | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.09 | GWÓŹDŹ Nikodem | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz B.D. OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 62.27 | KOCIK Miłosz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 36.55 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 38.43 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.95 | DZIURA Daniel | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 43.09 | BELCZYK Kamil | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.18 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.67 | OLUCHA Adam | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.75 | KWAŚNIAK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.76 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.20 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 53.73 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 54.05 | KOSTYCZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0385/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.28 | JARMUŁA Bartosz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.16 | WOJNAROWICZ Patryk | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.79 | HABER Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.80 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 58.89 | WOŹNIAK Dominik | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 60.68 | BACH Sebastian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:22.83 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.11 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:28.03 | PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U16 | PK | III | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2667/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.02 | MOSKAL Radosław | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:34.45 | GALICIA PEREZ Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:35.69 | DULIK Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:39.77 | TERESZKIEWICZ Damian | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/2668/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:41.07 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:43.05 | KIJOWSKI Dominik | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/4594/15 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:43.06 | WOJTALA Patryk | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:43.97 | PEMPUŚ Remigiusz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:58.42 | ZABŁOCKI Kamil | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2004 | U12 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz OLEKSYK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.79 | PABISZ Mirosław | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U23 | PK | III | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/0388/12 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.76 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.25 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.36 | RAŚ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:05.72 | GĘSIAK Wojciech | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:06.59 | SIECZKO Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:07.78 | CHMIEL Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:09.48 | RESZKA Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:13.77 | ROBAK Konrad | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:16.49 | MEZGLEWSKI Kamil | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold # | Z/5123/15 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:57.50 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/4190/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:05.78 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:07.07 | JAŹWIECKI Stanisław | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1995 | U23 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:22.17 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:34.10 | DOLINA Daniel | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:03.24 | NOWORYTA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:24.81 | KOMSA Patryk | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.02 | TARCHAŁA Przemysław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | +4.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 62.46 | ŹREBIEC Hubert | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.04 |
KWAPISZ Jakub JANECZKO Radosław ŁĄCZ Radosław PASELA Patryk |
LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 1998 1998 1998 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.57 |
DECHNIK Jakub KLIMEK Kacper MOSKAL Radosław GALICIA PEREZ Daniel |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 2000 2001 2000 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.89 |
ROMAŃCZYK Sebastian BATOR Eryk KOMAŃSKI Albert SALAMAK Mikołaj |
KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
MAZUR Janusz B.D. |
Z/5152/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.72 |
BARAN Filip HANEJKO Jakub MACHAJ Maciej PORCJA Jakub |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.37 |
SIECZEK Adrian MOSKWA Bartosz OŻÓG Hubert KUKURYK Kewin |
LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2.04 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | AUGUSTYN Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | CETNARSKI Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.50 | RURKA Tomasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 1.50 | JACHYM Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/6349/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 1.45 | PECURAS Damian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.45 | SALAMAK Mikołaj | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.40 | NAZIMEK Sebastian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.04 | MACHAJ Maciej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.06 | GUCFA Damian | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 5 | |||||||||||
1 | 5.44 | KURASZ Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.37 | STOPA Grzegorz | LKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +3.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 5.36 | MACHAJ Maciej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.35 | PORCJA Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.31 | GUCFA Damian | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.6 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 5 | ||||||||||
6 | 4.90 | OŻÓG Hubert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.89 | PEZDA Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.74 | KUKURYK Kewin | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 4.71 | J D | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.74 | MYTYCH Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.00 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.93 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U23 | PK | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 7.02 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U23 | PK | +3.6 | II | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 6.36 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 6.09 | MAŁEK Karol | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | +3.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. SOCHA Tomasz | , Z/3274/15 | , 2020 | ||||||||
6 | 2 | 6.04 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | +3.6 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 6.03 | MYTYCH Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | +3.1 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 2 | 5.95 | BARZYK Kamil | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1999 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | IV | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0151/16 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
9 | 2 | 5.45 | WOŹNIAK Kamil | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | +3.5 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | 2 | 5.36 | WACEK Jan | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | +2.9 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 2 | 5.34 | WOŹNIAK Dominik | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | +3.6 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12.33 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.89 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U23 | PK | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 13.76 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U23 | PK | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.08 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1994 | U23 | MA | +3.1 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | 12.99 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.58 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U23 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.56 | FĄFARA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.33 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.59 | DUDZIAK Andrzej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.83 | MICEK Tomasz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.37 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Adrian | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | 10.01 | WACEK Jan | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 9.85 | KOLANO Paweł | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8.48 | SKRZAT Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 7.77 | LIGNAR Kamil | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.65 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.64 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 10.26 | RYZNAR Dawid | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.07 | MADEJ Filip | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.16 | RURKA Tomasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 27.14 | MICEK Tomasz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.44 | DUDZIAK Andrzej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.02 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.72 | KORPAL Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.61 | CEGLARZ Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24:10.21 | JACHER Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 27:11.32 | KULIG Maksymilian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 32:00.91 | JACHER Marcin | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.2874701023102 sekund |