Kraków 06 - 07.06.2015 Mistrzostwa Polski juniorów i seniorów w wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 24.84 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 902 | ||||
1 | 8 | w | 1 | 27.32 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | IV | # | 685 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 25.02 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 885 | ||||
2 | 13 | w | 1 | 28.53 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | -- | 590 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 26.09 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | II | 789 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | w | 1 | 28.82 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | -- | 568 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 26.12 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | -0.7 | II | # | 787 | |||||||
4 | 16 | w | 1 | 28.89 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | 2 | 562 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 26.28 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 773 | ||||
5 | 17 | w | 1 | 29.19 | PRU¦ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 540 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 26.72 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | III | 735 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 27.00 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | III | 712 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 27.21 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 694 | ||||
1 | 6 | w | 2 | 26.81 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -1.1 | III | 728 | ||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 2 | 27.75 | GARBO¦ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | IV | 651 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | w | 2 | 28.26 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 610 | ||||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 28.43 | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | IV | 597 | ||||||||
5 | 15 | w | 2 | 28.84 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -1.1 | -- | 566 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 25.50 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | 841 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 25.59 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 833 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 26.05 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | 793 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 26.43 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | # | 760 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 26.49 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | III | 755 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 3 | 26.92 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | III | 718 | ||||||||
7 | 9 | w | 3 | 27.43 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 676 | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:10.25 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 961 | |||||
1 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:27.45 | GARBO¦ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | 725 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:12.66 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | II | # | 926 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:27.98 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | 718 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:22.14 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 795 | |||||
3 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:31.42 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 675 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:27.30 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 727 | |||||
4 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:33.56 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | 649 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:29.99 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 693 | |||||
5 | 12 | w | 1 | 2:43.78 | PRU¦ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 530 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:33.53 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | 649 | |||||||||
6 | 13 | w | 1 | 2:44.62 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 521 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:44.26 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | 525 | |||||||||
7 | 15 | w | 1 | 2:45.96 | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 506 | |||||||||
8 | 16 | w | 1 | 2:47.32 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 492 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNF | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:16.05 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 878 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:22.38 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | 791 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 2 | 2:31.29 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | 677 | |||||||||
4 | 8 | w | 2 | 2:37.04 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 607 | |||||||
5 | 9 | w | 2 | 2:37.99 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 596 | |||||||||
6 | 10 | w | 2 | 2:39.59 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 578 | |||||||
7 | 11 | w | 2 | 2:43.67 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 531 | |||||||
8 | 14 | w | 2 | 2:45.53 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | # | 511 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.05 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 971 | ||||
1 | 8 | w | 1 | 15.96 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -1.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | 719 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.07 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 968 | ||||
2 | 15 | w | 1 | 17.66 | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | IV | 524 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 14.60 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 895 | ||||
3 | 17 | w | 1 | 19.13 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | -- | 378 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 14.69 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | II | 883 | ||||||||
4 | 18 | w | 1 | 20.30 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | -- | 278 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 14.80 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | II | 868 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 14.90 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | II | 855 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 14.98 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | -0.5 | II | # | 844 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 15.32 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 800 | ||||
1 | 7 | w | 2 | 15.94 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | III | # | 722 | |||||||
2 | 10 | w | 2 | 16.64 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | 638 | ||||||
3 | 11 | w | 2 | 16.73 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | III | 627 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 16.78 | PRU¦ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 622 | ||||
5 | 13 | w | 2 | 16.83 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 616 | ||||||
6 | 14 | w | 2 | 17.07 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | IV | 589 | ||||||||
7 | 16 | w | 2 | 18.19 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | -- | 469 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 14.82 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -1.1 | II | 866 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 14.94 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | II | # | 850 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 14.96 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 847 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 15.38 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | 792 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 15.46 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 782 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 15.85 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.1 | III | # | 733 | |||||||
7 | 9 | w | 3 | 16.28 | GARBO¦ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | III | 680 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.69 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | 842 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.84 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 1029 | |||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.66 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 806 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.72 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | 879 | |||||||||
3 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.66 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | # | 806 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.66 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | 806 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.63 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 771 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.63 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 771 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.57 | PRU¦ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 701 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.60 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | 736 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.57 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | 701 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.60 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | III | # | 736 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.48 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 599 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.57 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 701 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.48 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | 599 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.54 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 666 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.48 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | IV | 599 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.48 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | 599 | |||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.48 | GARBO¦ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | 599 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 1.42 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 534 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 1.42 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 534 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 1.42 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | 534 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 1.39 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 502 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 1.39 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | # | 502 | ||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 1.36 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 470 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.95 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.83 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | 1 | 798 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.23 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | M | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 921 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.72 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | # | 765 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | M | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 912 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.44 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | II | 683 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.63 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 738 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.37 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 663 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.43 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | 680 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.29 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 640 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.39 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 668 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.20 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +2.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | 614 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.35 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | III | 657 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.90 | PRU¦ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 532 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.17 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | III | 606 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.85 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | IV | 519 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.93 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | +1.9 | -- | # | 540 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.83 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 514 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.75 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | -- | 492 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 4.75 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | -- | # | 492 | |||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 4.74 | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | -- | 490 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 4.70 | GARBO¦ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | -- | 479 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 4.70 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | 479 | |||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 4.59 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 451 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 4.56 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | -- | 443 | ||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 4.38 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.8 | -- | 398 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.68 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 706 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.06 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | # | 731 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.11 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 668 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.17 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 672 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.84 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 651 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.92 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | 656 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.46 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 625 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.49 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | 627 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 10.32 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 550 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 11.28 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | 614 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 10.01 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | 530 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.23 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 610 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.76 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | # | 514 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.93 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | 525 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.30 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | # | 484 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.59 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | 503 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 9.57 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | 501 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 9.17 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | 475 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 8.76 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | 449 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 8.45 | GARBO¦ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | 428 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 8.29 | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 418 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 8.27 | PRU¦ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 417 | |||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 7.92 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 394 | |||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 7.71 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 381 | ||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 7.45 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 364 | |||||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 6.91 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 329 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 38.05 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 630 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 41.33 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 693 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.09 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 554 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.83 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 664 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 33.43 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 542 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 38.97 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 648 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 33.22 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | # | 538 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 38.77 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | 644 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 32.75 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 529 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 34.45 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | 561 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 28.69 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 452 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 31.25 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 500 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 26.70 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 414 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 29.55 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | 468 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 26.38 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 408 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 26.40 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | # | 409 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 25.52 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | 392 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 25.44 | PRU¦ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 391 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 25.10 | GARBO¦ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | 384 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 23.41 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 352 | |||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 23.37 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 352 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 22.76 | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 340 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 19.62 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 282 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 14.16 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 181 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5278 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5823 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5259 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5695 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5061 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5266 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | M | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4620 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4995 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4442 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4830 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3975 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4726 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3946 | GARBO¦ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4497 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3910 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4327 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3840 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3801 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3733 | PRU¦ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3651 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3644 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3584 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2897 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 2875 | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 1 | 11.48 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 757 | ||||
1 | 12 | w | 1 | 11.87 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | IV | 677 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 1 | 11.79 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | -- | 693 | ||||||||
2 | 15 | w | 1 | 12.04 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | IV | 643 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 1 | 11.83 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -0.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 685 | |||||
3 | 16 | w | 1 | 12.23 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | -- | 606 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 1 | 11.94 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 663 | ||||
4 | 17 | w | 1 | 12.36 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | -- | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 582 | ||||
5 | 10 | w | 1 | 12.12 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | -- | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 628 | |||||
5 | 19 | w | 1 | 12.47 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 562 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 11.15 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -1.9 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 827 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 11.37 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.3 | III | # | 780 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 11.28 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | II | 799 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | w | 2 | 11.68 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | # | 715 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 11.33 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -1.9 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 789 | |||||
3 | 5 | w | 2 | 11.69 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | 713 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 11.44 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | III | B.D. | 765 | |||||||
4 | 7 | w | 2 | 11.71 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | III | 709 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 11.52 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | III | 748 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 2 | 11.74 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | 703 | ||||||
6 | 9 | w | 2 | 11.75 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | III | 701 | ||||||||
7 | 18 | w | 2 | 12.47 | PIˇTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | -- | 562 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 3 | 11.48 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | III | B.D. # | 757 | |||||||
2 | 3 | w | 3 | 11.50 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | III | 753 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | w | 3 | 11.71 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | III | 709 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 3 | 11.78 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | IV | 695 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 3 | 11.84 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -1.2 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 683 | |||||
6 | 13 | w | 3 | 11.88 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -1.2 | IV | 675 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | w | 3 | 11.90 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -1.2 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 671 | ||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 1 | 51.41 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 751 | |||||||||
1 | 14 | w | 1 | 53.74 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | 650 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 1 | 51.91 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 729 | |||||
2 | 15 | w | 1 | 54.29 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | 628 | |||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 1 | 53.49 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | 661 | |||||||||
3 | 16 | w | 1 | 56.59 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 536 | |||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 1 | 55.97 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 560 | ||||||
4 | 17 | w | 1 | 57.24 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 512 | |||||
5 | 18 | w | 1 | 58.22 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 476 | |||||
6 | 19 | w | 1 | 61.73 | PIˇTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 356 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 49.54 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 836 | |||||
1 | 6 | w | 2 | 51.76 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | 735 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 50.61 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 787 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | w | 2 | 52.21 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | III | 716 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 51.16 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 762 | ||||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 53.03 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 680 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 51.35 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 753 | |||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 53.04 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | # | 680 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 2 | 53.19 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 673 | ||||||
5 | 12 | w | 2 | 53.54 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | 659 | |||||||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 53.69 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | 652 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 50.16 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 807 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 51.45 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | 749 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 51.57 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 744 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 51.69 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | 738 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 51.74 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | 736 | |||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 3 | 52.01 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 724 | ||||||
7 | 11 | w | 3 | 53.36 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 666 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:26.10 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 770 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:29.29 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 749 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:32.98 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 725 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:42.74 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | 663 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4:43.15 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 661 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4:46.19 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 642 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4:50.31 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 617 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4:54.57 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 591 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4:50.82 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 614 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4:57.21 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 576 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4:53.08 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 600 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4:57.98 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 571 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4:59.08 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 565 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5:17.17 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 465 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5:00.90 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 555 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5:23.01 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 434 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5:03.42 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 540 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5:11.72 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | 494 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 5:12.96 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 487 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 5:13.60 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 484 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 5:15.21 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 475 | |||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 5:17.85 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | 461 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 5:25.08 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | 424 | |||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 5:26.68 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 416 | |||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 5:29.58 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 401 | |||||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 5:49.73 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 308 | |||||||||
19 | 19 | w | 1 | 6:31.58 | PIˇTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 150 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.26 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 818 | ||||
2 | 11 | w | 1 | 16.32 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | III | 697 | ||||||||
3 | 16 | w | 1 | 17.13 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | IV | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 611 | ||||
4 | 17 | w | 1 | 17.72 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | -- | # | 551 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNF | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | w | 2 | 16.17 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | 714 | ||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 2 | 16.27 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | III | 703 | ||||||||
3 | 12 | w | 2 | 16.43 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 685 | ||||
4 | 13 | w | 2 | 16.76 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | IV | 650 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | w | 2 | 16.86 | PIˇTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | IV | 639 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | w | 2 | 16.90 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | IV | 635 | ||||||||
7 | 18 | w | 2 | 17.74 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | -- | 549 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 14.97 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | 853 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 15.13 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -0.3 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 834 | |||||
3 | 4 | w | 3 | 15.28 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | 816 | ||||||
4 | 5 | w | 3 | 15.63 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | II | B.D. # | 775 | |||||||
5 | 6 | w | 3 | 15.80 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | 755 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 3 | 15.87 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | III | 747 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 3 | 16.15 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -0.3 | III | # | 716 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.65 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 892 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.04 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 845 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.49 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 791 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.84 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | +0.7 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 751 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.98 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | 735 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 16.26 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 704 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 17.25 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 598 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 17.46 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 577 | |||||
w | 1 | DNS | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.92 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | 731 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2.04 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 840 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.92 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 731 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2.01 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | 813 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.86 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 679 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.98 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 785 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.80 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | 627 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.89 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 705 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.80 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 627 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.86 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 679 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.80 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | 627 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.83 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 653 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.80 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | 627 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.80 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 627 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.77 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 602 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.77 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | # | 602 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.77 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 602 | ||||||||
9 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.77 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 602 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.74 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 577 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.74 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 577 | ||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.71 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 552 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 1.68 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 528 | ||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 1.68 | PIˇTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 528 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 1.65 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 504 | |||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 1.65 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 504 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 1.65 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | 504 | |||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 1.62 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 480 | |||||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 1.59 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 457 | |||||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 1.59 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 457 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.20 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 673 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.60 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 790 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.00 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | 617 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.50 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 760 | |||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.80 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | 562 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.40 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 731 | ||||||||
4 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.80 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | 562 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.30 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 702 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.60 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 509 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.70 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 535 | |||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.60 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | 509 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.60 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | # | 509 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.60 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 509 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.40 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 457 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2.90 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 333 | ||||||
8 | 10 | w | 1 | 3.40 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 457 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3.40 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 457 | |||||
10 | 8 | w | 1 | 3.40 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | 457 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 3.20 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 406 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 3.10 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 381 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 2.90 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | 333 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 2.80 | PIˇTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 309 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 2.60 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 264 | |||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 2.50 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 242 | |||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 2.30 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 199 | |||||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 2.00 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 140 | |||||||||
19 | 19 | w | 1 | 2.00 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 140 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.82 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | 771 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.05 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | 826 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.58 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | III | 716 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.86 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | 781 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.52 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 1 | 702 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.80 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 767 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.51 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | 700 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.74 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 753 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.45 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +1.9 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 686 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.69 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | III | 741 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.24 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | IV | 639 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.55 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 709 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 6.14 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | IV | 617 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 6.50 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 697 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 6.10 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | +2.1 | IV | 608 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 6.23 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -0.8 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 637 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 6.04 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 595 | ||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 6.17 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 624 | ||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5.98 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | IV | 582 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 6.01 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | -- | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 589 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 5.94 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | 574 | |||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 5.82 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | -- | 548 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 5.81 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 546 | ||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 5.69 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | -- | 521 | ||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 5.68 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.3 | -- | # | 519 | |||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 5.60 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | -- | 502 | ||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 5.55 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 492 | ||||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 5.52 | PIˇTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | -- | 485 | ||||||||
19 | 19 | w | 1 | 5.17 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 415 | ||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.29 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | 685 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.11 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 674 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.51 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 637 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.49 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 636 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.42 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | 632 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.23 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | 620 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 12.21 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | 619 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 11.95 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | 603 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 10.92 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 541 | |||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 10.86 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | 537 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 10.84 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 536 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 10.79 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 533 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 10.54 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 518 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 10.54 | PIˇTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 518 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 10.35 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | 507 | |||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 10.02 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 487 | |||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 9.69 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 467 | ||||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 9.52 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 457 | |||||||||
19 | 19 | w | 1 | 8.23 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 380 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.89 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 722 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.66 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 708 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.35 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 689 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 13.32 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 687 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.96 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 665 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.94 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | 664 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 12.76 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 653 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 12.39 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 630 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 11.88 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 599 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 10.79 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 533 | ||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 40.90 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 683 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 38.11 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | 626 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 37.57 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | 615 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 36.68 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | 597 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 35.37 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 571 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 34.97 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 563 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 33.98 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 543 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 32.04 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | 505 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 30.92 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 483 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 30.79 | PIˇTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 480 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 30.71 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 478 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 28.89 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 443 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 28.09 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 427 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 26.85 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 403 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 26.45 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | 395 | |||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 26.21 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | 390 | |||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 21.76 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 305 | ||||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 21.69 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 304 | ||||||||
19 | 19 | w | 1 | 20.64 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 284 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 44.92 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 765 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 40.07 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 666 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 38.39 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 632 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 37.90 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 622 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 37.78 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 620 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 36.99 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 604 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 35.31 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | III | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 570 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 28.80 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 441 | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 49.73 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | 585 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 55.85 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 676 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 49.56 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | 582 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 52.69 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 628 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 49.19 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | 577 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 51.10 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | III | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 605 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 47.08 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 546 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 50.30 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 593 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 46.76 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | 541 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 48.59 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 568 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 45.30 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 519 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 47.41 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 550 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 43.05 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 486 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 44.89 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 513 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 40.80 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 454 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 44.72 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | 511 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 42.37 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 477 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 41.56 | PIˇTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | 465 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 41.16 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 459 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 40.80 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 454 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 38.81 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 425 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 38.06 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 414 | |||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 37.64 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 408 | |||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 36.00 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | 384 | |||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 34.04 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 356 | ||||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 33.87 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | 354 | |||||||||
19 | 19 | w | 1 | 30.16 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 301 | |||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6651 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6578 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6402 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6348 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6244 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6222 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6141 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6040 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5436 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5430 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5400 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5344 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5211 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5013 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5008 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4956 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4807 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4492 | PIˇTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4470 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7657 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6953 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6796 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6759 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6690 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6557 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | I | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5829 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5493 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | III | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1399681568146 sekund |