Tallinn (EST) 09 - 12.07.2015 10. Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Europy (U23) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.92 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.76 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
8 | f | 11.98 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 23.83 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +2.3 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 23.61 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +3.2 | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 23.76 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 24.56 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 928 | ||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 51.62 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 52.46 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | 51.63 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
7 | f | 52.65 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:03.45 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2:04.42 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 10 | w | 2:12.04 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 935 | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 4:04.90 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 13.18 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -1.9 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | p | 2 | 13.12 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | f | 12.92 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 14.22 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 947 | ||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 58.50 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | p | 2 | 58.02 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 44.70 |
FORKASIEWICZ Agata CIBA Kamila SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna KASJANOWICZ Sylwia |
POLSKA | 1994 1995 1993 1993 |
U23 | POL | -- |
B.D. OSIK Tadeusz B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. |
Z/3200/11 |
2023 |
M M 1 |
||||||
5 | f | 44.54 |
FORKASIEWICZ Agata CIBA Kamila SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina |
POLSKA | 1994 1995 1993 1993 |
U23 | POL | -- |
B.D. OSIK Tadeusz B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. |
Z/3200/11 |
2023 |
M M M |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 3:30.24 |
CURYŁO Małgorzata DĄBROWSKA Martyna JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POLSKA | 1994 1994 1995 1994 |
U23 | POL | -- |
B.D. B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
Z/1477/11 Z/0658/11 |
2023 2024 |
M MM MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | B | 1.82 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1.84 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1.61 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 747 | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 19 | e | 3.85 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 5.71 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 762 | |||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | A | 16.43 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | B | 15.41 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 16.59 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 16.26 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | 12 | w | 11.69 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 641 | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 60.23 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | MM | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | B | 52.59 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | 12 | e | B | 50.53 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 59.06 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | MM | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | |||||||||
6 | f | 54.75 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 52.75 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | B | 65.01 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 68.57 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | A | 51.20 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | f | 50.38 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
11 | 10 | w | 35.09 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 573 | ||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 5533 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | + | 50:02 r | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
19 | + | 51:40 r | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | f | 1:45:19 r | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
f | DQ | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 32 | e | 1 | 29.39 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 10.66 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -1.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 10.62 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -1.4 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
5 | 12 | p | 1 | 10.52 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | M | # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | p | 2 | 10.44 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | +2.3 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
5 | f | 10.50 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 20.46 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +1.2 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 1 | p | 1 | 20.50 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | 0.0 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | f | 20.49 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +1.1 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 46.89 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:49.29 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:49.61 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | p | 1 | 1:48.42 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | p | 2 | 1:50.31 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1:48.11 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 3:48.04 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 30:52.81 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 49.83 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | f | 48.84 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 2 | DQ |
OLSZOWY Dawid KOPEĆ Dominik ZALEWSKI Karol GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof |
POLSKA | 1993 1995 1993 1993 |
U23 | POL | -- |
B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/0859/11 Z/2480/11 |
2024 2024 |
1 MM |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 3:05.35 |
DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan DOBEK Patryk CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej ZALEWSKI Karol |
POLSKA | 1995 1994 1993 1993 |
U23 | POL | -- |
WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/3203/11 Z/0373/11 Z/2480/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
M MM |
||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | B | NM | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | A | 18.05 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | B | 18.49 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | e | B | 17.70 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 19.08 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
10 | f | 18.16 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | A | 58.14 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | A | 55.29 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | B | 55.70 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 58.96 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 57.08 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U23 | KP | M | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 57.07 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | A | 67.24 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
7 | 14 | e | B | 66.34 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 68.92 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | A | 76.48 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 82.29 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U23 | WN | MM | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.87726807594299 sekund |