Wrocław 30.08.2015 Mityng inauguracji roku szkolnego 2015/2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.78 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.93 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | III | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.13 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.22 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.24 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.25 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.36 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.37 | NIEZGODA Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.40 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.01 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.28 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | IV | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.30 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | IV | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.60 | KALINA Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.61 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.61 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.72 | ZDUŃCZYK Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 13.98 | NIEPALA Natalia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | -0.8 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.61 | TOROŃ Małgorzata | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0109/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.88 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.89 | GRZELAK Hanna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.97 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.99 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.21 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.27 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 14.27 | MISZTAL Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.74 | MAZUR Laura | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.88 | TRZECIAK Kinga | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.95 | WEG Emilia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.96 | SZWED Weronika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.29 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.29 | KO¦CIELNA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.40 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 14.75 | SMOLAREK Anna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.20 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.11 | LUSZKA Dagmara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.12 | NOWIŃSKA Sara | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.33 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.45 | BˇK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | ROSIAK Zbigniew | 5 | ||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 14.54 | RUDEK Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 14.73 | JAKUBOWSKA Weronika | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 14.84 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.43 | REGIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.54 | BŁACH Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.89 | KOŁODZIEJ Marta | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 15.09 | KRZYSZCZUK Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 15.66 | TOWENEK Malwina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | +0.8 | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 7 | 15.78 | JANOWSKA Sonia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 15.80 | PAWIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 7 | 15.83 | STEMPNIAK Marta | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 14.02 | PODLEWSKA Agata | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2002 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.20 | ADAMOWICZ Natalia | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 14.34 | BURDZY Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.42 | KATA Emilia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | V | BIALIC Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 8 | 14.42 | DIŁAJ Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 15.18 | NOWAK Alicja | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 15.52 | WÓJCIK Olga | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.99 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.13 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.71 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.56 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.63 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.72 | GˇSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.59 | SAMIŁO Agata | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.93 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.16 | PRZYSTARZ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.51 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 45.87 | WEG Emilia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 46.21 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.50 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.86 | SZWED Weronika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.88 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.20 | SZCZEPANEK Julia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Marek B.D. | Z/0843/15 | 2017 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 46.84 | NOWIŃSKA Sara | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 49.16 | RYDAROWICZ Karina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.99 | MISZTAL Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.07 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.28 | ADAMSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 48.50 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewa | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 49.12 | POŻARYCKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 49.16 | KO¦CIELNA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 50.18 | RUDEK Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 51.49 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 44.56 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 45.76 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | BANASZEK Grzegorz # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 48.36 | PIONTEK Klaudia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 49.52 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 50.59 | KĘDZIERSKA Iga | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U12 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 52.74 | KADYS Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
s | 5 | DNF | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 42.19 | KOWAL Weronika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 47.46 | GLOGER Julia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 48.30 | IZWORSKA Martyna | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U14 | DS | V | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2856/15 | 2017 | 5 | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 49.68 | TOMASZCZYK Kamila | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 52.46 | JACKOWSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 53.71 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:34.22 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:36.19 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.46 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:40.19 | GÓROWSKA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:41.22 | KOWALSKA Natalia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:45.20 | KUSZ Magdalena | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:48.98 | RYBAK Katarzyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:49.74 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:51.09 | MAŃKIEWICZ Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:51.58 | MAŁYS Paulina | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:51.68 | WOŁOSZYN Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:53.86 | SOBCZAK Dominika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:54.44 | KÖNIGSMAN Edyta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek BIALIC Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:55.14 | TOMCZAK Iwona | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 1:55.97 | HOJDA Natalia | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:50.57 | MRÓZ Ewa | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:53.41 | STRYCHALCZYK Agata | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.22 | LUBRYKA Zofia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:55.49 | NOWAK Anna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:56.46 | ŁOMAŃSKA Natalia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:57.64 | WRÓBLEWSKA Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:58.90 | MICHOWSKA Joanna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1035/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:01.39 | BRZUCHALSKA Zuzanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:04.01 | SOKOŁOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:54.57 | SOBCZAK Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:04.20 | CHICIAK Wiktoria | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:07.13 | CICHOWICZ Jagoda | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:08.47 | ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:09.22 | WOJNOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:09.66 | STASIAK Kinga | GKS Start Długołęka | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:19.84 | LIPIŃSKA Natalia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.83 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:25.40 | RYNG Wiktoria | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/1103/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:25.60 | GRUCHOT Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:27.06 | PRZYJAZNA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:30.20 | KU¦WIK Agata | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:37.97 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:39.26 | KOWALSKA Maja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:40.87 | GILETA Dominika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/2643/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:43.22 | PAWLUK Julia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:45.12 | ZINCZENKO Zuzanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:45.85 | SKIBIŃSKA Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:53.39 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:04.21 | PIERZGA Aleksandra | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:10.18 | JADA¦ Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:17.75 | STAWARZ Karolina | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:22.09 | MOCZYDLAK Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WIRWIŃSKA Olga | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.22 | WOŁOSZYN Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.73 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.96 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.50 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.74 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.77 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18.77 | WACŁAWCZYK Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U16 | OP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 21.06 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.23 | NIEZGODA Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.12 | DAĆKO Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.59 | GAWRA Kasandra | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.08 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.25 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.07 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.08 | MACHYNIA Teresa | LUKS Podium Kup | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.10 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.20 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.57 | RAKOWIEC Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.91 | SIKORSKA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.97 | CHOWAŃSKA Martyna | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.22 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.60 | DAĆKO Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.84 | WOLAK Wiktoria | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2002 | U14 | LD | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/0470/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.33 | PRZYSTARZ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.06 | GOSS Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.93 | GAWRA Kasandra | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.19 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.16 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 73.95 | BOBER Aleksandra | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 76.05 | WOŁOSZYN Magdalena | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.62 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.54 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZAWER Natalia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2002 | U14 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GODEK Weronika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BARANOWSKA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MICHALKIEWICZ Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KLOCH Aleksandra | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | MARCZUK Zuzanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | BIAŁOGŁOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2004 | U12 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SALWA Emilia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.15 | GÓRZAŃSKA Sophie | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.15 | BARYŁA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.10 | TOWENEK Malwina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GˇSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | FABIJAN Maria | MKS Siechnice # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3602/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.00 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.74 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.60 | STRˇCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.36 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | III | ¦WITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.32 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.98 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.91 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.82 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.72 | JANIEC Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.58 | DAĆKO Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.55 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.53 | TRZECIAK Kinga | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.45 | ŻABSKA Michalina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.43 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.43 | WOŁOSZYN Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.42 | JANIK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.42 | KALINA Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.38 | LUSZKA Dagmara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.38 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.24 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.21 | PODLEWSKA Agata | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2002 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.16 | BARYŁA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.10 | IZWORSKA Martyna | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U14 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2856/15 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.09 | NIEPALA Natalia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 4.08 | URBAN Zuzanna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BARANOWSKA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.96 | SOPOĆKO Beata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.95 | ROSA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/5625/15 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.78 | SALWA Emilia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U14 | DS | -0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.60 | DIŁAJ Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 3.58 | MARCZUK Zuzanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
32 | f | 1 | 3.54 | NOWAK Alicja | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U14 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 3.23 | SOPOĆKO Izabela | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | REYER Ksenia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1128/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | BIEŻUŃSKA Klara | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.29 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.90 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.60 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.92 | GRZE¦KÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.50 | KLOCH Aleksandra | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.36 | SŁOMKA Justyna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.00 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.27 | KOŁODZIEJ Daria | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.97 | KOŁODZIEJ Julia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.53 | SMOLSKA Cynthia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9.44 | CZABAN Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.38 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2687/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 9.35 | OLIASZ Katarzyna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 8.82 | WÓJCIK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 8.68 | KARKOSZKA Elżbieta | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 8.58 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 8.58 | ŁOSYK Roksana | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 8.46 | JANIAK Sara | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 8.39 | STANUSZEWSKA Ewa | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 8.20 | WOŁOSZYN Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 8.10 | SENKOWSKA Karolina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/2924/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 7.97 | MALARSKA Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 7.76 | POPRAWA Sara | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 2 | 7.50 | ŻYGADŁO Nikola | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 7.17 | SMOLAREK Aniela | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 2 | 6.70 | PIETRKIEWICZ Dobrosława | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
22 | f | 2 | 6.36 | SKOWROŃSKA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.82 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.84 | CZABAN Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.57 | KOŁODZIEJ Daria | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.85 | OLIASZ Katarzyna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.68 | PIETRKIEWICZ Dobrosława | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.58 | SMOLSKA Cynthia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.90 | TURCZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.82 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.44 | KORONKIEWICZ Kinga | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.86 | KOZIEŁ Martyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | WODNICKI Łukasz | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.70 | SMOLAREK Aniela | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 22.22 | KARKOSZKA Elżbieta | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19.98 | JANIAK Sara | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 17.78 | SCHUBERT Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SENKOWSKA Karolina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/2924/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.81 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.54 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.78 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.71 | GRZE¦KÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.27 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.14 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.35 | ZAPÓR Małgorzata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.80 | KLOCH Aleksandra | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 32.75 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 32.16 | PŁOSKONKA Klaudia | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 31.80 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 30.85 | GODEK Weronika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 28.92 | BIEŻUŃSKA Klara | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 26.90 | ZATYLNA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 25.18 | TOMASZCZYK Kamila | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 24.67 | SOPOĆKO Beata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 21.65 | PIETRKIEWICZ Dobrosława | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 20.15 | WÓJCIK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 18.52 | SCHUBERT Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 18.10 | KORONKIEWICZ Paula | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.64 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.11 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.01 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.02 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.03 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | II | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.20 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.25 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.43 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.44 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.57 | DZIECHCIAROW Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.70 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.76 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.89 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.91 | ROSIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.02 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.14 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.22 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.24 | CIELECKI Jarosław | UKS Orlica Domaniów # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/5055/15 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.14 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.16 | PIOTROWSKI Maksymilian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.40 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.44 | LIS Kamil | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.57 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.61 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.71 | HOLAK Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.86 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.24 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.32 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.50 | WOLNIEWICZ Maciej | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.60 | KALLA Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.83 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.88 | SPYCHAŁA Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.20 | JEŻOWSKI Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DQ | NAJDEK Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.73 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.14 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.34 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.43 | GRYCMAN Jakub | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0598/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.61 | SKRZYPACZ Krystian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 13.03 | TYRPA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 13.04 | WOLSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 13.06 | DUSZENKO Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.99 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.36 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.48 | O A | LKS Polkowice | 2000 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.50 | WOJTUN Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.79 | NICIŃSKI Marcin | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 12.87 | NAPARŁO Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 13.98 | TURCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 14.08 | SKONIECZNY Rafał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.80 | NIEMCZYK Daniel | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.21 | SAPIEJA Przemysław | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2002 | U14 | DS | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 13.53 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U14 | DS | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.60 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U14 | DS | -1.6 | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.87 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.30 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.39 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.41 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.61 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 36.61 | WOJTASZEK Mateusz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 37.16 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 37.30 | ROSIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.02 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.03 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.56 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 38.60 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 38.74 | WOJNOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 38.87 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 40.04 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 40.21 | ROKICKI Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.37 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.26 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.38 | NAJDEK Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 39.75 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 39.76 | PIOTROWSKI Maksymilian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 39.93 | O A | LKS Polkowice | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 40.02 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 40.98 | NICIŃSKI Marcin | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.12 | JÓ¬WIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.01 | WO¬NIAK Maciej | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/3122/15 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.43 | SARZYŃSKI Jakub | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/5046/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 41.12 | KOGUT Andrzej | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | Z/1613/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 41.64 | SPYCHAŁA Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 41.89 | RZEPECKI Mateusz | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/5000/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 42.65 | ŁEMPICKI Maksymilian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 45.35 | DROZDOWSKI Damian | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał B.D. # | Z/1075/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 39.32 | KAWKA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 40.67 | KALLA Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 40.83 | MICHALSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 41.25 | WOJTUN Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 41.91 | PTAK Jakub | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 42.55 | KOTUŁA Mikołaj | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 42.62 | HERBUT Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 46.93 | SKONIECZNY Rafał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 38.96 | WACHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 39.56 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 40.77 | DAUKSZA Damian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 40.97 | MICHALSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 41.72 | WOLSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 41.80 | WOLNIEWICZ Maciej | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 43.11 | NAPARŁO Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 45.88 | ADAMSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:22.40 | NOWICKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.63 | WANTUCH Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:28.77 | LINSTEDT Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.48 | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | III | ADAMEK Marek # | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:30.84 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic ŁódĽ # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:32.48 | WERNER Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0360/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:34.06 | KOŁBUC Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | Z/3667/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:36.36 | MALINOWSKI Rafał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:38.06 | RZEPECKI Mateusz | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/5000/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:39.64 | SPICH Remigiusz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:41.28 | KRYSTEK Dariusz | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:41.54 | CHRZˇSZCZ Adrian | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:31.71 | KOWALIŃSKI Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2000 | U16 | LD | III | URBANIAK Jarosław | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:34.68 | KRUPA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:36.77 | PAWELCZAK Karol | MKS Siechnice # | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:41.05 | LECH Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:47.36 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:48.10 | HAJDUK Karol | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:49.11 | KRĘŻEL Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:55.62 | GÓROWSKI Karol | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:08.20 | ŻUKOWSKI Jakub | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.94 | ZAWI¦LAK Paweł | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0910/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.78 | GRZYWNA Bartłomiej | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.89 | GOŁˇB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:01.40 | KOPACZEWSKI Paweł | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1990 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.81 | SZKWAREK Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:03.43 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:04.01 | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2413/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:06.78 | BÓB Łukasz | niest. Opole | 1982 | Sen | OP | -- | ŻURAWSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:07.97 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:08.17 | GAWRON Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:25.78 | KANKOWSKI Kacper | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:03.57 | KLIMKOWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:05.94 | GROSICKI Wit | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:09.30 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:11.98 | KONIECZNY Mikołaj | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:14.62 | RYCHTER Przemysław | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:14.83 | RUSZKIEWICZ Filip | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/2645/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:15.07 | ZARZYCKI Łukasz | LUKS Żórawina | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:16.71 | JĘDRA Bartłomiej | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:20.12 | WILK Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:23.31 | ŁABAZ Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:24.61 | FICA Michał | UKS Piast Bolków | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:42.43 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:52.70 | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. # | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:57.03 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:31.52 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:34.19 | BOBROWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:42.51 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11:15.77 | RYBARCZYK Tymoteusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OGRODNIK Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.49 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.80 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.96 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.02 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.91 | KOZAK Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.26 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18.85 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 18.94 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.78 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.11 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.10 | ŻOGALSKI Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.16 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.36 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS ŁódĽ | 1992 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.99 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.26 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.55 | JAROSZ Jakub | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.96 | BIAŁY Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0587/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.69 | WIĘCKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.51 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 48.22 | NOWACKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.39 | SOBKOWICZ Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.24 | BORKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.68 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.39 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.08 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SUCHARSKI Jakub | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CHMIELEWSKI Kevin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BIAŁY Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0587/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.15 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.20 | BORAWSKI Arthur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.00 | SZYMASZEK Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.93 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.32 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.28 | JÓ¬WIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.21 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.03 | SKRZYPACZ Krystian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.98 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.97 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.78 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.63 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.53 | NIEMCZYK Daniel | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.26 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.77 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U14 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.60 | TYRPA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.50 | TURCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DAUKSZA Damian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.66 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.16 | PTAK Adam | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.09 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.88 | ŻELAZO Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.55 | RUSINKO Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.28 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 16.67 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 2000 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.93 | SIPKA Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.78 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.42 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.36 | KACZMAREK Marek | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.79 | BORYSEWICZ Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.09 | ¦LIWA Konrad | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 10.48 | TOMCZYK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 10.36 | MIELNICZYN Kacper | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 10.21 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 9.88 | GLATTKI Dominik | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 9.88 | MATUSZEWSKI Dawid | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 9.60 | STEC Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 9.29 | PORA Karol | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 9.26 | LISOWSKI Norbert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 7.81 | SZNAJDROWICZ Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 7.80 | WYPYCH Błażej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.20 | MOSKA Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/1309/12 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.62 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.31 | BORYSEWICZ Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.97 | MATUSZEWSKI Dawid | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.58 | ¦LIWA Konrad | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.90 | SIPKA Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.68 | PORA Karol | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.49 | KACZMAREK Marek | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.88 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.80 | STEC Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28.88 | TOMCZYK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27.62 | MIELNICZYN Kacper | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 27.31 | GRABOWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 26.54 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 24.60 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 24.24 | WYPYCH Błażej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 23.30 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 18.90 | SZNAJDROWICZ Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GLATTKI Dominik | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.04 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.17 | ŻELAZO Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.12 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.10 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.07 | SMOLAREK Krzysztof | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PTAK Adam | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BUCIAK Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.26 | JĘDRUSIAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.20 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.42 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.35 | STEC Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.12 | BORYSEWICZ Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.96 | PUCHALSKI Michał | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.35 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.77 | KOZAK Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.05 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.79 | MICHNOWSKI Marcel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.32 | BORAWSKI Arthur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28.47 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 24.96 | KIKUT Oskar | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 21.55 | GRABOWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 21.24 | NOWAK Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRZESZOWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.31 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.39 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.65 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.02 | PTAK Adam | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.91 | BUCIAK Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.45 | ŁOSKOT Karol | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.8317430019379 sekund |