Spała 07.02.2015 2. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLA 2015 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.80 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.92 | ORGANI¦CIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 1 | 8.28 | STACH Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 1 | 8.41 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.67 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.94 | KOWOLIK Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.97 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 7.98 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 8.13 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 2 | 8.13 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 2 | 8.32 | MALICKA Emilia | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 7.66 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 7.74 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 3 | 8.09 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 3 | 8.27 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 3 | 8.28 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 32 | e | 3 | 8.71 | TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | Z/0363/16 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 7.81 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 7.86 | BRˇGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 7.96 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 4 | 7.97 | PIOTROWSKA Diana | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 4 | 8.19 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 30 | e | 4 | 8.44 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 31 | e | 4 | 8.46 | SOCHAJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 5 | 7.93 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 8.04 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 16 | e | 5 | 8.05 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 5 | 8.06 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 19 | e | 5 | 8.12 | PANEK Angelika | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 23 | e | 5 | 8.24 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 5 | 8.29 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.58 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.60 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.69 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.72 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.80 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.86 | BRˇGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.85 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.99 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.34 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 24.96 | JÓ¬WIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 21 | s | 1 | 25.96 | KOWOLIK Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 24.16 | DˇBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 24.37 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 2 | 25.85 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 24.49 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 25.12 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 25.56 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 24.56 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | I | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 25.35 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 25.35 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | Sen | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 25.98 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 5 | 25.42 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 5 | 25.86 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 5 | 25.90 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 5 | 27.74 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 6 | 25.23 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 6 | 25.34 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 6 | 27.80 | STACH Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 7 | 25.43 | PIOTROWSKA Diana | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 7 | 25.57 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | Sen | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | 25 | s | 7 | 26.14 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U18 | WN | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 7 | 28.07 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 16 | s | 8 | 25.70 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 8 | 25.85 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 26 | s | 8 | 26.18 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | II | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 23 | s | 9 | 26.04 | ORGANI¦CIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 9 | 26.05 | BRˇGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | Sen | PK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 9 | 27.64 | DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 9 | 29.17 | TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | Z/0363/16 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.59 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 39.37 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 41.30 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 38.16 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | -- | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 38.29 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 41.58 | SMOLIŃSKA Izabela | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/0633/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 42.56 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 39.26 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 39.80 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 40.08 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 42.83 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 38.35 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 39.65 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 4 | 39.86 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 43.32 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 5 | 41.39 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 14 | s | 5 | 42.51 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 44.22 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 5 | 45.71 | GRUBERT Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.37 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.43 | JÓ¬WIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 55.75 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 61.13 | DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 55.55 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 55.74 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 55.88 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 63.16 | GRZEGORCZYK Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 56.02 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 57.53 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 58.00 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 59.39 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 59.70 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 60.06 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 64.26 | GLIBOWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 65.20 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 5 | 63.04 | KORNY Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 63.10 | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1468/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 5 | 64.20 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 5 | 68.37 | OWCZARSKA Halina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:37.47 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:41.77 | GÓRSKA Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:43.53 | ZYCH Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:06.17 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:06.46 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:09.41 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:09.58 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:10.56 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:13.59 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:14.47 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:14.81 | NIEĆKO Martyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | Z/0697/13 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:17.67 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:18.01 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:19.63 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:20.84 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:24.48 | KAMIŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:24.67 | DˇBROWSKA Dominika | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola | 1996 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:09.90 | KOBESZKO Barbara | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:15.24 | CZUBAK Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:08.95 | PLI¦ Renata | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:09.22 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:19.26 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:23.55 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:30.59 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:11.22 | BˇBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:12.48 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.04 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.15 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.74 | KACPERKIEWICZ Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.87 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.01 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.06 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.77 | KACPERKIEWICZ Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.82 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.67 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.77 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.13 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.35 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | Sen | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.82 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.87 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.06 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.28 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | Sen | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.73 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.68 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.68 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.63 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.63 | WILK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.58 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.38 | PŁACHTA Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.22 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.95 | FRˇCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.85 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.25 | CELEJ Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.25 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.85 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.65 | KRAWIECKA Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.65 | IWANIEC Anna | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.42 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.92 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS ŁódĽ | 1996 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.57 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.57 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.53 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.52 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.48 | NADOLNA Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.37 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.13 | DˇBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.09 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.01 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.82 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.70 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.64 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.35 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.93 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.78 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS ŁódĽ | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.18 | RÓŻYCKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KURSA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS ŁódĽ | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.46 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.51 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.38 | MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.83 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.24 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.24 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.06 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.92 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Stanisław | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.51 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.18 | WICKOWSKA Justyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.81 | MALINOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | e | 1 | 7.02 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 23 | e | 1 | 7.10 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 34 | e | 1 | 7.24 | JÓSKOWIAK Jarosław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 36 | e | 1 | 7.25 | WOSICKI Józef | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 58 | e | 1 | 7.54 | RUDNICKI Julian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1176/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 60 | e | 1 | 7.60 | RUS Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 61 | e | 1 | 7.61 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 6.81 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 6.98 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.00 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 41 | e | 2 | 7.31 | MAJSKOW Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 54 | e | 2 | 7.47 | KARWIK Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 66 | e | 2 | 7.75 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 6.82 | ZACZEK Artur | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 3 | 7.06 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 3 | 7.16 | BANASZCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 44 | e | 3 | 7.33 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 49 | e | 3 | 7.37 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 55 | e | 3 | 7.47 | GARBICZ Krzysztof | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1978 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 63 | e | 3 | 7.71 | SZOSTAK Aleksander | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1935/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 6.78 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 4 | 7.04 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 4 | 7.05 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 43 | e | 4 | 7.32 | CIESIELSKI Kacper | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 45 | e | 4 | 7.34 | KĘSICKI Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 46 | e | 4 | 7.34 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 64 | e | 4 | 7.74 | ŁYSKAWY Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 6.85 | ADAMSKI Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 5 | 7.07 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 22 | e | 5 | 7.10 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 33 | e | 5 | 7.23 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 39 | e | 5 | 7.27 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 48 | e | 5 | 7.36 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS ŁódĽ | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 56 | e | 5 | 7.49 | BOBROWSKI Daniel | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 65 | e | 5 | 7.75 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 10 | e | 6 | 6.91 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 6 | 6.98 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 29 | e | 6 | 7.18 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 6 | 7.20 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 51 | e | 6 | 7.39 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 57 | e | 6 | 7.50 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 67 | e | 6 | 7.76 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 7 | 6.88 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 7 | 7.01 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 32 | e | 7 | 7.21 | CIE¦LA Mikołaj | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 37 | e | 7 | 7.25 | SHULGIN Evgeniy | niest. Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 40 | e | 7 | 7.30 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 42 | e | 7 | 7.32 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 52 | e | 7 | 7.39 | SZYMACHA Patryk | AZS ŁódĽ | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 59 | e | 7 | 7.59 | RUTKOWSKI Gerard | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 8 | 6.91 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 8 | 6.91 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS ŁódĽ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 8 | 7.02 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS ŁódĽ | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 8 | 7.11 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 8 | 7.15 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 38 | e | 8 | 7.26 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 53 | e | 8 | 7.43 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 62 | e | 8 | 7.63 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 9 | 6.89 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 9 | 6.90 | GRZE¦KOWIAK Krzysztof | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 9 | 7.03 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 27 | e | 9 | 7.15 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 9 | 7.20 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 35 | e | 9 | 7.24 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 47 | e | 9 | 7.35 | TYCZYŃSKI Jakub | niest. Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 50 | e | 9 | 7.39 | RZE¬NICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.76 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.76 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.77 | ZACZEK Artur | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.78 | ADAMSKI Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.85 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.88 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS ŁódĽ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.89 | GRZE¦KOWIAK Krzysztof | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.90 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.84 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.98 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.00 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.02 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS ŁódĽ | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.03 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.07 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 1 | 22.54 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 16 | s | 1 | 22.60 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS ŁódĽ | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 1 | 22.72 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 21.22 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | M | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 21.92 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 2 | 22.64 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 21.67 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 22.38 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 22.63 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 3 | 23.21 | SHULGIN Evgeniy | niest. Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 22.19 | GRZE¦KOWIAK Krzysztof | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 22.45 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 26 | s | 4 | 22.99 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 42 | s | 4 | 23.99 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 5 | 22.01 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 5 | 22.17 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 5 | 23.29 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 45 | s | 5 | 24.31 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 6 | 22.60 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 6 | 22.78 | JÓSKOWIAK Jarosław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 6 | 22.85 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | |||||||
4 | 41 | s | 6 | 23.94 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS ŁódĽ | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 7 | 22.47 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 7 | 22.95 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 43 | s | 7 | 24.02 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 8 | 22.18 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 8 | 22.21 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 8 | 22.48 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 9 | 22.86 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 9 | 22.88 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 9 | 23.34 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 40 | s | 9 | 23.92 | RUDNICKI Julian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1176/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 25 | s | 10 | 22.96 | RZE¬NICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 44 | s | 10 | 24.09 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 48 | s | 10 | 25.75 | WOJNAROWICZ Patryk | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 11 | 22.54 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 11 | 23.53 | CIESIELSKI Kacper | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 36 | s | 11 | 23.75 | BOBROWSKI Daniel | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 32 | s | 12 | 23.60 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 34 | s | 12 | 23.67 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS ŁódĽ | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 12 | 23.68 | WOSICKI Józef | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 12 | 23.88 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 28 | s | 13 | 23.27 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 33 | s | 13 | 23.62 | SZYMACHA Patryk | AZS ŁódĽ | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 37 | s | 13 | 23.81 | GARBICZ Krzysztof | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1978 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 39 | s | 14 | 23.89 | O¦KO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 46 | s | 14 | 24.43 | RUTKOWSKI Gerard | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 47 | s | 14 | 24.97 | CZECH Adrian | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 33.21 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 34.73 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 36.58 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 1 | 38.73 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 34.26 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 34.77 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 34.92 | ROLLIK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 34.32 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS ŁódĽ | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 34.59 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 3 | 34.66 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 34.71 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 35.76 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 36.00 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 4 | 36.31 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 11 | s | 5 | 35.67 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 5 | 37.01 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 37.30 | BYKOWSKI Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 6 | 34.49 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 6 | 35.71 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 6 | 39.15 | LEWKOWICZ Arkadiusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.53 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 51.07 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 51.15 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 46.56 | KRZEWINA Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 48.75 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 50.36 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | II | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 52.55 | NOWAK Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 49.15 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 50.46 | BUCH Natan | AZS ŁódĽ | 1995 | U23 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 51.07 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 50.64 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 52.39 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 53.00 | ¦LˇZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 52.81 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 5 | 52.83 | WˇDOŁOWSKI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 5 | 53.08 | NOWOCIEŃ Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:51.03 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:51.73 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:51.96 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:52.02 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:53.33 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:57.66 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:56.87 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:58.13 | PABISZ Mirosław | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U23 | PK | III | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/0388/12 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:58.51 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:59.20 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:07.83 | SUDOŁ Edward | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1976 | Masters | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:01.66 | DZIEWULSKI Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 2:01.79 | PIECZKA Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 2:01.90 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 2:02.86 | PAWLAK Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:29.17 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:29.39 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:44.77 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:53.41 | SZCZĘSNY Konrad | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:51.43 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | Sen | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:51.86 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | KERN Artur | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:55.40 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:56.80 | STARZHYŃKYI Andrii | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:57.74 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:58.97 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:59.08 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:00.53 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:06.23 | ZABIELSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:08.21 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:11.43 | GˇSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | Sen | PK | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:15.41 | OZDOBA Mariusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:25.44 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:34.44 | MISIUREK Krzysztof | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:07.71 | JAMIŃSKI Adam | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | Sen | SL | III | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/1604/14 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:09.16 | WOJTCZAK Andrzej | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:12.78 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.32 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.86 | BARZYK Kamil | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0151/16 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.20 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.55 | BARZYK Kamil | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0151/16 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.18 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.73 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.20 | ¬REBIEC Hubert | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.62 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.19 | ¬REBIEC Hubert | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.16 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.35 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.49 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.57 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.19 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.42 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.48 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.58 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SASKA Tomasz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1982 | Sen | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.63 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1990 | Sen | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.45 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.25 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.85 | DZIAŁOWSKI Jan | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.65 | PIĆ Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.05 | BLEJA Jacek | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WALKOWSKI Filip | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.00 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.97 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.78 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | III | SOBORA Łukasz # | Z/1250/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.33 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U23 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.29 | KARWIK Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.22 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.20 | ŁYSKAWY Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.20 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.14 | MAŁEK Karol | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. B.D. SOCHA Tomasz | , Z/3274/15 | , 2020 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.91 | MAJSKOW Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.55 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.58 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.10 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.10 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.11 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.39 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.34 | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.66 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.56 | KOSZAŁKA Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.29 | WABIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.17 | PŁATOS Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.87 | DˇBROWSKI Tymoteusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.62 | STOLARCZYK Szymon | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.73 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.36 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.09 | GONTARSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.96 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.90 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.27 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.12 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.80 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.62 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.36 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.12 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17.81 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | M | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9940240383148 sekund |