Słubice 03.05.2016 Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonu w LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 13.45 | KACZMAREK Alicja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | IV | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 13.65 | GÓRA Gabriela | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | IV | GÓRA Ireneusz | Z/0905/16 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 13.67 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 14.21 | SZCZERBAL Wiktoria | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U14 | LB | +1.7 | V | NOGA Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 14.40 | ¦MIGIELSKA Sara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 1 | 14.57 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 19 | s | 1 | 15.31 | KRASKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 12.82 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +2.3 | III | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.07 | KUPCZYK Ewa | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | +2.3 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.38 | BOGUS Karolina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2000 | U18 | LB | +2.3 | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5083/15 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.40 | GAWROŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | +2.3 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.65 | KUCAL Kamila | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 14.05 | SZKODA Dominika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | +2.3 | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/3694/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 14.59 | MIZDALSKA Erika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 12.69 | MICHALSKA Julia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 12.82 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 3 | 12.97 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 3 | 12.98 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 3 | 13.11 | PATELAK Angelika | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 44.95 | KACZMAREK Alicja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 49.46 | SZCZERBAL Wiktoria | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | NOGA Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 49.49 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 49.53 | MIZDALSKA Erika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 51.40 | ¦MIGIELSKA Sara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 54.68 | MROZEK Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 42.14 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 44.43 | KUCAL Kamila | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 45.12 | GAWROŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 45.84 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 45.88 | GÓRA Gabriela | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | GÓRA Ireneusz | Z/0905/16 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 47.29 | DROBNIAK Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 42.74 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 43.56 | KUPCZYK Ewa | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 3 | 48.42 | RZYMAN Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 38.76 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 44.18 | TARCZEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 4 | 44.78 | MICHALSKA Julia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:39.73 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:39.88 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:42.35 | LESIEWICZ Kornelia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U14 | LB | III | B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/0863/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:49.62 | ZDEBIAK Amelia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:50.33 | SOBCZAK Nikola | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:50.34 | JODŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:53.93 | CERBIN Magdalena | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:55.35 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKA Olga | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:56.79 | FUDALIN Julia | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:58.30 | STRAWA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:59.79 | WIERZBICKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:07.34 | KOBRYŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:57.62 | KOZŁOWSKA Dominika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:01.22 | UZIĘBŁO Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:59.21 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:21.19 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:31.77 | WO¬NIAK Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2003 | U14 | LB | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.62 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SENDEREK Jagoda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ŻURAWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | Z/0632/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.51 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.89 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.74 | SENDEREK Jagoda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | PATELAK Angelika | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.49 | ¦MIGIELSKA Sara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.42 | WOŁCZAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | PAPUGA Sebastian PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/0727/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.37 | SZKODA Dominika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/3694/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.29 | ŻURAWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.20 | BŁASZCZYK Klaudyna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.19 | RZYMAN Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.03 | DROBNIAK Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.34 | KRASKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.71 | KORCYPA Agnieszka | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.07 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Stella | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.51 | ZAŁUSKA Roksana | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.77 | WALENCIAK Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.66 | CHWALISZ Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.28 | CIE¦LAR Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.78 | PRZYSTUPA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.62 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 28.50 | FANKULEWSKA Zuzanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 17.60 | CIE¦LAR Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.10 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.65 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.64 | PRZYSTUPA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 28.42 | NOWAKOWSKA Sara | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 25.97 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Stella | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.04 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Stella | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.72 | ZAŁUSKA Roksana | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 40.00 | FANKULEWSKA Zuzanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 13.90 | MIERZEJEWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2005 | U12 | LB | -- | HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # | Z/4077/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.95 | NOWAKOWSKA Sara | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.26 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.76 | MIERZEJEWSKA Elżbieta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1975 | Masters | LB | -- | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.02 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.13 | PRZYSTUPA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.49 | KUD Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.43 | KORCYPA Agnieszka | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 21.34 | BOGUS Karolina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5083/15 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 19.91 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 19.23 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.14 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.49 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.65 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 20.25 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:47.78 | OLEJNIK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:20.75 | WILSKA Patrycja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:56.61 | KUKIER Alicja | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/1180/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LIPKA Wanessa | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.90 | SEMENYSZYN Jacek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 12.16 | USAREK Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 1 | 12.18 | WIELICZKO Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | IV | GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek | Z/1506/16 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.74 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.99 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.14 | PAWLACZYK Nikodem | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 12.91 | WYBRAŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 2 | 12.97 | GRABOWSKI Marek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 2 | 13.31 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 24 | s | 2 | 14.56 | STRADOMSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 12.15 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.25 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 12.30 | KUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.35 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 12.47 | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 3 | 12.63 | TROCKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 10.91 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 11.03 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 11.34 | DURA Dawid | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 11.50 | NAWROT Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 4 | 11.60 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 4 | 11.87 | ¦LIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +0.9 | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 9 | s | 4 | 11.90 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 36.44 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 38.88 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 39.38 | NOWAK Michał | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 41.79 | CIUKSZA Krzysztof | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel # | Z/2406/20 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 35.10 | NAWROT Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 35.79 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 35.88 | IDKOWIAK Mieszko | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 36.67 | DURA Dawid | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 37.61 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 37.98 | KUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 37.99 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | III | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 38.64 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 38.69 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 39.17 | NAUS Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 3 | 40.91 | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 40.23 | PAWLACZYK Nikodem | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 41.78 | GRABOWSKI Marek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 4 | 42.76 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 4 | 44.42 | WYBRAŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 4 | 44.89 | MARCELA Wojciech | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 5 | 44.79 | ZINEK Maksymilian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 5 | 46.17 | KOWALIK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 5 | 48.28 | STRADOMSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 5 | 48.83 | LEWICKI Krystian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 5 | 51.99 | PRZYBYLAK Adrian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:25.57 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:26.38 | MALISZEWSKI Filip | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:27.06 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:30.87 | KUBI¦ Eryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2711/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:34.77 | LEOŃCZYK Tomasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:37.22 | DZIĘCIOŁ Dawid | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3387/17 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:38.77 | DYBZA Filip | Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:41.87 | KEMPA Maciej | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0932/16 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:51.62 | KURCZEWSKI Maksym | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:39.84 | TERKA Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:51.07 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:01.10 | STRZESZEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/5644/15 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:24.15 | CODOGNI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | HERBUT Marcin | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U23 | LB | -- | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/11297/21 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WIELICZKO Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek | Z/1506/16 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.33 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.21 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.64 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.52 | USAREK Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 12.65 | TYSZKOWSKI Bartosz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U23 | LB | -- | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2407/20 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.73 | SKOPIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/5262/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.66 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.97 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.87 | WOLSKI Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2190/15 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.59 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.53 | PACZKOWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 11.42 | ROMANOWSKI Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 12.58 | BLATKIEWICZ Tomasz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1972 | Masters | LB | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.57 | NOWAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.41 | BLATKIEWICZ Tomasz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1972 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.70 | TYSZKOWSKI Bartosz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U23 | LB | -- | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2407/20 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | WISEŁKA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5411/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.82 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.94 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.67 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.58 | SKOPIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/5262/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.29 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.59 | IWANIUK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.28 | NOWAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.01 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.76 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 41.25 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1980 | Masters | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.06 | STASZAK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2005 | U12 | LB | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.20 | STAŃ Seweryn | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2006 | U12 | LB | -- | HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # | Z/1801/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.53 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 50.62 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 49.26 | SABAJTIS Gracjan | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/4629/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 49.25 | ŁAPO Artur | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 40.45 | JARZEMBOWSKI Maciej | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 51.98 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 32.10 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.13 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.47 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 21.28 | NOWAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.66 | WISEŁKA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5411/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.31 | KORYTKO Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.96 | PACZKOWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.56 | SIEMASZKO Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 69.46 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 55.55 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 42.17 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24:16.73 | JEŻ Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4456/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 27:53.43 | CERAZY Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4455/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 34:04.51 | RUDNICKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 34:05.75 | KORNACKI Konrad | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.691901922226 sekund |