£ód¼ 08.05.2016 Ogólnopolskie eliminacje do MP U20 i U18 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.17 | K£ODAWSKA Karina | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U23 | LD | -2.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.44 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.46 | ADLER Ada | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | -2.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.33 | PAROŃSKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.61 | MAS£OWSKA Sylwia | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -2.9 | -- | ZNYK Stanis³aw # | Z/3925/20 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.66 | SPYCHALSKA Zuzanna | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | IV | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.96 | LIPIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.51 | MURAWSKA Barbara | AZS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.73 | ZIEMIŃSKA Emilia | AZS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.49 | ROSIAK Magdalena | RKS £ód¼ | 1979 | Masters | LD | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 17.67 | STŹPIEŃ Kinga | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.53 | KOKOSZKIEWICZ Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.85 | SOBIESZUK Julia | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.89 | LANGER Wiktoria | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.25 | SYCH Klaudia | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | JASZCZAK Stanis³aw # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.44 | K£ODAWSKA Karina | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.69 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.94 | BERCZYŃSKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.10 | WESO£OWSKA Klaudia | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.81 | ADLER Ada | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.83 | SPYCHALSKA Zuzanna | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.23 | KAJL Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.51 | SYCH Klaudia | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | JASZCZAK Stanis³aw # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.74 | SOBIESZUK Julia | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.83 | LANGER Wiktoria | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 31.11 | LIPIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 32.73 | ROSIAK Magdalena | RKS £ód¼ | 1979 | Masters | LD | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.18 | BER£OWSKA Barbara | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.82 | WESO£OWSKA Klaudia | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.66 | W£ODARCZYK Kamila | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.49 | PAROŃSKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.67 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.77 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.20 | KO£ODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.25 | ROSIŃSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.64 | KOWALSKA Natalia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 68.24 | JA¦KOWSKA Agata | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 68.76 | SZATANIAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:22.02 | PI”TEK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:22.10 | OCZKOWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:27.69 | KUZIN Angelika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:31.05 | WERNER Anna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:35.84 | ZATORSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:38.17 | PIERZCHA£A Magdalena | LKS Koluszki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS £ód¼ # | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
80 p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.99 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.94 | ¦MIA£KOWSKA Maja | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | V | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.24 | KMIN-NIEMIRSKA Julia | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.27 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.10 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -3.3 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.45 | CHA£UPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -3.3 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.05 | STASZAK Anna | UKS Skoczek W³adys³awów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -3.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.07 | KRYCH Agata | LKS Maraton Turek | 1999 | U18 | WP | -3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.65 | KAZIMIERSKA Wiktoria | UKS Skoczek W³adys³awów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -3.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 31.28 | BER£OWSKA Barbara | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 31.52 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 33.47 | STASZAK Anna | UKS Skoczek W³adys³awów | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 34.48 | LIPIŃSKA Anita | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 34.76 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.17 | KAZIMIERSKA Wiktoria | UKS Skoczek W³adys³awów | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 33.21 | ¦MIA£KOWSKA Maja | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 34.08 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | JUSTYŃSKI Miko³aj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 34.31 | KMIN-NIEMIRSKA Julia | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 35.18 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 35.19 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KA¬MIERCZAK Weronika | RKS £ód¼ # | 2002 | U16 | LD | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WO¬NIAK Julia | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA £źczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | JAB£OŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.70 | HOFFMANN Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | MASIANIS Ma³gorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.20 | PERKA Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKIEWICZ Przemys³aw # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.25 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.19 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | I | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | |||||||
M³ot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.28 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.17 | B£ASZCZYK Kamila | WLKS Wroc³aw # | 1999 | U18 | DS | I | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 45.98 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczys³aw | Z/4152/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 44.53 | BOMBA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz ROSA Miko³aj | , Z/1647/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 36.22 | PAWLATA Julia | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 33.94 | GRZŹDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 28.95 | BRUC Klaudia | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U14 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 25.92 | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | KLIMASZ Jolanta | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.35 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.30 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U20 | LD | I | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.88 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.21 | MACIEJEWSKA Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.50 | MRÓWKA Aleksandra | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.88 | CHA£UPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.56 | JŹDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 34.09 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczys³aw | Z/4152/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 30.78 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 24.51 | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 21.96 | GRZŹDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 20.24 | WO¬NIAK Julia | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 2 | NM | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS £ód¼ # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.57 | BOBROWSKI Daniel | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.69 | CYGLER Robert | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. BALCERZAK Piotr | , Z/1382/12 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.69 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemys³aw | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.76 | ZNYK Stanis³aw | UKS GOK Zduny | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | -- | ZNYK Stanis³aw # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.79 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.20 | ANDRZEJCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.91 | MUÆDÆYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS £ód¼ # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -3.0 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.98 | W£OSTEK Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | -3.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.00 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | -3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.17 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | -3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.24 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.40 | STŹPNIAK Mateusz | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 2000 | U18 | LD | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.50 | MAS£OWSKI Mateusz | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U20 | LD | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.05 | KOWALSKI Wiktor | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.2 r | STOBIECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1992 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.3 r | ROZENKRANC Bazyli | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.3 r | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.6 r | KACZMARSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.7 r | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ZNYK Stanis³aw # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.9 r | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.66 | WACHOWSKI Jakub | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | FIRLIT Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.68 | BOBKOWSKI Kamil | niest. Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.71 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jakub | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.16 | PIETRZAK Waldemar | MKLA £źczyca # | 1959 | Masters | LD | +1.2 | -- | B.D. ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw | , Z/1389/20 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.19 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | niest. £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.31 | KORONA Aleksander | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.41 | WOJTU¦ Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.57 | DRWALEWSKI Oskar | AZS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | BRÓDKA Daniel # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.62 | ROSZEWSKI Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | BRÓDKA Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.94 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.22 | TURAJ Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.22 | JOŃCZYK Maciej | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.17 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1957 | Masters | LD | -0.5 | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.93 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.11 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.36 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1997 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.48 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.73 | CYGLER Robert | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. BALCERZAK Piotr | , Z/1382/12 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.71 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.90 | NOWAK Ernest | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.23 | GIBASZEK Aleksander | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.30 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.32 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.49 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.04 | RACZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.44 | ANDRZEJCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.89 | STOBIECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1992 | Sen | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.15 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jakub | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.68 | BOBKOWSKI Kamil | niest. Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 27.16 | PAW£OWSKI Jakub | niest. £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 27.71 | WOJTU¦ Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 28.21 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | niest. £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.25 | DRWALEWSKI Oskar | AZS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.8 | V | BRÓDKA Daniel # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.85 | STŹPNIAK Mateusz | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.92 | ROSZEWSKI Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.8 | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.45 | RUSZKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 26.95 | KARASIŃSKI Bart³omiej | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 27.14 | TURAJ Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.8 | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 27.30 | KORONA Aleksander | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.62 | SKUPIŃSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.15 | RZE¬NICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. KOPEĘ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.45 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 35.91 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.59 | STŹPIEŃ Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.06 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS £ód¼ # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 38.51 | SMOLAREK Micha³ | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5756/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.14 | BONDALSKI S³awomir | LUKS Orkan Wrze¶nia | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/3168/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.66 | WOLNIAK £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.76 | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.43 | SA£ATA Dawid | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.64 | ZIELIŃSKI Patryk | AZS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.84 | ABRAMOWICZ Szymon | LKS Maraton Turek | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.22 | BEDNAREK Rados³aw | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.66 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.42 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | WASIAK Jaros³aw | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.76 | LUSZTAK Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.99 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.17 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.59 | PAWLAK Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.62 | OSETEK Oskar | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczys³aw | Z/0313/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.50 | PIETRZAK Waldemar | MKLA £źczyca # | 1959 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw | , Z/1389/20 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.54 | ¦LUSARSKI Jan | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 63.32 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | niest. £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 56.37 | KOZELAN Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U14 | LU | V | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/2635/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 60.11 | PAW£OWSKI Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 60.38 | ROMANOWICZ Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2545/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.08 | W£ODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:00.16 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:00.68 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:01.96 | BUDZIŃSKI Maciej | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | WASIAK Jaros³aw | Z/1875/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.91 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | NOWAK Mieczys³aw | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:06.97 | WILANOWSKI B³aæej | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:07.00 | PAWLAK Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:10.53 | GOSS Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:24.37 | WRÓBEL Marcin | niest. £ód¼ | 1984 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:33.49 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | niest. £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:33.77 | GRAMS Jakub | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:56.48 | DRACH Bart³omiej | niest. £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:15.79 | KLIMEK Bartosz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5263/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:21.58 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:23.65 | PUSZEWKIEWICZ Marcin | LKS Koluszki | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:27.72 | ZIENTALAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:29.25 | MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/3276/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:29.95 | PAWLAK Karol | LKS Maraton Turek | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:41.14 | MICHALSKI Filip | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0431/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:49.37 | WIECZOREK Micha³ | LKS Koluszki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:51.81 | LABUDA Andrzej | niest. Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:07.33 | MICHALSKI Mariusz | niest. Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:21.70 | LABUDA Pawe³ | niest. Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:29.32 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | niest. £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:57.82 | MICHALSKI Mariusz | niest. Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:31.17 | LABUDA Pawe³ | niest. Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
110 m p³ M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.42 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ZNYK Stanis³aw # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.15 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.76 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.76 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | IV | ZDRAJKOWSKI Pawe³ B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.06 | W£OSTEK Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.21 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.03 | KOWALSKI Wiktor | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 19.19 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.77 | SKUPIŃSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U23 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.97 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.49 | GIBASZEK Aleksander | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.35 | ZAWISZA Wojciech | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.48 | SMOLAREK Micha³ | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5756/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 30.53 | ROÆNIATOWSKI Jakub | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 30.94 | ROZENKRANC Bazyli | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 32.63 | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 34.42 | JOŃCZYK Maciej | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 35.26 | PŹCZEK Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | B.D. MANTYK £ukasz B.D. # | , Z/3531/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 37.71 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | MUÆDÆYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS £ód¼ # | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.25 | SMUS Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/1780/16 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.00 | KU¦ Bart³omiej | MULKS Æeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/4441/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.37 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1957 | Masters | LD | +1.0 | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.85 | BOMBA B³aæej | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/4276/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.55 | BOMBA Cezary | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/2732/16 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.25 | GABRYELCZYK Jan | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczys³aw | Z/5578/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.62 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.50 | FILIPOWSKI Piotr | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5264/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.60 | U£AŃSKI Filip | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 48.11 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 35.66 | RYBCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2643/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 26.86 | AKSAMITOWSKI Igor | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.02 | BRYK Micha³ | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczys³aw | Z/1643/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.90 | KRZOSKA Damian | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz | , Z/3263/16 | , 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
M³ot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.88 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.62 | STASIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/1277/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.20 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.24 | SZCZERBA Daniel | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.23 | WODO Bronis³aw | RKS £ód¼ | 1947 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.30 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.90 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.82 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.25 | BONECKI Bart³omiej | RKS £ód¼ | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.62 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | NOWAK Mieczys³aw B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0801508426666 sekund |