Gdańsk 07.05.2016 Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.57 | CHAMSKA Hanna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.04 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Kaja | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.11 | MINGA Wiktoria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.25 | MARCZAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.15 | SIDOROWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.92 | WACHLER Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.94 | HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.02 | MUDLAFF Agnieszka | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.18 | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.23 | GROŻYŃSKA Agata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.23 | PASEK Magdalena | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.98 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.00 | GROT Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.19 | ŻULCZYK Urszula | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.40 | PRZYBYŁ Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | +1.7 | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/0951/15 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.54 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.83 | CELMER Patrycja | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.91 | SŁUPECKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.26 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.63 | LORENC Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.88 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.13 | BOJANOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.00 | SZWEDA Sandra | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | PISKULSKI Paweł # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.19 | FLIS Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | SZYMCZAK Edward | Z/4300/15 | 2019 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.41 | PELOWSKA Dagmara | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.49 | DOMINIK Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | MYSZK Ilona B.D. | Z/5526/15 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.61 | CZARNECKA Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.94 | TOKARSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 15.08 | WNUK-LIPIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.92 | KOWALSKA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.19 | WEJMAN Karolina | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | III | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/5427/15 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.51 | FILIPSKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.66 | CESARZ Jagoda | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.86 | GRANICA Nicola | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 14.43 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 14.44 | ROLBIECKA Monika | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.82 | SUDOŁ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.22 | PIEC Kinga | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2004 | U14 | PM | +1.4 | V | PISKULSKI Paweł # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.65 | MATHEA Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | GELO Krystyna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.35 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.36 | FAŁTYNOWICZ Kinga | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.48 | TALAR Magdalena | ULKS Skoczek Pogórze | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.69 | HALIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.00 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.39 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.25 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.30 | HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.88 | KARPIŃSKA Dominika | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.29 | KOY Wiktoria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.01 | SOCHA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.32 | DOMINIK Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | MYSZK Ilona B.D. | Z/5526/15 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.15 | HILDEBRAND Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.04 | GRUDA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.22 | JANECZEK Anna | KKB Starogard Gdański | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.34 | MŁODAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 50.28 | SZCZERBA Dominika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0790/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 50.78 | JELEŃ Julia | KKB Starogard Gdański | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 52.70 | SOBCZAK Liwia | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.84 | ROPEL Klaudia | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.76 | SŁAWIŃSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.87 | CYBULSKA Paulina | KKB Starogard Gdański | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # | Z/5525/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.27 | PEPLIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Lipusz | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:08.02 | DOBROWOLSKA Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:40.05 | BULCZAK Sylwia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:40.12 | BULCZAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:42.11 | STOLARCZYK Laura | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:43.96 | KOHNKE Daria | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:46.20 | HERMANN Wiktoria | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:46.79 | LASKOWSKA Joanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:52.55 | RENKE Maria | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:56.31 | ŁUCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:58.01 | MARZEC Aleksandra | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:03.95 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:49.98 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:50.00 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:54.35 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:01.45 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:05.49 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:08.41 | GROTH Dagmara | GKS Żukowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/2372/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:09.23 | ¦WIĘCKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:16.59 | ZAJˇC Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:20.58 | FELSKOWSKA Natalia | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:33.47 | JAWORSKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:36.21 | MICHNIEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.60 | PASEK Dominika | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.97 | KOWALSKA Julia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.97 | KOS Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | -- | B.D. GELO Krystyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.98 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | -- | GELO Krystyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.06 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.42 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | WERNER Bernard | Z/0128/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.84 | PASEK Magdalena | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.88 | SUCHY LIPIŃSKA Marta | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.40 | BRZESKA Zofia | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.74 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.81 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.12 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.62 | GRZYB Joanna | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 2000 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KALINOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SAPIŃSKA Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZCZERBA Dominika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0790/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NAWROCKA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | PELOWSKA Dagmara | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | NAUTZ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | GROŻYŃSKA Agata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SKUBISZ Julia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2003 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SUDOŁ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | FILIPOWICZ Urszula | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | OGIEGŁO Pola | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł | , Z/3692/15 | , 2024 | 4 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.20 | LUPA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PODLIŃSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2003 | U14 | PM | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | POHNKE Dominika | O¶rodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.51 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.40 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.14 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.93 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.89 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | IV | WERNER Bernard | Z/0128/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.86 | WACHLER Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.74 | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.73 | CHAMSKA Hanna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.59 | CELMER Patrycja | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.44 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.90 | FLIS Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | SZYMCZAK Edward | Z/4300/15 | 2019 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.53 | FILIPSKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.46 | WNUK-LIPIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.24 | CZARNECKA Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.13 | MATHEA Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | -- | GELO Krystyna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.10 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.97 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | -- | GELO Krystyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.50 | KOS Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | -- | B.D. GELO Krystyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.80 | PIESIK Nina | RKS Rumia | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.97 | CUPPA Natalia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.94 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.93 | TOBIASZ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.50 | KINOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.47 | JĘDRAS Jadwiga | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.16 | BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.17 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.16 | GROT Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.97 | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKA Julia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.49 | JARZEMBIŃSKA Emilia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.57 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.74 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.13 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.28 | ŻYWICKA Amelia | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.92 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.82 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.12 | BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.04 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.84 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.08 | KINOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.18 | TARASOW Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.68 | TOBIASZ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.44 | KO¦LA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.81 | POBŁOCKA Julia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2004 | U14 | PM | -- | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | Z/3435/18 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | CUPPA Natalia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.63 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.70 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.88 | RUCK Ewelina | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 23.84 | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKA Julia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 19.04 | JARZEMBIŃSKA Emilia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.48 | KOPER Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.03 | WAŁDOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.23 | GAWIN Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.14 | BURNICKI Dawid | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.34 | BELLGRAU Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.86 | SKOWROŃSKI Dominik | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.42 | BERNIAK Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.55 | BRZĘK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.62 | CZAJA Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.90 | SPRENGEL Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.11 | MOŻEROWSKI Patryk | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.59 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.61 | FIGURSKI Nikodem | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.75 | BILIŃSKI Olaf | ULKS Skoczek Pogórze # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.79 | LIEDTKE Bartosz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.81 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.26 | CYRSON Dominik | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.34 | PIASTOWSKI Adam | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.34 | POGODA Kamil | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.44 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.53 | RUDA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.73 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Wojciech | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.24 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.04 | DALECKI Kordian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.30 | ANDERS Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.28 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.30 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.31 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 11.34 | MOSTOWIAK Wiktor | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 11.39 | MIELNICZEK Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 11.57 | CZUBACHOWSKI Alek | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.33 | BREZA Maciej | UKS Lipusz | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.86 | CZARNOWSKI Wiktor | UKS Lipusz | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.00 | GO¬DZIAK Filip | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.11 | KUKLIŃSKI Michał | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | -- | B.D. SKALSKI Krzysztof # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.30 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Wiktor | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | -- | SKALSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.89 | ANDRZEJCZAK Dominik | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.85 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.08 | ELŻANOWSKI Michał | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | IV | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.25 | OSSOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.29 | FRˇCKOWIAK Milan | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 12.38 | WĘSIERSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 13.53 | KOPP OSTROWSKI Nataniel | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 13.89 | ŻWIROWSKI Adam | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.25 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +6.0 | V | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.62 | FELSKI Filip | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2001 | U16 | PM | +6.0 | V | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4603/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.65 | ROHDE Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +6.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 12.83 | WITTBRODT Marcin | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +6.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 12.87 | SKURAS Filip | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +6.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 12.77 | SŁOMIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 12.86 | GÓRZYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 14.16 | BUŻAN Dawid | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.99 | RUDA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.98 | BILIŃSKI Olaf | ULKS Skoczek Pogórze # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.03 | BERNIAK Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.82 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Wojciech | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.37 | DˇBROWSKI Maciej | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.74 | POGODA Kamil | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.35 | NARLOCH Patryk | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.47 | ŻOŁˇDEK Dawid | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3799/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.16 | SMĘTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 40.65 | MAŃSKI Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 42.66 | BURNICKI Dawid | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.44 | MIELNICZEK Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 36.63 | CZUBACHOWSKI Alek | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 36.93 | LIEDTKE Bartosz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 37.20 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 37.99 | CYRSON Dominik | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 38.00 | LIPIŃSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 38.40 | ŻOŁˇDEK Damian | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/1377/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 34.30 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 34.57 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 35.39 | MOSTOWIAK Wiktor | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 35.88 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 36.16 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 37.37 | WAŁDOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 37.81 | GRABKOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 36.73 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 37.65 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 39.68 | BREZA Maciej | UKS Lipusz | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 40.89 | POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 42.85 | CZARNOWSKI Wiktor | UKS Lipusz | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 43.02 | WOJTOWICZ Maciej | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 44.10 | POLAK Wojciech | KL Gdynia | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.83 | TANA¦ Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:32.05 | SZWEDA Michał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.02 | JACKOWSKI Piotr | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | PETKA Lucyna # | Z/1524/14 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:41.40 | KRZYSZTOSZEK Konrad | MMKS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:44.41 | CHMIELEWSKI Jan | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:26.17 | KRAUZE Bartosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:26.95 | BUKOWSKI Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:27.01 | DRAWC Filip | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:28.61 | KLEIN Oskar | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:29.07 | KUJAWA Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | , Z/1738/13 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:30.34 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:30.86 | MAŃSKI Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:40.50 | TARASZKIEWICZ Marcin | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:44.03 | CZUJKO Tymoteusz | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | WALENDZIAK Renata | Z/2665/16 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:48.81 | PATYK Kamil | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:49.57 | SZTEJTER Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:49.90 | STANIAK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | KRAWCZAK Tomasz | Z/0185/15 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:51.33 | PIETRZAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:53.63 | ZELA Szymon | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:55.01 | KARPIŃSKI Kewin | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:59.85 | POBŁOCKI Bartosz | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:02.00 | ADAMCZYK Adam | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:10.54 | SPERLING Arkadiusz | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:11.18 | MALINOWSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ZMUDA TRZEBIATOWSKI Przemysław | niest. Gdańsk # | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:29.81 | GINTER Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:33.88 | NARLOCH Damian | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:34.67 | SERKOWSKI Wojciech | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof | , Z/1061/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:43.20 | KRYZEL Daniel | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | JOST Zbigniew # | Z/1856/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:44.77 | BORAWSKI Paweł | KS Team run Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | Z/2649/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:47.41 | BURCZYK Robert | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4827/19 | , 2019 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:48.58 | MALICH Kacper | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:48.86 | KASPEREK Patryk | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:50.85 | SZREDER Dawid | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.71 | SKURAS Filip | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.76 | BŁASZKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Lipusz | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.77 | OSSOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.94 | WITTBRODT Marcin | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.12 | WOJTOWICZ Maciej | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19.33 | KOPP OSTROWSKI Nataniel | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 19.89 | POLAK Wojciech | KL Gdynia | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 20.22 | KLEJMENT Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.61 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.40 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.23 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | FELSKI Filip | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4603/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | TACZAŁA Brian | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | SAJKOWSKI Norbert SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/1702/17 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | JAROSZEWSKI Sebastian | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | SENK Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.40 | BISZTYGA Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | JACYNO Oskar # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.40 | JAWORSKI Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2003 | U14 | PM | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.40 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.86 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.67 | KOPER Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.10 | FIGURSKI Nikodem | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.06 | DALECKI Kordian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.63 | GAWIN Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.54 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.53 | BELECKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.29 | SPRENGEL Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.03 | ANDERS Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.04 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.18 | GÓRZYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.97 | BELLGRAU Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.90 | GO¬DZIAK Filip | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.67 | KLEJMENT Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.50 | ANDRZEJCZAK Dominik | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.71 | GUZE Jakub | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.64 | SNOPEK Marcin | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.02 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.49 | GOSTKOWSKI Oskar | RKS Rumia # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.24 | JAKUBEK Szymon | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.00 | OLSZAK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.70 | CZARNECKI Konrad | MMKS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.59 | BRODOWSKI Dominik | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | SKALSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.62 | KOSZAŁKA Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.87 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.57 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.04 | RIGGA Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.48 | MAKURAT Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. | Z/1247/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.53 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.84 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.09 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.71 | GRUBA Szymon | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.12 | WALCZAK Łukasz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/2396/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.31 | OLSZAK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.82 | SŁODKI Dawid | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.04 | EBERTOWSKI Jan | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.42 | SZCZYPIOR Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.18 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.62 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.68 | LANGOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.92 | GOSTKOWSKI Oskar | RKS Rumia # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.08 | TERESZKO Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.66 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.46 | MAKURAT Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. | Z/1247/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.23 | KOSZAŁKA Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.72 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.61 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.07 | CYBA Piotr | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.61 | MILASZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.72 | FLAK Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAJDA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.56 | EBERTOWSKI Jan | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.35 | ŁASZEWICZ Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.01 | STECH Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.25 | KLEJMENT Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.82 | JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.36 | SŁAWNY Jerzy | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.61 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.7624418735504 sekund |