Poznań 08.05.2016 Mityng okręgowy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 1 | 13.34 | BARAŃSKA Vanessa | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 1 | 13.61 | ZIELNIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 1 | 14.28 | DWORNICZAK Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 44 | s | 1 | 15.62 | TRAFAS Amelia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 45 | s | 1 | 16.12 | SUCHY Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 27 | s | 2 | 14.16 | LULKA Jagoda | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 33 | s | 2 | 14.41 | STACHURA Klaudia | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 34 | s | 2 | 14.47 | SZYMAŃSKA Maria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 40 | s | 2 | 14.72 | WYSOCKA Oliwia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 2 | 14.73 | KAJTANOWSKA Oliwia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.0 | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz # | 5 | |||||||
6 | 43 | s | 2 | 15.31 | ADAMCZEWSKA Julia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 3 | 13.67 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 31 | s | 3 | 14.32 | GÓRNA Julia | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | V | GÓRSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 35 | s | 3 | 14.51 | NOWAK Wiktoria | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | NOWAK Łukasz | Z/4993/15 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 37 | s | 3 | 14.53 | ANTCZAK Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 3 | 14.59 | RAKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 39 | s | 3 | 14.62 | HOFFGUNST Alicja | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 42 | s | 3 | 14.73 | GRODZKA Sandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 13.57 | ŁĄCZNA Urszula | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
2 | 24 | s | 4 | 13.82 | SCHUTZ Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 4 | 13.94 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 14.08 | MOSIEK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. | Z/2140/16 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 28 | s | 4 | 14.16 | SKOWROŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 4 | 14.34 | OSTAŃSKA Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 36 | s | 4 | 14.52 | KARPIK Zuzanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 5 | 13.17 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 13.42 | IGNASIAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 5 | 13.46 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 5 | 13.65 | WILECKA Paulina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 23 | s | 5 | 13.80 | OBST Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 5 | 14.26 | KUSA Gabriela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 6 | 12.95 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 6 | 13.05 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 6 | 13.08 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 6 | 13.14 | MICHALSKA Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 6 | 13.28 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | -0.1 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||
6 | 18 | s | 6 | 13.61 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 6 | 13.69 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 12.27 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 7 | 12.54 | WSZELAKA Magdalena | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | KACZOR Adam | Z/1815/16 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 7 | 12.59 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 7 | 12.70 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 7 | 12.73 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 7 | 12.78 | ZIMNY Antonina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 7 | 13.16 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.85 | WSZELAKA Magdalena | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | -2.2 | II | KACZOR Adam | Z/1815/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.67 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -2.2 | III | B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | , Z/2685/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.25 | WILECKA Paulina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -2.2 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.66 | DWORNICZAK Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -2.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.75 | ANTCZAK Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 30.33 | GRODZKA Sandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 31.76 | ADAMCZEWSKA Julia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.68 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | III | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.59 | ZIELNIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.83 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | MKL Toruń # | 1998 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.06 | SKOWROŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.40 | RAKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.75 | HOFFGUNST Alicja | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 31.11 | SZYMAŃSKA Maria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.19 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -1.1 | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.12 | GÓRNA Julia | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | V | GÓRSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.17 | LULKA Jagoda | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 31.50 | USTASIAK Zuzanna | LKS Sana Kościan | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 31.98 | STACHURA Klaudia | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.23 | KOWALSKA Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.30 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.50 | KUSA Gabriela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 30.56 | ZAWISŁA Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.78 | NOWAK Wiktoria | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | NOWAK Łukasz | Z/4993/15 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.90 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.16 | MICHALSKA Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 27.22 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 27.78 | KUPCZYK Ewa | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 28.10 | SCHUTZ Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.50 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 26.78 | ROZMIAREK Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/0952/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 6 | 26.89 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 27.13 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3934/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 6 | 27.47 | IGNASIAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 27.80 | OBST Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 25.12 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -2.3 | II | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 25.70 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -2.3 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 26.11 | ZIMNY Antonina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 26.22 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4472/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 7 | 26.36 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -2.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 7 | 27.47 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 60.44 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | HEMMERLING Andrzej | Z/6373/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 62.10 | KUCAL Kamila | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.11 | ŚCIERNICKA Angelika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/1814/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 62.55 | KACZMAREK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 67.28 | JARNOT Wiktoria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 71.45 | DERBIS Zuzanna | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 63.49 | ANTONIUK Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 63.68 | ZABOROWSKA Magdalena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 63.84 | LISEK Martyna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 64.73 | HOFMAN Marta | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:20.90 | STUDNIARZ Anna | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.49 | GUZOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | III | PAWLAK Przemysław MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/4476/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:25.91 | JASZCZAK Bogna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:27.31 | GÓRNA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:27.59 | RASIŃSKA Halina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0712/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:27.73 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:29.99 | WAWRZYNIAK Oliwia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/0256/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:30.93 | PUCEK Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:32.44 | ZEIDLER Paulina | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:35.77 | DUFFY Ewelina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:35.86 | BĄK Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:44.75 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RZEPKA Julia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.15 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.14 | KUPCZYK Ewa | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.73 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.32 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | I | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.67 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PRĘTKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MICHALAK Sandra | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | CHOJNACKI Roman | Z/2684/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ZAWISŁA Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MATUSZAK Marika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOWALCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PENDOWSKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KAJDAN Amelia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.85 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U23 | LB | +1.8 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | 5.08 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | IV | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.44 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | +3.7 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.38 | BARAŃSKA Vanessa | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.27 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.10 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | +2.4 | III | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.05 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.97 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U23 | LB | +3.8 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.96 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.87 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.36 | JARMOLUK Weronika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.31 | MOSIEK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -3.8 | -- | ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. | Z/2140/16 | 2024 | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.26 | OSTAŃSKA Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WYSOCKA Oliwia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.60 | SUCHY Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KAJTANOWSKA Oliwia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.9 | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz # | 5 | |||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.35 | TRAFAS Amelia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.65 | KLOCEK Natalia | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/5500/15 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.14 | RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | GOŚCINIAK Marcin CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.89 | ZARAŚ Katarzyna | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | MAŁECKI Marcin NOWAK Łukasz | Z/5277/15 | 2022 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 30.02 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Beata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.02 | FANKULEWSKA Zuzanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.91 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.90 | BURZYŃSKA Angelika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 23.53 | KŁOSIŃSKA Lena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.33 | FORYSIAK Aleksandra | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.86 | WYBIERAŁA Beata | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.46 | SIWICKA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1751/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 40.09 | FANKULEWSKA Zuzanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 39.82 | KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 34.47 | RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | GOŚCINIAK Marcin CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.70 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 52.11 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 50.38 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 41.87 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 41.75 | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 38.17 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.13 | KUD Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.45 | KŁOSIŃSKA Lena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 25.51 | ROK Sandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/5808/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 36.53 | SMOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 32.75 | KĘSA Martyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 27.51 | PROKOP Lidia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 1 | 11.86 | WAŚCIŃSKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 1 | 12.07 | KRAJKA Jan | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 1 | 12.10 | IGNYŚ Arkadiusz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 1 | 12.85 | BOLEWSKI Jędrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 34 | s | 1 | 13.14 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 1 | 13.22 | STAWICKI Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 36 | s | 1 | 13.39 | GŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 26 | s | 2 | 12.44 | KŁOSOWSKI Jakub | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | KACZOR Adam | Z/2063/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
2 | 27 | s | 2 | 12.44 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 2 | 12.58 | NOWAK Nikodem | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 2 | 12.96 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 2 | 12.98 | SIEJAK Tomasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 11.53 | GRZEGOROWSKI Christian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 11.76 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 3 | 12.19 | DOMAGALSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 3 | 12.21 | KUZDROWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 12.26 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | V | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 29 | s | 3 | 12.77 | STAWICKI Filip | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 33 | s | 3 | 13.00 | WIERUSZEWSKI Kacper | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 11.61 | MIRECKI Grzegorz | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | III | KACZOR Adam | Z/4473/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 11.64 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 11.75 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 11.83 | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 4 | 11.88 | KRĘŻEL Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3374/18 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 20 | s | 4 | 11.98 | OŚKO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 10.91 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 5 | 11.09 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 5 | 11.34 | MILIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 5 | 11.62 | JÓSKOWIAK Jarosław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | III | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 5 | 11.77 | MARCINKOWSKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 6 | 10.95 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 6 | 11.00 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 6 | 11.04 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 6 | 11.07 | BALCEREK Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 6 | 11.17 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 10 | s | 6 | 11.60 | IDCZAK Filip | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
s | 6 | DNF | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 1 | 24.51 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -2.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 1 | 24.73 | KRAJKA Jan | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -2.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 1 | 25.69 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -2.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 1 | 25.73 | SIEJAK Tomasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -2.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 1 | 27.05 | GŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -2.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 2 | 23.61 | WAŚCIŃSKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | +2.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 2 | 24.52 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +2.7 | V | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 27 | s | 2 | 25.14 | DOMAGALSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 2 | 25.32 | KŁOSOWSKI Jakub | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | +2.7 | -- | KACZOR Adam | Z/2063/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
5 | 34 | s | 2 | 26.29 | BOLEWSKI Jędrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | +2.7 | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 36 | s | 2 | 26.64 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +2.7 | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 22.80 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 23.58 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 3 | 25.21 | KUZDROWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 3 | 26.55 | STAWICKI Filip | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 3 | 27.57 | STAWICKI Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 23.91 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 24.36 | MARCINKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Sana Kościan | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/2412/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 24.45 | KUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 25.11 | WASIELEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1734/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 25.25 | WIERUSZEWSKI Kacper | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 4 | 25.73 | JAROSZEWSKI Krystian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 5 | 23.19 | GRZEGOROWSKI Christian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 5 | 24.51 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 6 | 23.20 | MILIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 6 | 23.23 | GUSZCZAK Jarosław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | -1.8 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1600/12 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
3 | 13 | s | 6 | 23.25 | WOSICKI Józef | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 6 | 23.54 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 6 | 23.91 | OŚKO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 6 | 24.27 | MARCINKOWSKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 7 | 22.35 | BALCEREK Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 7 | 22.94 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 7 | 23.13 | RODZIAK Łukasz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 7 | 23.21 | JÓSKOWIAK Jarosław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | III | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 21.73 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | -1.5 | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 21.99 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | II | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 8 | 22.17 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | -1.5 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 8 | 22.60 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -1.5 | II | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.25 | ZAWADZKI Bartosz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 56.99 | PIETRZAK Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 57.60 | DACHTERA Jan | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 59.19 | DACHTERA Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MIKUSZEWSKI Konrad | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 53.39 | DUDZIAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 53.52 | MAŁECKI Kacper | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 53.95 | NAWROT Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0793/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 55.62 | KOSTYSIAK Piotr | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 55.91 | MACIEJEWSKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.61 | LUDWICZAK Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/1533/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.79 | KRUS Mateusz | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/3164/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.75 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U23 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.02 | WASIELEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1734/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 53.16 | WALCZAK Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 54.07 | MARCINKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Sana Kościan | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/2412/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 55.26 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:04.02 | POPKO Miłosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:06.08 | LORENZ Dawid | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:12.48 | BOROWIK Przemysław | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:13.85 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:14.69 | RYBACZEWSKI Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:17.38 | KACZMAREK Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:22.66 | ROLEK Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:30.11 | WIKTOROWSKI Kewin | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:32.57 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | SSR Start Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/11044/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:53.32 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:57.99 | MANC Szymon | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U23 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0943/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:00.07 | KWIATKOWSKI Krystian | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/2630/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:01.57 | KORCZ Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:02.26 | BĄK Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:02.78 | TUROWSKI Kamil | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:03.55 | PRZYBYLAK Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/0711/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.46 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | MACHIŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MAĆKOWIAK Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | PAWLAK Przemysław | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.10 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.19 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.50 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.33 | MIRECKI Grzegorz | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | III | KACZOR Adam | Z/4473/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.28 | SZUBER Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -2.7 | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1688/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.71 | JAROSZEWSKI Krystian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.54 | WOŻNIKIEWICZ Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.30 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2023 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.21 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.64 | WLAZŁY Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/1658/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.28 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/0383/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.24 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.06 | BOGACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.18 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.30 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.07 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.85 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.45 | WAWRZYNIAK Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.78 | CHUDZIAK Przemysław | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | WOJCIECHOWSKA Helena | Z/0644/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.41 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/0383/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.39 | JANOCH Konrad | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 37.05 | WLAZŁY Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/1658/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 33.90 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.20 | ŁABA Jan | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.90 | TIL Krzysztof | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | WOJCIECHOWSKA Helena | Z/0801/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.29 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.72 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.17 | KWIATKOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.40 | BUCZEK Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 38.86 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.91 | SWANCAR Kamil | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/0577/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.19 | CZULIŃSKI Łukasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 49.81 | GŁOWICKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.91 | KARDACZ Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.50 | KOŁODZIEJ Jakub | UKS Krotowski Mosina | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/3447/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.36 | JAGŁA Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.63 | LUDWICZAK Damian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.08 | WARCZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.52 | PIESZKE Hubert | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/0390/14 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 44.65 | CECH Paweł | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | KASPRZYK,CECH GRENDA Jan | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9431071281433 sekund |