Toruń 08.05.2016 Mityng ogólnopolski (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.33 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.54 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -1.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.78 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.79 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.80 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.57 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.31 | MURAWSKA Mariola | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.45 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.58 | KOWALEWSKA Sylwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.72 | RĄCZKA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.64 | MICHALSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.66 | KONICKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.71 | STIMMA Alicja | LUKS Serock | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.77 | KOWAL Martyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.78 | TARKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/1576/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
6 | e | 3 | 16.35 | PECHTA Amelia | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.10 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/1895/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.22 | DYBICH Patrycja | LKS Lubawa | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.30 | JASTRZĘBIEC-JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.44 | STEFANOWICZ Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.49 | BIEDRZYCKA Malwina | LKS Lubawa | 2003 | U14 | WN | +0.2 | V | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0422/17 | 2018 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.57 | KOBUSIŃSKA Michalina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 14.70 | UZARSKA Julia | LKS Lubawa | 2003 | U14 | WN | +0.2 | -- | TYKARSKI Marek TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0420/17 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.23 | WASILUK Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.57 | CIURKOT Noemi | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | IV | MARCINIAK Roman B.D. B.D. # | Z/0071/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.19 | BŁAWAT Oliwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.79 | FAFIŃSKA Emilia | LKS Lubawa | 2003 | U14 | WN | -0.9 | -- | TYKARSKI Marek TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0423/17 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | e | 5 | 15.04 | STRĄKOWSKA Klaudia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 15.29 | JANKOWSKA Emilia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.10 | ŚWIDERSKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | III | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/0023/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.80 | BROŻEK Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.34 | KAWECKA Justyna | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.2 | V | AFELTOWICZ Karol | Z/2832/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.43 | SENWICKA Oliwia | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2001 | U16 | WN | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 14.53 | BALCERZAK Aleksandra | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2002 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 13.64 | BRZYSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/1574/16 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 7 | 14.95 | NAWORSKA Żaneta | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2003 | U14 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 16.14 | NADOLSKA Sandra | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2003 | U14 | WN | -1.0 | -- | AFELTOWICZ Karol | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.40 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.63 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -1.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.64 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.79 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.88 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.90 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.26 | ŚWIDERSKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | IV | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/0023/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.45 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.45 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.20 | WASILUK Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.35 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.81 | KONICKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.10 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.04 | GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.53 | ELWART Wiktoria | MKL Toruń # | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.65 | FORC Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.00 | GRUSZKA Magdalena | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.91 | SKOWRON Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.36 | STEFANOWICZ Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.65 | FAFIŃSKA Emilia | LKS Lubawa | 2003 | U14 | WN | V | TYKARSKI Marek TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0423/17 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.73 | BIEDRZYCKA Malwina | LKS Lubawa | 2003 | U14 | WN | V | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0422/17 | 2018 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.07 | DYBICH Patrycja | LKS Lubawa | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 48.50 | GRYKA Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.04 | STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/0024/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.20 | KORNACKA Karolina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2003 | U14 | WN | IV | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1124/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.60 | KOBUSIŃSKA Michalina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 47.97 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 48.17 | RYBCZYŃSKA Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 50.15 | SECHABER Klaudia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 51.47 | ROSZAK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.94 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.81 | BEMBNISTA Zofia | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2001 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.17 | BEMBNISTA Antonina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2001 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.62 | WAĆKOWSKA Laura | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U14 | KP | -0.2 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/1573/16 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.69 | GRACZYK Lena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.89 | KAWECKA Justyna | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2002 | U16 | WN | -0.2 | V | AFELTOWICZ Karol | Z/2832/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.96 | LEPPERT Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.55 | ZARĘBA Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | V | B.D. | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 18.52 | ZAWADKA Amelia | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2004 | U14 | WN | -0.2 | -- | AFELTOWICZ Karol | Z/2560/17 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 30.11 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 30.16 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.32 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 34.28 | SKOWRON Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.95 | BEMBNISTA Zofia | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 41.19 | STRĄKOWSKA Klaudia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CHRUSZEWSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 32.50 | WASIELEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | III | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 34.79 | HANELT Lorena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 4 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 35.81 | LEPPERT Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 36.97 | BEMBNISTA Antonina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.94 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.98 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.03 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.12 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.18 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.32 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.43 | KLĘSK Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | NOWAK Łukasz | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.50 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2024 | II | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.59 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.68 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1999 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.84 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.88 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U20 | WN | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.10 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.34 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.42 | BAZELA Alan | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.47 | WOJTALEWICZ Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | III | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.71 | KORNOWSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.05 | MIRA Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.86 | WRÓBEL Dawid | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.38 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.45 | KWIECIEŃ Kacper | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.48 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Jakub | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.50 | MAGALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.52 | SMOLIŃSKI Bartosz | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.55 | PIEKAREK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | , Z/1571/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
8 | e | 4 | 12.84 | BARTOSIK Mateusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | -- | WOJTAS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.03 | GROBELNY Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.16 | WAWRZONKOSKI Filip Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.49 | SKULMOWSKI Norman | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.54 | BRODA Brajan | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.72 | GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U14 | KP | +0.7 | V | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2102/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.80 | WAŁDOCH Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 13.08 | FAFIŃSKI Paweł | LKS Lubawa | 2001 | U16 | WN | +0.7 | -- | TYKARSKI Marek | Z/5532/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
8 | e | 5 | 13.75 | JANKOWSKI-JASTRZĘBIEC Jerzy | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.08 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.57 | KOSECKI Jan | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.40 | SARZYŃSKI Damian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 13.02 | GRZYBEK Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/0502/17 | 2018 | |||||||
5 | e | 6 | 13.46 | MURAWSKI Patryk | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1998 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 13.72 | SEYDA Patryk | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.90 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | IV | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.73 | KOLAWA Karol | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał # | Z/0014/17 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 7 | 13.09 | KNIETOWSKI Kacper | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/2101/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 7 | 13.19 | OKOŃSKI Jakub | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 13.69 | BUJNY Radosław | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | WOJTAS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 12.33 | GORTATOWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 12.92 | ROMANIUK Jakub | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 12.94 | FORMANIEWICZ Andrzej | MKL Toruń | 1957 | Masters | KP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/0353/19, Z/1766/22 | 2019, 2022 | |||||||
4 | e | 8 | 12.96 | GÓRAL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/2356/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 8 | 13.92 | PAŁKOWSKI Dawid | MUKL Brodnica # | 2004 | U14 | KP | +0.5 | -- | ROSIŃSKI Zenon # | Z/0237/19 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.23 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.29 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.38 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.43 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U23 | KP | -1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.51 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.5 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.05 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.79 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.31 | CENTKA Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | MARCINIAK Roman | Z/1564/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.43 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.78 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/4502/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 36.96 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 37.82 | KORNOWSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 39.07 | WEDEMAN Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.88 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.68 | LATOS Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.41 | WAWRZONKOSKI Filip Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 39.01 | TYMIŃSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.31 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.63 | MAGALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.16 | GORTATOWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.40 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2001 | U16 | WN | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 40.79 | SZRAJBER Krystian | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0386/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 43.00 | FAFIŃSKI Paweł | LKS Lubawa | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | TYKARSKI Marek | Z/5532/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 47.24 | STOLARSKI Wiktor | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 35.72 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 37.65 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 37.92 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 38.58 | ŁAWNICZAK Phillip | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 39.06 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Jakub | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 37.41 | LIGMAN Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 39.06 | SARZYŃSKI Damian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 39.33 | JAZEL Szymon | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 40.28 | KOLAWA Karol | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał # | Z/0014/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 40.80 | KRYMKA Rafał | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/0013/17 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 40.85 | GRĘBOCKI Kacper | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 43.01 | GORZKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 40.09 | CICHOREK Artur | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 42.43 | KRAIŃSKI Miłosz | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 41.35 | TRZCIŃSKI Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/1327/16 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 46.29 | NIEJADLIK Tomasz | PZWLA Toruń | 1980 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0163/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 58.76 | RASIELEWSKI Paweł | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1980 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
80 pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.50 | ŚLAZIŃSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | +4.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.36 | KWIECIEŃ Kacper | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | +4.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.76 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -1.6 | -- | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2024 | II | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.43 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.46 | SMOLIŃSKI Bartosz | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.33 | MATUSZYŃSKI Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | V | KACZOCHA Alina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.00 | PIEKAREK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | V | B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | , Z/1571/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.12 | ŚLAZIŃSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4826910495758 sekund |