Częstochowa 25 - 26.06.2016 Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.42 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.68 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.73 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.5 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.78 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.51 | JABŁOŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.55 | KOWOLIK Dagmara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 13.62 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -1.5 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 13.84 | HYRA Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.33 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.49 | MATUSZ Angelika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.62 | KACZMAREK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.64 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.8 | IV | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.79 | ŻABICKA Kinga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 14.10 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.8 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 13.92 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U14 | SL | -2.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 14.10 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U14 | SL | -2.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 15.02 | KOWALSKA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.79 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -3.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.88 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -3.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.11 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -3.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.28 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | -3.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.79 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -3.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.82 | CIE¦LAR Noemi | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1998 | U20 | SL | -3.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 27.31 | MUC Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.51 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.72 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 27.93 | ROSA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/5625/15 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.36 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | IV | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 28.57 | KACZMAREK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 29.23 | ŻABICKA Kinga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 30.02 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U14 | SL | -2.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 30.87 | KOWALSKA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 31.83 | JEZIAK Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 3 | 32.19 | CHUDY Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.38 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | CIUK Marek | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.62 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 61.26 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 59.90 | POLIT Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 60.47 | SOBSTEL Sandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 61.69 | WOWRA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 60.77 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 61.27 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 62.90 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 63.53 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 66.92 | ZALEJSKA Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 62.32 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 62.69 | JAGIELSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 64.25 | NIEDWOROK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 4 | 64.47 | OPIOŁKA Sabina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 4 | 67.07 | KRAWCZYK Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:38.35 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:39.72 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:41.45 | KUPC Paulina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:44.31 | ZIENTEK Martyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:44.64 | KOWALSKA Natalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław LAMCH Mariola # | Z/0669/17 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:45.11 | KOWALSKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:45.78 | WALĘCIAK Weronika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 2002 | U16 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:48.63 | NIED¬WIED¬ Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:51.87 | KOWAL Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:01.08 | JURANEK Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KUPC Natalia | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:48.25 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | 555 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:59.09 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | 372 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1:59.48 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | 366 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:09.28 | KOZIOŁ Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | 232 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:37.01 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | 13 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:14.21 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:19.70 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:21.05 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:21.25 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:22.28 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:23.12 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:23.74 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:26.14 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:33.99 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:29.66 | GREŃ Agnieszka | UKS Brenna Górki | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/0238/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:36.12 | BOBEK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:41.59 | CHUDY Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:33.96 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:41.85 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:53.38 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:56.05 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:01.67 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:03.24 | KU¦MIEREK Agnieszka | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:05.45 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:13.48 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:17.80 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:55.33 | FRY¦ Kinga | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.97 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.1 | III | 715 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.58 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -2.1 | V | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | 494 | |||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.49 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.1 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | 386 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.84 | KOZIOŁ Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.1 | -- | 347 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.92 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.1 | -- | LDK! | 339 | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.11 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -3.2 | III | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ZIENTEK Martyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2002 | U16 | SL | -3.2 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 67.53 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 72.90 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 73.02 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:09.66 | MICHALIK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:35.30 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:42.27 | STAWARZ Karolina | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.56 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MORAWSKA Julia | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WIĘCŁAW Wiktoria | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.45 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | 566 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.39 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | 502 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.30 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | 409 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.24 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | 350 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.21 | KOZIOŁ Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | 321 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.80 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.22 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | III | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.84 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | +1.6 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.73 | HYRA Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.65 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.55 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.1 | V | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.32 | KRAKOWSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.99 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | 557 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.35 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | 391 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.96 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | 299 | |||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.95 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | 296 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.71 | KOZIOŁ Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | 244 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.28 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.85 | SALAMOŃCZYK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.91 | KOWALISZYN Małgorzata | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.82 | SITARSKA Adrianna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.97 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | 527 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.14 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | 344 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.58 | KOZIOŁ Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | 308 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.35 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | 294 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.18 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | 283 | ||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.28 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.28 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.35 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.42 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.07 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.71 | SALAMOŃCZYK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 24.13 | KOLOMPAR Sandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 23.88 | RYNKIEWICZ Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.53 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.17 | DRAB Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | RUSZEL Piotr B.D. | Z/4377/15 | 2020 | |||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2737 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2178 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1792 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1452 | KOZIOŁ Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1351 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.16 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.26 | WO¬NIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | II | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.27 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.88 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.05 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 12.26 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 11.99 | ¦LUSAREK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.07 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.10 | BE¦KA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.11 | BARAN Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.32 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.51 | WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.57 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.58 | CHOJNACKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 12.61 | URBANIAK Sergiusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | V | URBANIAK Mateusz | Z/0639/16 | 2022 | 4 | |||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.73 | KOWALKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 12.87 | DULSKI Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -1.3 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 13.31 | SMOLAREK Paweł | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 11.62 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -3.6 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 12.90 | PINDYCH Dominik | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -3.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 13.21 | BUBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | -3.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.96 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | IV | B.D. | 659 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.21 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 610 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.33 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | -- | 588 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.67 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | -- | 525 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.71 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | 518 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.10 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.41 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.88 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 25.77 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | -1.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 23.82 | HOHMANN Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1997 | U20 | SL | -2.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 24.24 | ¦LUSAREK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 24.57 | BROJA Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U20 | SL | -2.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.90 | BE¦KA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | V | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 25.03 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | -2.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 24.23 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 24.44 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 25.23 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 25.27 | URBANIAK Sergiusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | URBANIAK Mateusz | Z/0639/16 | 2022 | 4 | |||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 25.39 | WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 3 | 26.11 | CHOJNACKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 23.38 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -3.6 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 25.21 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -3.6 | V | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 26.20 | PINDYCH Dominik | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -3.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 26.77 | BUBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | -3.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 4 | 27.23 | PRZERADZKI Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -3.6 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.20 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.21 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.26 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 51.70 | HOHMANN Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 51.90 | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 51.50 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 51.61 | KLOS Roger | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1993 | Sen | MA | III | OSTROWSKA Justyna B.D. # | Z/3199/17 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 51.90 | FULARSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 51.93 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 52.90 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 53.00 | CHOJNACKI Filip | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 51.80 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 53.01 | BROJA Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 53.20 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 54.50 | LEGIERSKI Mikołaj | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 61.21 | KACPERAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | RYBARCZYK Tymoteusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 54.31 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 627 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 58.76 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 456 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 59.50 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 430 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 59.77 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 421 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:24.61 | WYDERKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | II | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1315/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:25.19 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:28.04 | MROZOWSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:29.06 | PAWLAK Mateusz | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:38.67 | OSOSIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Orzeł Dobryszyce | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | SROKA Mieczysław | Z/0263/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:41.58 | WITKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:49.35 | MUSZAK Krystian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MICHALAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:56.22 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:58.30 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:58.91 | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2413/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:59.48 | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:00.42 | ANTOŃCZYK Denis | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:01.43 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Filip | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:05.05 | TUREK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0522/14 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:04.37 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:05.05 | CZERNECKI Remigiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:06.22 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:08.26 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:13.52 | PAWELCZAK Karol | MKS Siechnice # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:14.62 | GRABARCZYK Bartłomiej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:10.20 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:12.19 | OLESIŃSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:14.88 | WERNER Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0360/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:16.22 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:43.98 | ADAMSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:11.52 | GANCAREK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | FRY¦ Konrad | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5:04.58 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 534 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5:30.72 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 396 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:39.45 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 354 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:42.28 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 341 | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:13.37 | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:31.94 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:39.38 | ŁAWNICZAK Marcin | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:47.39 | WO¬NIAK Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław B.D. # | Z/3365/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:54.43 | BEŁC Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:57.47 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:02.08 | HOHMANN Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 10:21.31 | MIGDALSKI Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 10:28.86 | JASTRZĘBSKI Łukasz | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1998 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.76 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | IV | 760 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.10 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | 722 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.35 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 694 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 18.34 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | -- | 492 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.22 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOWALKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.86 | CHLEBISZ Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.78 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 610 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.75 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 585 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.69 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 536 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.60 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 464 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.57 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 441 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.40 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 457 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2.80 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 309 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2.50 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 242 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2.30 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 199 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.22 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.28 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U23 | SL | +2.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.10 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.37 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.1 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.67 | CHMIELEWSKI Stanisław | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | +1.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/1757/12 | , 2013 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.11 | ŁABĘD¬ Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.14 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 617 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.79 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | -- | 542 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.62 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | 506 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.18 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.9 | -- | B.D. | 417 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.14 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | -- | 409 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.36 | JĘCEK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.11 | ZˇBKOWSKI Alan | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/3188/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.93 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 785 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.47 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 574 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 10.91 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 540 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.10 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 432 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.73 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 410 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.71 | KŁOSEK Adam | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.44 | GO¬DZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 35.68 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 577 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 31.91 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 502 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 25.45 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 376 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 20.51 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 282 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.37 | MOL Michał | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 49.87 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 587 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 29.19 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 288 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 26.90 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 256 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 26.06 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 244 | |||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6098 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4808 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4405 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3975 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1025900840759 sekund |