Złocieniec 25.06.2016 Mityng kwalifikacyjny - MKS Junior |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 42.83 | STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | II | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/0024/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.54 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 45.84 | KIEDROWICZ Julia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 45.52 | SZYNAL Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 47.63 | KIEDROWICZ Natalia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 48.80 | ULASZEWSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 46.23 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 47.66 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 47.94 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 49.17 | SZADA-BORZYSZKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/5310/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 47.92 | BARTCZAK Gabriela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 49.65 | RAGAN Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 49.83 | KUCHARSKA Bogumiła | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 49.03 | KACZMAREK Izabela | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 5 | 50.07 | DOLNA Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2003 | U14 | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 50.61 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 52.49 | VAN WIJGERDEN Tessa | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 46.71 | DOMARADZKA Olga | RAZ Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 6 | 47.15 | KRÓLIKIEWICZ Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2003 | U14 | ZP | V | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 24 | s | 6 | 53.25 | CZAJA Amelia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 7 | 49.59 | KNAPE Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta # | Z/1490/16 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 21 | s | 7 | 51.09 | KOSMALA Natalia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 25 | s | 7 | 53.45 | ARCZEWSKA Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2005 | U12 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 26 | s | 7 | 56.55 | SZULINSKA Weronika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 8 | 50.94 | ŁAGOSZ Laura | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 22 | s | 8 | 51.60 | WINOWICZ Martyna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 8 | 59.42 | KRUPA Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1129/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.01 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.88 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 61.06 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 67.25 | MAŁKIŃSKA Klaudia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 64.44 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 64.82 | SŁOWIŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:32.9 r | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:33.4 r | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:35.9 r | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:37.6 r | KALICKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:40.6 r | KANIA Aleksandra | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:42.4 r | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:45.8 r | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:47.0 r | KALIBABKA Gracja | KS Hanza Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1729/18 | 2019 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:48.4 r | ZASUWA Zofia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:51.2 r | MŚCICHOWSKA Jessica | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:46.80 | KOSZYK Kamila | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:48.58 | WIERZBICKA Agnieszka | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/1561/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:48.86 | MALAK Łucja | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:48.99 | OSIŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:50.42 | PENDER Natalia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/5307/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:51.24 | STĘŻALSKA Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1277/15 | , 2022 | |||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:53.01 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 2 | 1:54.09 | BRZOZECKA Agnieszka | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Janusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 25 | s | 2 | 1:59.34 | SZYNAKA Oliwia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:49.04 | JASIŃSKA Jagoda | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 1:50.71 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Martyna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | WIERZBICKA Sylwia B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 1:51.62 | SPITZKA Agnieszka | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 1:52.29 | JARZYNA Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 1:56.08 | KAMIŃSKA Martyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 1:57.16 | MACKOWIAK Katarzyna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 2:21.78 | PODELCZUK Jagoda | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WAC Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DONDZIAK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.15 | PROŚNIEWSKA Kinga | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota GIZA Zdzisław # | , Z/1210/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.82 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.85 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.98 | GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.76 | PYZIA Joanna | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 28.79 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.71 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.91 | PABIAN Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 29.70 | KALINOWSKA Kornelia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | KOROL Andrzej | Z/2883/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.17 | KUCHARSKA Paulina | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 20.03 | GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.36 | KALICKA Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.27 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 37.61 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 40.93 | TRZCIŃSKI Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/1327/16 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 42.72 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 41.25 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U14 | ZP | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 41.54 | TRZCIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 42.45 | SPRENGER Denis | LUKS Start Nakło | 2003 | U14 | KP | V | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 41.82 | BORNY Nikodem | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 42.35 | BRUDŁO Piotr | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1478/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 46.80 | DEC Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.37 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GAŁGAŃSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:40.95 | KRYZEL Daniel | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | JOST Zbigniew # | Z/1856/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:48.58 | TUSZYŃSKI Szymon | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:49.04 | KRYGIER Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:51.86 | GADOMSKI Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0311/16 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:54.18 | SOSZYŃSKI Patryk | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:56.15 | KLATKIEWICZ Bartosz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:01.48 | PIETKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:03.36 | JOŃCZYK Oliwier | AML Słupsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:59.26 | TURBAK Paweł | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | Z/2994/17 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:02.00 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:03.27 | SZOPIŃSKI Olgierd | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:06.11 | WIKTOROWICZ Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:07.00 | DZIDECZEK Michał | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1491/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:17.38 | BAŁASZ Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:20.03 | RAWLUK Adrian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:21.83 | ROKITA Wojciech | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:44.14 | NIEWINNIK Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2005 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KRZYSZTOFEK Dariusz | OSOT Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.77 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.65 | GUZE Jakub | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.11 | ZAREMBA Maksymilian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.80 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.35 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.64 | SAKÓW Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.51 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.11 | BRZOZOWSKI Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.93 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.67 | JANOCH Konrad | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.65 | ZAREMBA Maksymilian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.81 | TOMCZUK Adrian | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 33.24 | MACIEJEWSKI Daniel | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.35 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.15 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.63 | KOLAŃCZYK Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 29.09 | SONNENBERG Mateusz | LUKS Start Nakło | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.36 | SAKÓW Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.34 | CZAPLA Marek | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.00 | SZPYTMA Jan | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.02 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Eryk | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/0033/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.40 | GAWĘDA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 67.20 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 54.36 | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | KS Żak Wałcz | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 52.77 | SIDEŁKO Michał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | JACEWICZ Edward B.D. | Z/2463/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.13 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.79 | SMYK Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 47.94 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 45.21 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0051419734955 sekund |