Łomża 27.06.2016 3. Mityng Łomżyński |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.63 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.06 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.07 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.29 | MORUSIEWICZ Weronika | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.90 | POPKO Natalia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | V | KLIN Aleksandra | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.93 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.61 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.92 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.01 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.12 | MORUSIEWICZ Weronika | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.84 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.00 | MORUSIEWICZ Weronika | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.74 | POPKO Natalia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | +1.7 | V | KLIN Aleksandra | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.56 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.92 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.71 | PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:47.60 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:52.69 | ŚWIACKA Anita | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.78 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7:20.88 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | II | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:40.57 | TERCJAK Zofia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:54.40 | TERCJAK Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KOBESZKO Barbara | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | 3 | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.98 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.29 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +1.0 | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.62 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 11.93 | ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.04 | SOWIŃSKI Kamil | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1998 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 12.46 | TRZECIAK Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.22 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | II | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.49 | BARTNICKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.13 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.54 | POMIAN Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 13.20 | CYTLAŁ Artur | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 2003 | U14 | WN | +0.3 | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/1189/17 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 10.92 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.1 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.54 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.90 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2002 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | IV | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 12.44 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.54 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | +1.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.59 | RACZYŁO Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.92 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.0 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.93 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.40 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +1.0 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.50 | BARTNICKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.60 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.87 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2002 | U16 | WN | +0.9 | IV | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.89 | ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.03 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.31 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
f | 2 | DQ | SOWIŃSKI Kamil | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1998 | U20 | WN | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.11 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +0.7 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.90 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +0.7 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.20 | BARTNICKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.24 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.82 | SOWIŃSKI Kamil | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1998 | U20 | WN | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.40 | ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.77 | TRZECIAK Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 24.94 | RACZYŁO Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 25.47 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 25.93 | POMIAN Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | s | 2 | 27.30 | CYTLAŁ Artur | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 2003 | U14 | WN | +1.0 | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/1189/17 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.06 | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.86 | SOKOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.51 | SIUDEK Paweł | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:01.05 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:07.95 | KARBOWSKI Michał | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BIAŁĘCKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0165/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:12.30 | ILSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:17.22 | WNOROWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:21.30 | MRÓZ Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MALEC Łukasz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:27.48 | RÓŁKOWSKI Adam | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:32.21 | SADŁOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:37.11 | KARBOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:42.06 | PAWLIKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2532/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MALEC Łukasz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.09 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | I | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:53.77 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:19.60 | BARANOWSKI Daniel | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:28.97 | MOSIEJ Ramzes | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7:17.45 | PREDKO Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KOZŁOWSKI Adam | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2551/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MROZEK Piotr | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ZADROGA Patryk | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1509/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.74164390563965 sekund |