Słubice 14.06.2016 Lubuska Olimpiada Młodzieży Młodzików 2016 (finał) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.65 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | II | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.72 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Hanna | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.09 | ANTOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.40 | BRYSZEWSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.45 | ZAPAŁA Weronika | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.14 | TOMASZEWSKA Martyna | PG Babimost | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.74 | WALIGÓRA Wiktoria | OLA Lubuskie # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | -- | WIERZBICKA Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.98 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.30 | GˇSIOR Dorota | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.95 | STASZKIEWICZ Julia | PG Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.01 | GÓRA Gabriela | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | V | GÓRA Ireneusz | Z/0905/16 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.37 | ¦MIGIELSKA Sara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.72 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Anastazja | ZS Przewóz | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.12 | STALKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | -- | CZŁAPA Aneta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.22 | GAWROŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.99 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.18 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | V | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. # | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.22 | KOCIEMBA Sara | PG Babimost | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.26 | MARCZUK Roksana | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.70 | MIZDALSKA Erika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.93 | PLUSZKIEWICZ Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | -- | CZŁAPA Aneta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.58 | PAWŁOW Nina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.01 | WIKTOROWICZ Weronika | Gimnazjum 3 Sulechów | 2003 | U14 | LB | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.06 | ROBOTA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.33 | PRENTKA Ola | Gimnazjum Pszczew | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.09 | RÓŻYCKA Marika | Gimnazjum 3 Nowa Sól | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | WIERZBICKA Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 4 | 15.25 | GAWRON Karolina | ZS Czarnowice | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 16.06 | KORTUS Daria | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.90 | DˇBROWSKA Wiktoria | PG Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 14.09 | KANDYBA Karolina | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.12 | GMEREK Dominika | Gimnazjum 2 Międzyrzecz | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.53 | PERUCKA Ola | Gimnazjum 2 Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.60 | KOTLARSKA Julia | PG Babimost | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 15.68 | KRUPOWICZ Martyna | Gimnazjum 2 Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 15.94 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | Gimnazjum Kożuchów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 12.80 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | A | 12.95 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 13.33 | GAWROŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 13.48 | GˇSIOR Dorota | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 13.51 | PAWŁOW Nina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | A | 13.57 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Hanna | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | A | 13.92 | DˇBROWSKA Wiktoria | PG Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | A | 14.19 | STASZKIEWICZ Julia | PG Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.10 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | II | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.41 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.71 | KACZMAREK Alicja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.18 | KOWALSKA Karolina | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.11 | CZECH Natalia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.00 | LEWANDOWSKA Natalia | Gimnazjum Kożuchów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.36 | DROBNIAK Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.09 | LEMIERZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.82 | KOTLARSKA Julia | PG Babimost | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.75 | CHOJNOWSKA Martyna | Gimnazjum 1 Gubin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 66.23 | KRUGIOŁKA Paulina | Gimnazjum 1 Gubin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.35 | TARNAS Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.54 | ŻUKOWSKA Weronika | OLA Lubuskie # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.92 | ROSIŃSKA Natalia | PG3 ¦wiebodzin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.54 | ANDERS Katarzyna | Gimnazjum 7 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.78 | KASPRÓW Klaudia | Gimnazjum 2 Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.31 | GÓRA Gabriela | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | GÓRA Ireneusz | Z/0905/16 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 49.01 | POPIEL Paulina | PG3 ¦wiebodzin | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.15 | LISOWSKA Klaudia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.52 | WARDĘGA Oliwia | PG Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 49.93 | UZIEBŁO Aleksandra | Gimnazjum Krosno Odrzańskie | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 53.30 | TOKARZ Patrycja | Gimnazjum 2 Szprotawa | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 47.10 | SIKORSKA Ada | Gimnazjum 2 Gubin | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 50.01 | KU¦MIERCZYK Wiktoria | PG Czarnowice | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 51.19 | TOMIAK Karolina | PG Babimost | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 52.68 | POLAŃSKA Izabela | Gimnazjum Krosno Odrzańskie | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 53.62 | ŻMUDZIŃSKA Weronika | Gimnazjum 4 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 47.10 | POLECHOŃSKA Anna | Gimnazjum 1 Słubice # | 2003 | U14 | LB | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 50.18 | DELICAT Natalia | PG 1 Nowa Sól | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 51.16 | WO¬NIAK Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 54.16 | URBANIAK Emilia | Gimnazjum 2 Szprotawa | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 68.03 | POWCHOWICZ Ewa | Gimnazjum Kożuchów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.47 | DZIADUSZEK Aleksandra | OLA Lubuskie # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LANDYSZKOWSKI Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.13 | MALINOWSKA Maja | Gimnazjum 2 Gubin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.16 | RˇCZKOWIAK Michalina | Gimnazjum 1 Drezdenko | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.64 | DUSZEŃKO Kamila | niest. Z.Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:03.26 | BŁASZCZYK Marta | Gimnazjum 1 Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:03.96 | KOSTKA Izabela | PG Czarnowice | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:04.91 | GALIK Karolina | Gimnazjum 1 Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:05.85 | NALEPKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:10.00 | JAWNIAK Aleksandra | niest. Z.Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:11.68 | BORKOWSKA Martyna | Gimnazjum 2 Sulechów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:41.43 | KUCAL Kamila | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:46.76 | BARDEL Martyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:49.11 | WUSIEWICZ Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:49.42 | CHRÓ¦CIEL Kornelia | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | BIESIADA Ryszard # | Z/0568/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:50.98 | STRAWA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:51.00 | CERBIN Magdalena | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:57.59 | BERE¦NIEWICZ Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. B.D. | Z/3372/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:58.47 | KNOP Karolina | PG Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:00.15 | NIŻYŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:01.48 | FUDALIN Julia | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:55.12 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKA Olga | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:59.28 | CHOŁUJ Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:00.53 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | Gimnazjum Kożuchów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:02.42 | HRYNIEWICZ Wiktoria | Gimnazjum 1 Gubin | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:03.76 | KSIˇŻEK Olimpia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:03.99 | ODOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:04.01 | CHOLEWA Julia | Gimnazjum Cybinka | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:09.91 | MIERNIKIEWICZ Dominika | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:14.61 | SCHINDLER Laura | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:09.42 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:09.97 | DZIAŁOSZEWSKA Maja | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/3912/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:11.42 | POGODA Paulina | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:32.22 | SOBCZAK Nikola | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:47.70 | HOŁYŃSKA Małgorzata | Gimnazjum 3 Sulechów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:50.83 | SĘDZIAK Katarzyna | Gimnazjum 1 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:56.64 | ŻYBORT Daria | Gimnazjum Krosno Odrzańskie | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:57.49 | RAJSKA Gabriela | PG Babimost | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:08.78 | DUDEK Marta | Gimnazjum 6 Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:35.65 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LANDYSZKOWSKI Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:45.02 | HEJMANOWSKA Wanesa | SG Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:47.05 | ŁAWICKA Maja | Gimnazjum 3 Sulechów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:56.56 | DROZDEK Wiktoria | Gimnazjum 1 Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:57.64 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Weronika | Gimnazjum 1 ¦wiebodzin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:01.21 | GAWROŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:02.31 | LETKIEWICZ Sara | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:16.09 | OLEJNIK Weronika | Gimnazjum 2 Sulechów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | DNF | GDAŃSKA Martyna | Gimnazjum Trzebiel # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.04 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | II | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | Z/0632/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.66 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.47 | KACZMAREK Alicja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.53 | KUBAK Hanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.92 | KAZIŃSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.31 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.67 | ROBOTA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.30 | HENSEL Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.22 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.96 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | PG Babimost | 2000 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 19.01 | KORNIAK Julia | SG Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 30.32 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | II | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | Z/0632/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 32.56 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 34.18 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.24 | DRAGA Amelia | PG Babimost | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.72 | ŻAK Wiktoria | ZS Przewóz | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.82 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | PG Babimost | 2000 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.85 | KOBRYŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.21 | SZYMAŃSKA Martyna | Gimnazjum 3 Sulechów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.06 | GROSZEK Zuzanna | PG Babimost | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 43.30 | WINIARZ Karolina | PG Babimost | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.02 | CHARCHALIS Oliwia | Gimnazjum 2 Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.55 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | WO¬NIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.50 | GˇSIOR Dorota | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1.45 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. # | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 1.45 | GRAJNERT Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 1.40 | KAZIŃSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 1.40 | PAWLUK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 1.40 | KOSIKOWSKA Anita | Gimnazjum Przytoczna | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 1.35 | ORCZYK Natasza | Gimnazjum Kargowa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 1.35 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 1 | 1.35 | KA¬MIERSKA Aleksandra | Gimnazjum Kargowa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 1 | 1.30 | ŻURAWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 1 | 1.25 | PERUCKA Ola | Gimnazjum 2 Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 1 | 1.25 | SOBCZAK Sandra | Gimnazjum 1 Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 1 | 1.25 | TOMASZEWSKA Martyna | PG Babimost | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 1 | 1.20 | SZEWCZYK Kamila | Gimnazjum Przytoczna | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 1 | 1.20 | KUBIAK Karolina | PG Babimost | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 1 | 1.10 | SZYMANOWSKA Joanna | Gimnazjum Krzeszyce | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 1 | 1.10 | MAJEWICZ Klaudia | Gimnazjum Krzeszyce | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | NM | WRONIEWICZ Marta | Gimnazjum 1 Słubice # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | NM | WAWRZYCZEK Karolina | Gimnazjum Przewóz # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | PITEK Magda Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | ANDREJCZUK Magda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | PATELAK Angelika | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.70 | PAWLUK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.75 | PAWLUK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.54 | BAJOR Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | MICHNIAK Jan # | Z/3023/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 4.54 | DˇBROWSKA Wiktoria | PG Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.52 | KOWALSKA Karolina | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.49 | NADOLNA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.44 | CHMIELEWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.33 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Nadia | PG Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.24 | STASZKIEWICZ Julia | PG Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.21 | STRASZKIEWICZ Julia | Gimnazjum 3 Sulechów | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.18 | ŻUKOWSKA Weronika | OLA Lubuskie # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.18 | BŁASZCZYK Klaudyna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.17 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
13 | 4.16 | ¦MIGIELSKA Sara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | 4.13 | KRUPOWICZ Martyna | Gimnazjum 2 Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.12 | BOGUTA Anna | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.10 | CIERACH Weronika | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.08 | ROSIŃSKA Natalia | PG3 ¦wiebodzin | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.06 | MIZDALSKA Erika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.06 | CHORˇŻAK Natalia | Gimnazjum 2 Gubin | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.05 | PRENTKA Ola | Gimnazjum Pszczew | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 4.03 | ROSZAK Klaudia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 4.02 | TOMIAK Karolina | PG Babimost | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 4.01 | KOWALEWSKA Klaudia | PG Maszewo | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | MUCHOWSKI Michał # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
24 | 4.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maja | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
25 | 3.98 | KRASOWSKA Julia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
26 | 3.98 | ŻURAWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
27 | 3.89 | WIKTOROWICZ Weronika | Gimnazjum 3 Sulechów | 2003 | U14 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
28 | 3.87 | BARTCZAK Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
29 | 3.79 | KUSIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
30 | 3.78 | NOWICKA Gabriela | Gimnazjum Krzeszyce | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
31 | 3.78 | DELICAT Natalia | PG 1 Nowa Sól | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
32 | 3.75 | SZCZERBANOWICZ Patrycja | Gimnazjum 1 Gubin | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
33 | 3.68 | OSIŃSKA Karolina | ZS Przewóz | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
34 | 3.67 | KANDYBA Karolina | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
35 | 3.66 | MARCZUK Roksana | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
36 | 3.65 | FRONT Oliwia | ZS Przewóz | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
37 | 3.48 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | Gimnazjum Kożuchów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
38 | 3.46 | SZYMAŃSKA Wiktoria | Gimnazjum 2 Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
39 | 3.45 | HIPPMAN Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | -- | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
40 | 3.08 | CHOJNOWSKA Martyna | Gimnazjum 1 Gubin | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
41 | 3.00 | MAJEWICZ Klaudia | Gimnazjum Krzeszyce | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
42 | 2.90 | KRUGIOŁKA Paulina | Gimnazjum 1 Gubin | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
43 | 2.81 | POWCHOWICZ Ewa | Gimnazjum Kożuchów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
NM | KRUPIŃSKA Zofia | Gimnazjum 1 Gubin | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | GROSZEK Zuzanna | PG Babimost | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | KUBAK Hanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.35 | PRZYBYLSKA Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.11 | DUDEK Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/2211/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 9.57 | JARZYNA Alicja | ZSS Lubniewice | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.53 | ZAWADZKA Wiktoria | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.26 | ¦WINIAREK Justyna | OLA Lubuskie # | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | WIERZBICKA Małgorzata | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 9.10 | DUDKIEWICZ Alicja | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz # | Z/0500/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 9.01 | BOGUTA Anna | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.00 | CICHA Monika | Gimnazjum Kargowa | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.89 | LEMBOWICZ Kinga | Gimnazjum 7 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.79 | ZASADA Zuzanna | Gimnazjum 7 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.68 | GANCZAR Agata | Gimnazjum Nowogród Bobrzański | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 8.63 | ¦WISTUN Oliwia | Gimnazjum 2 Słubice | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 8.53 | BANECKA Klaudia | Gimnazjum Jasień | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 8.47 | NOGAL Marta | Gimnazjum 1 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 8.45 | KˇDZIELA Sylwia | Gimnazjum Cybinka | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 8.35 | WˇCHALSKA Nikola | Gimnazjum Przytoczna | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 8.23 | STĘPNIK Roksana | Gimnazjum 2 Gubin | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 8.19 | LECHKI Julia | Gimnazjum 3 Sulechów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 7.99 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | Gimnazjum 2 Międzyrzecz | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 7.97 | LEWANDOWSKA Natalia | Gimnazjum Kożuchów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 7.94 | SZCZUCKA Karolina | Gimnazjum 2 Sulechów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 7.90 | SYGUTOWSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 7.84 | BRODALA Wiktoria | niest. Z.Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 7.52 | CIE¦LAR Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
25 | 7.46 | OGIEJKO Julia | PG Maszewo | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
26 | 7.13 | WALENCIAK Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
27 | 6.77 | CZARNIAK Daria | Gimnazjum 1 Gubin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
28 | 6.71 | JEZIORSKA Wiktoria | ZSS Lubniewice | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
29 | 6.70 | WACHOWICZ Klaudia | Gimnazjum 1 Gubin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.75 | SMOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.52 | FANKULEWSKA Zuzanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.57 | NADRICZNA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 22.36 | DUDEK Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/2211/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 20.47 | WYSOCKA Hanna | Gimnazjum 1 Zielona Góra | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 20.43 | DANEŁKO Agata | Gimnazjum 2 Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 20.26 | WRÓBEL Nikola | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 18.11 | KOLBUSZ Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 17.27 | CZARNECKA Natalia | Gimnazjum 1 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 17.06 | WYROZĘBSKA Kinga | Gimnazjum Witoszyn | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 15.98 | RAPACZ Klaudia | Gimnazjum 7 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 15.47 | STROJNA Daria | ZS Przewóz | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 15.45 | SOWIŃSKA Klaudia | Gimnazjum 6 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 15.28 | CIE¦LAR Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 14.64 | ZAWADZKA Wiktoria | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | NM | DUDKIEWICZ Alicja | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz # | Z/0500/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | NM | WIELGOS Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.44 | FANKULEWSKA Zuzanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.34 | NADRICZNA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 22.20 | KOLBUSZ Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 19.43 | WIELGOS Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.90 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.60 | SMOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.60 | BAJOR Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | MICHNIAK Jan # | Z/3023/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 24.51 | RUSNAK Matylda | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.76 | ZAPAŁA Weronika | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 22.68 | KRUPIŃSKA Zofia | Gimnazjum 1 Gubin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.46 | PODGÓRSKA Agata | Gimnazjum 2 Gubin | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 22.19 | WACHOWICZ Klaudia | Gimnazjum 1 Gubin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 21.53 | RAKOWSKA Wiktoria | PG Babimost | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 22.25 | TRUSZKIEWICZ Karolina | Gimnazjum 7 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 18.75 | GANCZAR Agata | Gimnazjum Nowogród Bobrzański | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 18.08 | GAŁˇZKA Justyna | Gimnazjum 6 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 17.53 | TABORSKA Zuzanna | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 17.16 | WOJTYSIAK Daria | Gimnazjum 1 Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 17.13 | ODOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 16.52 | TROCHOLEPSZA Anna | PG Babimost | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 15.23 | STĘPNIK Roksana | Gimnazjum 2 Gubin | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 15.15 | SCHINDLER Laura | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 15.14 | CZARNECKA Natalia | Gimnazjum 1 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 14.06 | KOD¬ Natalia | Gimnazjum 1 Gubin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 13.31 | DRAGA Amelia | PG Babimost | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | NM | BANECKA Klaudia | Gimnazjum Jasień | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | NM | LISIAK Roksana | Gimnazjum 2 Gubin # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18:21.50 | LIPKA Wanessa | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18:54.09 | LE Jasmina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.02 | WIELICZKO Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | IV | GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek | Z/1506/16 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.05 | RATJCZYK Jakub | Gimnazjum 1 Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.50 | PAWLACZYK Nikodem | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.73 | WYRWAS Krzysztof | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | V | CZERNIK Edward # | Z/2872/16 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.78 | GŁÓWCZYK Jakub | Gimnazjum Nowogród Bobrzański | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.15 | JAKUB Mott | Gimnazjum ¦widnica | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.19 | CHALEWSKI Michał | PG Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.11 | SKUBISZEWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.36 | WISNIEWSKI Filip | Gimnazjum 2 Żagań | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.65 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | PG1 ¦wiebodzin | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.90 | WIJAS Maciej | ZS Grabice | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.00 | MAZUREK Kacper | Gimnazjum Bobrowice | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.30 | KOWALIK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.34 | WYBRAŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.09 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.15 | URBANIAK Gracjan | Gimnazjum 1 Drezdenko | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.65 | DAROS Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.68 | KIESZKOWSKI Dawid | Gimnazjum 2 Międzyrzecz | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.83 | PAWŁOW Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.87 | MAŃKIEWICZ Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.08 | SZYMKOWIAK Piotr | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.56 | KOŁPACZEWSKI Karol | Gimnazjum 2 Żary | 2000 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.63 | SZUBA Krzysztof | Gimnazjum 1 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.81 | CZARNEDZKI Mikołaj | Gimnazjum Krzeszyce | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.86 | WO¬NIAK Grzegorz | Gimnazjum 2 Międzyrzecz | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.95 | DZIOK Wojciech | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.18 | WOJTKOWIAK Oliwier | Gimnazjum 3 Sulechów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 13.51 | KĘSZCZYK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.28 | REWAJ Jakub | Gimnazjum Kożuchów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.30 | NIEWIADOMSKI Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.32 | GABRYELÓW Adam | PG Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.43 | SIKORSKI Dawid | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.66 | SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian | ZS Grabice | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 13.97 | MELNYCHUK Dima | ZS Czarnowice | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 14.41 | STRADOMSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.80 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.67 | ARDELI Dawid | Gimnazjum 3 Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.71 | BˇK Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.98 | HOŁOWNIA Konrad | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 13.37 | BUGAJ Michał | niest. Z.Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 13.69 | BILON Michał | ZSS Lubniewice | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 14.07 | SOPIELEWSKI Michał | PG Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 11.67 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | III | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | A | 12.03 | RATAJCZYK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | A | 12.11 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | A | 12.13 | PAWLACZYK Nikodem | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | A | 12.23 | SKUBISZEWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 12.56 | KOŁPACZEWSKI Karol | Gimnazjum 2 Żary | 2000 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | A | 12.60 | WISNIEWSKI Filip | Gimnazjum 2 Żagań | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | A | 12.78 | SZUBA Krzysztof | Gimnazjum 1 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.83 | WÓJCIK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.51 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | III | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.77 | SKUBISZEWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.32 | SADOWSKI Wojciech | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.96 | PAWLACZYK Nikodem | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.93 | SADOWSKI Patryk | PG Maszewo | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.16 | KLIMEK Eryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.55 | TOBOLCZYK Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | LANDYSZKOWSKI Sławomir | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.49 | DZIOK Wojciech | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.11 | ARDELI Dawid | Gimnazjum 3 Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 43.33 | FLISAK Bartek | Gimnazjum Bobrowice | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 45.65 | LISIAK Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.07 | PAWŁOW Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.56 | BUC Daniel | Gimnazjum 2 Żagań | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 43.53 | SMOLIŃSKI Jarosław | Gimnazjum ¦widnica | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.92 | KLINOWSKI Henryk | Gimnazjum 7 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.67 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | Gimnazjum 3 Nowa Sól | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.10 | SAFIAN Miłosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.88 | KRASZEWSKI Damian | Gimnazjum Bobrowice | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.41 | WO¬NIAK Grzegorz | Gimnazjum 2 Międzyrzecz | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 43.17 | GĘSTWA Jacek | PG Babimost | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 45.04 | KOWALIK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 45.83 | BADOWSKI Hubert | ZSS Lubniewice | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 42.01 | DAROS Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.43 | CHOMIAK Kacper | Gimnazjum 3 Sulechów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 42.55 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | PG1 ¦wiebodzin | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 45.25 | SIERANT Bartosz | PG1 ¦wiebodzin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 46.00 | ZINEK Maksymilian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 37.50 | KUBI¦ Eryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | II | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2711/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 42.61 | CYGAN Daniel | Gimnazjum Kożuchów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 47.20 | DOMAŃSKI Jakub | Gimnazjum 2 Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:32.92 | NAUS Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:34.17 | BIEKSZO Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:34.70 | CYGAN Łukasz | Gimnazjum Kożuchów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:34.90 | LASKOWSKI Adrian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:35.43 | WRONA Oskar | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:37.70 | RATAJCZAK Jan | Gimnazjum 1 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:38.07 | DER Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:38.25 | MAJKUSIAK Przemysław | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:39.11 | RATMAN Filip | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:41.65 | LASKOWSKI Mikołaj | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał # | Z/0577/19 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:44.33 | POLAK Kamil | ZS Grabice | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.97 | WIERCIŃSKI Mateusz | PG3 ¦wiebodzin | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:43.78 | REWERS Bartosz | Gimnazjum Sulęcin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:45.69 | WIERZBICKI Patryk | UKS Gimnazjum Strzelce Krajeńskie # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:46.38 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | Gimnazjum 2 Gubin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:47.00 | MANIA Kacper | ZSS Lubniewice | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:48.14 | CIE¦LAK Paweł | Gimnazjum Cybinka | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:49.03 | PŁOMIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Z.Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:49.07 | STACHOWSKI Maciej | PG Maszewo | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:49.65 | WRONA Jakub | niest. Z.Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:03.74 | BLASKI Maciej | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:17.08 | WYPYCH Oliwier | Gimnazjum ¦widnica | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:22.67 | PURZYCKI Michał | Gimnazjum 1 Drezdenko | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:07.75 | SŁUGOCKI Dominik | Gimnazjum Nowogród Bobrzański | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:12.53 | JAGODZIŃSKI Leszek | Gimnazjum 2 Żagań | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:14.56 | SIWEK Maciej | Gimnazjum Trzebiel | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:16.18 | MOĆKO Jakub | Gimnazjum Jasień | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:19.42 | PAZDA Maksymilian | Gimnazjum 1 Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:21.98 | JANISZEWSKI Bartłomiej | Gimnazjum 1 Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:26.83 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Jakub | Gimnazjum 2 Gubin | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:31.62 | FLEJSZER Mateusz | Gimnazjum ¦widnica | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:32.92 | WOJTUŃ Szymon | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:39.12 | PAWLAK Jacek | PG1 ¦wiebodzin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:56.95 | BUDA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:58.67 | WAŁOWSKI Dominik | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:59.06 | ANCUTA Jan | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/3738/17 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:09.13 | WROCZYŃSKI Piotr | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | SKORUPA Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:14.48 | GAWROŃSKI Filip | Gimnazjum 3 Sulechów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:15.57 | SKARBEK-BOROWSKI Wojciech | Gimnazjum Szczaniec | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:20.75 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Dawid | Gimnazjum 2 Gubin | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:21.87 | JANKOWSKI Michał | niest. Z.Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:24.22 | PAWLAK Igor | Gimnazjum 2 Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:32.20 | BALCERAK Jakub | Gimnazjum Kargowa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:52.03 | KABZA Wojciech | Gimnazjum 2 Żagań | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:59.10 | JANIAK Nikolas | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:29.65 | SIBERA Wiktor | niest. Z.Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:05.15 | BIELAK Miłosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | , Z/1911/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:33.34 | STRZESZEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/5644/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:44.07 | DZIUBIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | KACZMAREK Grzegorz | Z/2176/17 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:47.99 | KEMPA Maciej | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0932/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:09.01 | CHOMONT Jakub | Gimnazjum 2 Gubin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:13.31 | ŁYCZKO Ernest | PG Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:15.43 | GRUDKA Gabriel | PG Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7:15.68 | MALINOWSKI Jakub | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:25.31 | STASIK Jędrzej | PG Babimost | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 7:26.23 | RATAJCZAK Piotr | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 7:31.43 | OZIMEK Natan | SG Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 7:35.31 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | Gimnazjum 1 Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 7:38.11 | WAWRZYKOWSKI Łukasz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/0571/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 7:43.58 | PŁATEK Aleksander | niest. Z.Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 7:46.37 | BˇKIEWICZ Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 7:49.84 | GLOCK Piotr | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 7:58.43 | OTTO Szymon | KG Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 8:05.11 | KOZIOROWSKI Filip | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
19 | s | 1 | 9:19.42 | MICHALAK Patryk | Gimnazjum 2 Sulechów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.56 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.99 | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.02 | GRABOWSKI Marek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.97 | ANDRUSZAK Jakub | UKS Gimnazjum Strzelce Krajeńskie # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | MAŁECKI Leszek | Z/3739/17 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.28 | CZEKALSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 21.21 | KRAWCZYSZYN Mateusz | Gimnazjum 1 Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 21.23 | PATRZYKˇT Jakub | SG Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.73 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.76 | SZWARC Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.84 | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30.89 | GRABOWSKI Marek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.19 | GO¬DZICKI Maciej | UKS Gimnazjum Strzelce Krajeńskie # | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.79 | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 32.30 | ¦LIWKA Kacper | UKS Gimnazjum Strzelce Krajeńskie # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 33.79 | ANDRUSZAK Jakub | UKS Gimnazjum Strzelce Krajeńskie # | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | MAŁECKI Leszek | Z/3739/17 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 35.01 | PIˇTYSZEK Dominik | PG Babimost | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 37.20 | MARCELA Wojciech | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.41 | MAREK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 32.09 | RYCHŁY Daniel | PG Babimost | 2000 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 32.95 | SANKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Gimnazjum Strzelce Krajeńskie # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 35.34 | LEWICKI Krystian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 35.96 | MIREK Jakub | PG Babimost | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 36.53 | PRZYBYLAK Adrian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.75 | MAREK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.70 | JUSZYŃSKI Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1.65 | OSTROWSKI Norbert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela | Z/5776/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 1.65 | SADOWSKI Wojciech | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 1.60 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 1 | 1.60 | FRANCZAK Jakub | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 1.55 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartosz | ZS Przewóz | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 1.55 | MAREK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 1.55 | JASZCZUR Jakub | ZS Przewóz | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 1 | 1.55 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
11 | 1 | 1.50 | SONTA Robert | Gimnazjum 5 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 1 | 1.50 | TOMASZEWSKI Aleksander | Gimnazjum 1 Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 1 | 1.50 | DUDEK Artur | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | 1 | 1.45 | ROJ Emil | Gimnazjum 3 Sulechów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 1 | 1.45 | ¦LIWKA Kacper | UKS Gimnazjum Strzelce Krajeńskie # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 1 | 1.45 | SEŃSKI Hubert | Gimnazjum 2 Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 1 | 1.40 | ODWAŻNY Nikodem | Gimnazjum 3 Sulechów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 1 | 1.40 | POZAROSZCZUK Maksymilian | Gimnazjum 1 Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 1 | 1.40 | NADZIEJKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | NM | BIERNAT Szymon | Gimnazjum 2 Słubice # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | NM | MIROŃCZUK OSSOWSKI Paweł | Gimnazjum Krzeszyce # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | NM | JĘDRASIAK Jakub | PG 1 Nowa Sól # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra | 1988 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.30 | TAMUL Kacper | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.70 | NADZIEJKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.43 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.61 | SZWARC Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 5.56 | WIELICZKO Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek | Z/1506/16 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 5.46 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.45 | JUSZYŃSKI Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.29 | BILON Michał | ZSS Lubniewice | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.29 | DRˇG Dorian | ZS Przewóz | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.27 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
9 | 4.99 | STEFANIAK Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.99 | DUDZIK Norbert | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.98 | WASILEWSKI Hubert | UKS Ares Nowa Sól # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.94 | WYRWAS Krzysztof | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | CZERNIK Edward # | Z/2872/16 | 2022 | |||||||||
13 | 4.94 | TARASEK Szymon | OLA Lubuskie # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WIERZBICKA Małgorzata WIERZBICKA Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | 4.92 | PAZERA Filip | ZS Przewóz | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.85 | RYBARCZYK Damian | Gimnazjum 2 Międzyrzecz | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.84 | KUCHARZYK Michał | Gimnazjum 7 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.84 | BˇK Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.79 | DOMAŃSKI Jakub | Gimnazjum 2 Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.75 | PIHIL Mikołaj | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.70 | SMOLIŃSKI Jarosław | Gimnazjum ¦widnica | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 4.68 | OSTROWSKI Norbert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela | Z/5776/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
22 | 4.66 | MELNYCHUK Dima | ZS Czarnowice | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 4.66 | RATAJCZYK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
24 | 4.61 | WÓJCIK Kacper | Gimnazjum 2 Wschowa | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
25 | 4.58 | MAZUREK Kacper | Gimnazjum Bobrowice | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
26 | 4.52 | STASIAK Dominik | Gimnazjum 2 Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
27 | 4.46 | WIECZYŃSKI Wojciech | Gimnazjum Nowogród Bobrzański | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
28 | 4.42 | NIEWIADOMSKI Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
29 | 4.37 | ZIĘBA Piotr | PG3 ¦wiebodzin | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
30 | 4.29 | PIˇTYSZEK Dominik | PG Babimost | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
31 | 4.24 | MALARZ Amadeusz | OLA Lubuskie # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WIERZBICKA Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
32 | 3.30 | STRADOMSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.35 | MORAWSKI Norbert | Gimnazjum 1 Lubsko | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.01 | DRZEWIECKI Piotr | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.95 | MARKIEWICZ Oskar | Gimnazjum Bobrowice | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.61 | ¦WITEK Bartosz | Gimnazjum 1 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.22 | KURZAWA Ariel | niest. Z.Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.12 | KACZANOWSKI Mateusz | Gimnazjum Bobrowice | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.06 | KLEINERT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/4001/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 10.00 | NISZCZOT Adam | UKS Gimnazjum Strzelce Krajeńskie # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | MAŁECKI Leszek | Z/3742/17 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||||
9 | 9.82 | ADAMUS Szymon | PG Maszewo | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 9.81 | SEWERYN Basiński | Gimnazjum 2 Międzyrzecz | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 9.56 | LACH Damian | Gimnazjum Nowogród Bobrzański | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 9.48 | GWARDIAK Tomasz | Gimnazjum 1 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 9.28 | DRYŁO Kacper | Gimnazjum 2 Sulechów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 9.22 | ROMANOWSKI Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 9.18 | GALL Konrad | Gimnazjum 3 Nowa Sól | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 9.07 | DUBACKI Igor | Gimnazjum 1 Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 9.06 | SALEJ Paweł | PG1 ¦wiebodzin | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 8.94 | KIELISZEK Jakub | Gimnazjum Krzeszyce | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 8.90 | BOJSZCZAK Adam | Gimnazjum Kargowa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 8.77 | PISZCZEK Jakub | Gimnazjum 1 Gubin | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 8.45 | GAWORSKI Maksymilian | PG1 ¦wiebodzin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 8.45 | HAN Kacper | PG1 ¦wiebodzin | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 7.94 | MAZUREK Marcel | PG Czarnowice | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.50 | WISEŁKA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5411/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 33.54 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 32.13 | SIWAK Piotr | Gimnazjum 2 Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.26 | MORAWSKI Norbert | Gimnazjum 1 Lubsko | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.58 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.19 | LACH Damian | Gimnazjum Nowogród Bobrzański | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 26.15 | KUZYSZYN Kacper | Gimnazjum 1 Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 23.87 | ZAJˇC Eryk | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | SKORUPA Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 22.58 | MAŁYSA Dominik | Gimnazjum 7 Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 22.46 | WO¬NIAK Kacper | Gimnazjum 6 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 21.88 | KIELISZEK Jakub | Gimnazjum Krzeszyce | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 20.66 | SMOLEC Błażej | Gimnazjum Łagów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 20.04 | HABURA Szymon | Gimnazjum 7 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 19.02 | WIĘCKOWICZ Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.89 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 46.54 | JARZEMBOWSKI Maciej | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.76 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.27 | WISEŁKA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5411/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 35.60 | WIECZYŃSKI Wojciech | Gimnazjum Nowogród Bobrzański | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.01 | SKALNIAK Jan | OLA Lubuskie # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | MUCHOWSKI Michał # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 33.80 | KLEINERT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/4001/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 32.85 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 32.37 | MAZUR Marcel | PG Czarnowice | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 31.40 | JĘDRKOWIAK Miłosz | niest. Z.Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 30.71 | KORYTKO Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 27.54 | RADKIEWICZ Piotr | PG1 ¦wiebodzin | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 27.45 | WROCZYŃSKI Piotr | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | SKORUPA Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | 27.15 | BIELEWICZ Hubert | ZS Grabice | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 26.64 | ZAJˇC Eryk | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | SKORUPA Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | 26.07 | SIENIAWSKI Wojciech | Gimnazjum 6 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 25.58 | RACŁAWSKI Jacek | Gimnazjum 1 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 24.86 | LIZOŃ Mateusz | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyrzecz | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 24.55 | MARCELA Wojciech | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
17 | 23.50 | WIERZBICKI Jakub | PG1 ¦wiebodzin | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 22.48 | WO¬NIAK Kacper | Gimnazjum 6 Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 19.27 | SKRZYPEK Jędrzej | PG1 ¦wiebodzin | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 18.19 | ORŁOWSKI Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0513/16 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
21 | 17.62 | KONSUR Szymon | Gimnazjum 3 Sulechów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | NM | SZYMKIEWICZ Nikodem | Gimnazjum 1 Słubice # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.49 | CHUDZIK Sebastian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | SZWARC Zygmunt # | Z/5474/15 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28:06.08 | HOFMAN Jakub | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 33:43.87 | RUDNICKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 34:01.88 | KORNACKI Konrad | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.0297229290009 sekund |