Warszawa 10.09.2016 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.33 | GˇSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.35 | WITKOWSKA Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.46 | KONOWROCKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.51 | MASZKIEWICZ Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 13.53 | TRZCIŃSKA Anna | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 13.61 | PETNIUNAS Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.9 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 10 | e | 1 | 13.67 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2149/16 | 2023 | ||||||
8 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.78 | SZULC Zofia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | ZABOROWSKI Marcin KOZERA Piotr | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 19 | e | 1 | 14.14 | OSIŃSKA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | V | MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # | Z/5568/15 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 11 | e | 2 | 13.67 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 2 | 13.78 | SZYMAŃSKA Julia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.82 | WA¦KA Agnieszka | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | V | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.88 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.4 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 14.03 | KAMIŃSKA Maria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | V | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/5222/15 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 21 | e | 2 | 14.19 | TYKARSKA Adrianna | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.4 | V | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/3339/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 14.19 | GÓRCZAK Izabela | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U16 | WN | -1.4 | V | |||||||||
8 | 29 | e | 2 | 14.70 | GAWRYSZEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 35 | e | 2 | 14.93 | JABŁOŃSKA Alicja | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 24 | e | 3 | 14.36 | MIˇCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | V | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 26 | e | 3 | 14.65 | MAZUR Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 3 | 14.67 | KRUK Natalia | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 3 | 14.69 | SUCHECKA Katarzyna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 33 | e | 3 | 14.84 | PIONTKOWSKA Zuzanna | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.8 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 36 | e | 3 | 14.98 | GŁADYSZ Julia | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 37 | e | 3 | 15.04 | TOKARZ Helena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 41 | e | 3 | 15.19 | ŁOJEWSKA Katarzyna | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 42 | e | 3 | 15.30 | BURAKOWSKA Daria | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 23 | e | 4 | 14.33 | BARASZKIEWICZ Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.6 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 38 | e | 4 | 15.08 | PIWKO Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/3819/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 39 | e | 4 | 15.15 | DMUCHOWSKA Justyna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | KLEIN Jarosław KLEIN Jarosław | , Z/3814/16 | , 2018 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 43 | e | 4 | 15.35 | CZAJKA Barbara | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 44 | e | 4 | 15.44 | SMOLEŃSKA Oliwia | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | B.D. KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | , Z/3710/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 45 | e | 4 | 15.49 | KARDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 46 | e | 4 | 15.75 | WRONKA Marcelina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 47 | e | 4 | 16.04 | FLORKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 48 | e | 4 | 16.29 | MA¦LANKA Aurelia Amelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 12.92 | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | III | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 16 | e | 5 | 13.97 | KOZŁOWSKA Agata | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 5 | 14.11 | ŻUROWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/1754/17 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 22 | e | 5 | 14.28 | IZDEBSKA Izabela | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 5 | 14.76 | SZOSTAK Magdalena | OLA Mazowieckie # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 31 | e | 5 | 14.79 | MARKIEWICZ Nikola | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 32 | e | 5 | 14.80 | GREGORCZUK Wiktoria | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 40 | e | 5 | 15.18 | BILSKA Stefania | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 6 | 13.04 | PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 6 | 13.24 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 6 | 14.60 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | UKS Otrębusy | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 34 | e | 6 | 14.88 | MUSIEJCZUK Patrycja | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.96 | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.17 | WITKOWSKA Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.31 | MASZKIEWICZ Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.32 | GˇSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.34 | KONOWROCKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.46 | PETNIUNAS Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.0 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.65 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2149/16 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.76 | SZULC Zofia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ZABOROWSKI Marcin KOZERA Piotr | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.49 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | -1.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.70 | PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -1.9 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 30.68 | ZIULEWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | -1.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.90 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 43.20 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 44.23 | PETNIUNAS Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 44.61 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 44.78 | NIEMOŃSKA Weronika | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 44.79 | KOZŁOWSKA Agata | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2002 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 46.26 | WILCZAK Małgorzata | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 46.42 | GÓRCZAK Izabela | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 45.69 | KAMIŃSKA Maria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/5222/15 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 46.19 | KRUK Natalia | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 46.35 | SZWARCZEWSKA Zofia | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/2182/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 47.07 | SUMIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 47.78 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 48.63 | PIONTKOWSKA Zuzanna | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 48.78 | BY¦KINIEWICZ Laura | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 2 | 48.95 | KLOCHOWICZ Zuzanna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 47.02 | BARASZKIEWICZ Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 47.67 | OSIEWSKA Dżesika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 48.15 | WIERZBA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 48.91 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 48.99 | HERMAN Kornelia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 49.35 | JABŁOŃSKA Alicja | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 3 | 49.86 | CIESIELSKA Magdalena | LKS Mazowsze Teresin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 28 | s | 3 | 51.24 | HEŁMIŃSKA Roksana | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2771/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 40.22 | GADOMSKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U16 | LU | II | KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/2074/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 44.21 | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 4 | 49.87 | GIZIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 4 | 50.54 | TROJANOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 51.53 | WŁODARSKA Dominika | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 4 | 58.97 | NIEWOLSKA Kamila | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/3817/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:38.14 | BRONOWSKA Zuzanna | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1766/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:38.87 | DUDEK Zofia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | TARASIUK Paweł | Z/0385/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:39.47 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:43.08 | BUDNICKA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1527/16 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:43.67 | DALIDOWICZ Maja | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:45.24 | KUBICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:46.97 | KOLASA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2633/16 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:48.09 | SZCZĘSNOWICZ Kinga | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:48.87 | JACKIEWICZ Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/5392/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:48.99 | WˇTŁY Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | WA¦NIEWSKI Marcin # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:49.88 | ADAMOWICZ Pola | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:50.53 | BˇK Zuzanna | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. | Z/2743/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:51.02 | DOMURAT Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:52.19 | GÓRSKA Zofia | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:52.83 | SOCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Ostróda | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:54.71 | JĘDRASZEK Angelika | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:55.08 | SOCZYŃSKA Natalia | MLKS Ostróda | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:55.15 | CHUDZIK Oliwia | PTT Delta Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1592/16 | 2017 | 5 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:55.57 | FISZER Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:56.78 | BIENIEK Martyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2772/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:58.32 | MOTULEWICZ Patrycja | LKS Korab Olecko # | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:58.81 | SZOT Magdalena | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2773/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:59.14 | TOMASZEWSKA Paulina | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:05.00 | MARCINIAK Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. | Z/1912/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:09.77 | BUTLER Katarzyna | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1755/15 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:12.96 | KRÓL Aleksandra | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:14.30 | PIEŃKOSZ Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:17.86 | PĘTLICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:18.59 | MIROSŁAW Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:19.53 | OCH Martyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/0937/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:19.97 | MIKUCKA Julia | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2932/16 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:20.88 | GÓRKA Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | WA¦NIEWSKI Marcin # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:26.89 | TWAROWSKA Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:32.35 | OCH Maja | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | Z/0936/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:33.28 | KRUPIŃSKA Martyna | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:06.72 | PRZYBYSZ Natalia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:21.60 | PODLEWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:25.03 | ZIÓŁEK Agata | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | KILAR Krystian | Z/2774/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:26.17 | ADAMOWICZ Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:27.24 | GODLEWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:32.79 | WARDA Anna | MUKS Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:39.16 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:50.56 | RZEPKO Aleksandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:50.92 | RELIGA Anna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2170/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 21 | s | 2 | 3:51.00 | FRANK Wiktoria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon # | Z/3639/16 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
11 | 22 | s | 2 | 3:51.46 | FIC Natalia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.01 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | ||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.43 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.62 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.62 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | III | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.12 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.19 | KITEWSKA Wioleta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.1 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.67 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | e | 1 | 13.74 | MUSIEJCZUK Patrycja | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.11 | KAWECKA Justyna | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.9 | V | AFELTOWICZ Karol | Z/2832/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.23 | JUCHNOWSKA Natalia | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.9 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.91 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.98 | DULINIEC Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 15.20 | ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 15.96 | MAKOWSKA Nina | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 16.14 | PYSKŁO Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2316/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 16.17 | GRA¦ Elżbieta | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 16.57 | ŻERAŃSKA Anna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1529/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.78 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.32 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.45 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.48 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.91 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.00 | KITEWSKA Wioleta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.0 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.69 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.97 | KAWECKA Justyna | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.0 | V | AFELTOWICZ Karol | Z/2832/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.18 | JUCHNOWSKA Natalia | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.32 | MUSIEJCZUK Patrycja | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 31.95 | KITEWSKA Wioleta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.9 | III | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 32.78 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 33.07 | GAJOS Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 34.35 | SKOWROŃSKA Maria | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 36.06 | JUCHNOWSKA Natalia | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ROKITA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 30.60 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 34.70 | LEMANOWICZ Maja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | -1.1 | V | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/2102/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 35.81 | SZYMAŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 38.96 | DUROK Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 39.09 | DYGA Weronika | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 39.73 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 32.69 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 33.40 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 35.48 | ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | V | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.12 |
GOS Klaudia GAJOS Aleksandra WITKOWSKA Agata SZYMAŃSKA Julia |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.05 |
PODOWSKA Daria ZAWADZKA Natalia MIˇCZYŃSKA Oliwia WA¦KA Agnieszka |
MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam |
, Z/3112/16 |
, 2016 |
BEZ 4 5 5 |
||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 55.55 |
HERMAN Kornelia SUMIŃSKA Jolanta ZIULEWSKA Paulina CZARNECKA Aleksandra |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | WMZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 56.17 |
ROSIŃSKA Róża WILCZAK Małgorzata WOŁONCIEJ Kamila GAWRYSZEWSKA Aleksandra |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 56.91 |
ZIÓŁEK Agata JAKUBIAK Natalia DUROK Joanna BIENIEK Martyna |
ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
KILAR Krystian KILAR Krystian |
Z/2774/16 Z/2772/16 |
2017 2017 |
BEZ BEZ |
||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 58.13 |
DMUCHOWSKA Justyna PIWKO Zuzanna ODYNIEC Karolina SULEJ Zuzanna |
KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
KLEIN Jarosław KLEIN Jarosław KLEIN Jarosław KLEIN Jarosław GĘBSKI Adam |
, Z/3814/16 Z/3819/16 Z/3818/16 Z/3820/16 |
, 2018 2018 2017 2018 |
BEZ BEZ BEZ BEZ |
||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 59.03 |
KA¬MIEROWSKA Milena ANTONOWICZ Milena CIARKA Natalia POPIOŁEK Weronika |
MUKS Płock | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
DOBRZENIAK Jarosław |
|||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 52.40 |
GˇSIEWSKA Olga NOWOSIELSKA Julia MAKOWSKA Nina KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna |
MKS Pułtusk | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 53.25 |
LISIECKA Kinga WOJTYCKA Agata KRZEMIŃSKA Elżbieta BUDNICKA Zuzanna |
PTT Delta Płock | 2002 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir |
Z/1526/16 Z/3092/15 Z/3093/15 Z/1527/16 |
2017 2017 2017 2019 |
3 3 BEZ 3 |
||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 56.31 |
BIAŁOŁĘCKA Maja WRONKA Marcelina SZYMAŃSKA Maja SZULC Zofia |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin KOZERA Piotr |
BEZ BEZ 5 |
||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 57.41 |
BURAKOWSKA Daria GÓRSKA Zofia CHOJECKA Katarzyna BY¦KINIEWICZ Laura |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 59.44 |
RELIGA Anna HEŁMIŃSKA Roksana SZOT Magdalena TROJANOWSKA Paulina |
ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
KILAR Krystian KILAR Krystian KILAR Krystian |
Z/2170/15 Z/2771/16 Z/2773/16 |
2016 2017 2017 |
BEZ BEZ BEZ |
||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 59.45 |
SZCZEPAŃSKA Aleksandra GRA¦ Elżbieta KRASIEJKO Maria RYDZEWSKA Paulina |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
s | 2 | DQ |
ŻUROWSKA Julia MAZUR Anna NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina MASZKIEWICZ Maja |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. B.D. |
Z/1754/17 Z/2149/16 |
2024 2023 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GRUŻEWSKA Dominika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KORBECKA Natalia | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ROZE Dominika | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NAWROCKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | U¦NIK Nikola | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SKOCZYLAS Monika | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MOKICKA Wiktoria | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | BRYNDA Marcin | Z/2838/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SULEJ Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/3820/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.15 | KRASIEJKO Maria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | RYDZEWSKA Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PERKA Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | MASIANIS Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PROKOSIŃSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | HOFFMANN Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GUMOWSKA Maja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | MASTALERZ Janusz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.80 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +3.0 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.23 | KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.22 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | III | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.11 | ZAWADZKA Natalia | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | III | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.02 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.97 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.85 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.84 | GRUŻEWSKA Dominika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.57 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | UKS Otrębusy | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.36 | PODOWSKA Daria | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | , Z/3112/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.24 | OLSZEWSKA Maria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.14 | CHOJECKA Katarzyna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.11 | STASZEWSKA Zuzanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.10 | MARKIEWICZ Nikola | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.07 | CIARKA Natalia | MUKS Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KUTKOWSKA Karolina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.93 | JAGIELSKA Aleksandra | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.86 | NOWOSIELSKA Julia | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.84 | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MA¦LANKA Aurelia Amelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.76 | NIEDZIELA Zuzanna | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | +2.1 | -- | KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/3343/16 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.67 | PYSKŁO Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2316/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.61 | BILSKA Stefania | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.58 | FLORKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.55 | MATUSZEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/3816/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.82 | PSZCZOŁA Gabriela | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.81 | BIAŁKOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | KILAR Krystian | Z/5477/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.17 | SIEMIŃSKA Daria | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek | Z/3340/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.95 | NOWAKOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | KILAR Krystian | Z/2168/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.79 | MELJON Justyna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.45 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.31 | PODLASKA Gabriela | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.98 | SMOLIŃSKA Agata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.94 | WIECHA Wanesa | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.78 | GONTARZ Marta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.63 | STOJOWSKA Natalia | MLKL Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.45 | WABIK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | WA¦NIEWSKI Marcin # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.45 | SAMSEL Karolina | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.33 | JAGIELSKA Aleksandra | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.18 | MAKOWSKA Zofia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8.18 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Zuzanna | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 8.14 | WIELOSZ Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 8.10 | MARCHEWKA Magdalena | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 7.76 | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 7.46 | KASZUBA Paulina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2776/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
21 | f | 1 | 7.22 | ŻERAŃSKA Anna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1529/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.52 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.31 | BIAŁKOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | KILAR Krystian | Z/5477/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.15 | WIECHA Wanesa | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.15 | TYKARSKA Adrianna | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/3339/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.80 | MROCZKOWSKA Julia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.03 | ZBICZYŃSKA Julia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.88 | NOWAKOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2168/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.56 | SAWICKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.84 | GUT Klaudia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.67 | PODLASKA Gabriela | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.16 | WIELOSZ Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20.05 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Zuzanna | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 19.20 | STOJOWSKA Natalia | MLKL Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 17.21 | MELJON Justyna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.10 | STY¦ Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.79 | ZAPATKA Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.19 | SUSKA Gabriela | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.89 | GUT Klaudia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.01 | CICHOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.94 | WABIK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | WA¦NIEWSKI Marcin # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.56 | RˇCZKA Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.69 | ODYNIEC Karolina | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/3818/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.49 | SAMSEL Karolina | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.80 | GÓRALCZYK Anna | UKS Atos WoĽnice | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.57 | ZOMKOWSKA Kinga | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20.51 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 20.27 | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 19.17 | SIEMIŃSKA Daria | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek | Z/3340/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 19.06 | NIEDZIELA Zuzanna | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/3343/16 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 18.01 | ZWIERZCHOWSKA Maja | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 17.56 | JAKUBIAK Natalia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 17.32 | SAWICKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 15.91 | NIEWOLSKA Kamila | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/3817/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | KASZUBA Paulina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2776/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 32.69 | WOJSIAT Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.94 | KORNOWSKI Marek | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.21 | MUC Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.22 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | -1.8 | V | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.29 | JAKSINA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | -1.8 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 12.41 | GIBAS Seweryn | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2001 | U16 | WN | -1.8 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.44 | DZIKIEWICZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | V | B.D. DOBRZENIAK Jarosław JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | , Z/0992/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.47 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos WoĽnice | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.8 | V | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
8 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.50 | MAŁKOWSKI Maciej | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | V | |||||||||
9 | 14 | e | 1 | 12.57 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | V | |||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 2 | 12.53 | RYBAK Daniel | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | V | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.59 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | V | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.64 | KANIOWSKI Dominik | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 12.76 | TOMCZYK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -1.4 | -- | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/2836/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 12.82 | WIRA Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 2 | 12.98 | SZMAGALSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 2 | 13.07 | POPŁAWSKI Jan | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 34 | e | 2 | 13.14 | MURAWSKI Kacper | LKS Korab Olecko # | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 35 | e | 2 | 13.30 | KRÓL Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 12.10 | ZAKHARIAN Kennet | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. | Z/3854/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
2 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.61 | BYRSKI Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 3 | 13.00 | BABLICH Eryk | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 3 | 13.03 | KOBYLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 32 | e | 3 | 13.09 | BIEDRZYCKI Seweryn | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 33 | e | 3 | 13.14 | KWIATKOWSKI Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 36 | e | 3 | 13.46 | SURYNT Patryk | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 42 | e | 3 | 13.67 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
9 | 44 | e | 3 | 14.03 | BŁASZCZUK Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 11.95 | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | -1.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 11.99 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -1.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 4 | 12.75 | OKUNIEWSKI Oskar | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | V | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2720/17 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
4 | 21 | e | 4 | 12.76 | CICHY Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 4 | 12.89 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U14 | WN | -1.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 29 | e | 4 | 13.07 | HACHULSKI Iwo | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 38 | e | 4 | 13.51 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 40 | e | 4 | 13.55 | PILARSKI Mateusz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 41 | e | 4 | 13.62 | TUROWSKI Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 5 | 12.38 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 18 | e | 5 | 12.66 | SAMSEL Szymon | UKS Nidka Ruciane-Nida | 2001 | U16 | WN | -0.9 | V | |||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 5 | 12.95 | MAŁKOWSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 5 | 13.06 | TRĘBICKI Piotr | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 5 | 13.08 | SZERSZEŃ Patryk | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 37 | e | 5 | 13.48 | GAWRYSZEWSKI Jan | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 39 | e | 5 | 13.53 | TELŻYŃSKI Jan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 43 | e | 5 | 13.99 | WOJSZ Błażej | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.57 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos WoĽnice | 2002 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | III | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.64 | KORNOWSKI Marek | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.91 | MUC Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.00 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | IV | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.02 | JAKSINA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.30 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.33 | ZAKHARIAN Kennet | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. | Z/3854/16 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.40 | GIBAS Seweryn | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2001 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.49 | MAŁKOWSKI Maciej | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.53 | DZIKIEWICZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | B.D. DOBRZENIAK Jarosław JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | , Z/0992/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.76 | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.82 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.05 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U14 | WN | -1.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 37.37 | KORNOWSKI Marek | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 37.73 | ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 37.92 | GŁĘBOCKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 37.98 | MAZUR Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | RADKE Karol # | Z/2053/15 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 38.65 | MUC Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 39.38 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 39.77 | FAFIŃSKI Paweł | LKS Lubawa | 2001 | U16 | WN | IV | TYKARSKI Marek | Z/5532/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 40.56 | MAKOS Bartosz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 39.57 | ZARĘBA Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/2347/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 39.74 | GIBAS Seweryn | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2001 | U16 | WN | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 40.03 | KUBAJ Dominik | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2059/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 40.82 | MAŁECKI Adrian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ZABOROWSKI Marcin KĘDZIORA Robert | , Z/2613/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 41.42 | WIRA Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 41.44 | BUŁAWA Jakub | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 40.82 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 42.66 | BACZYŃSKI Igor Robert | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 42.80 | WYDMAŃSKI Kacper | MUKS Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 43.47 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 46.78 | MAKOS Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 47.25 | KROGUL Damian | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 37.19 | DUCH Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 40.91 | MAŁKOWSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 41.62 | ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4218/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 43.38 | GRACZYK Jakub | MUKS Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 45.02 | IGNATOWSKI Bartosz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 4 | 50.76 | JECHOWSKI Wojciech | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/2968/17 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.85 | DUCH Mikołaj | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.06 | CZAJKOWSKI Fabian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.19 | TYBOROWSKI Natan | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.35 | DUCH Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:33.12 | CICHOCKI Jakub | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:34.35 | ŻAKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:34.35 | KUSTOSIK Jan | MUKS Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:41.50 | ROŻENKO Michał | LKS Korab Olecko # | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:29.44 | LIKWIARZ Dawid | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2002 | U16 | PD | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:34.14 | DˇBROWSKI Jakub | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | Z/0592/16 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:39.00 | WILGA Łukasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:40.24 | NIEDZIELA Mateusz | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | TYKARSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/3342/16 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:41.89 | SIEMASZKO Piotr | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:41.95 | ORZEŁ Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:42.00 | KREJNER Mateusz | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:42.53 | MALIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:41.83 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2001 | U16 | WN | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:48.24 | POLOWIEC Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:48.87 | PRZESTRZELSKI Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/5610/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:50.37 | BORKOWSKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:57.34 | LUBELSKI Hubert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:59.60 | WIELECHOWSKI Piotr | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:02.12 | GRODZICKI Filip | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:02.43 | ¦WIERCZEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:02.46 | PAWŁOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:04.30 | JEDAMSKI Adam | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:07.93 | LARWIŃSKI Jan | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:08.29 | STACHURA Ignacy | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:10.49 | DZIADUSZEK Michał | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:14.12 | KRÓL Hubert | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:36.03 | WEREDA Bartosz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2058/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:48.93 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:54.98 | DOBKOWSKI Marcin | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:57.65 | KAŁASKA Michał | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:58.93 | NAROJCZYK Mateusz | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 7:12.79 | TKACZUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 7:19.50 | NOWAKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2175/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 7:29.99 | ZIMIŃSKI Dobrosław | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 7:38.91 | SŁOMKA Konrad | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 7:51.41 | PODBIELSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 8:02.44 | DOBYRN Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/0258/16 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.46 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.61 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | III | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.12 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.02 | WILK Kuba | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20.49 | WI¦NIEWSKI Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 20.80 | RUTKOWSKI Kornel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.15 | BOROWSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.35 | MACIASZCZYK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 27.84 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 29.69 | ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 30.67 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 31.21 | SZMAGALSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 31.27 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 33.81 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 34.75 | DUBICKI Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 36.25 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 36.99 | MAZUREK Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 29.35 | ROMANIUK Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -3.0 | V | JOBT Andrzej | Z/2632/16 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 30.27 | A A | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -3.0 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 31.36 | WI¦NIEWSKI Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -3.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 31.57 | DˇBKOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U14 | WN | -3.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 3 | 31.76 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U14 | WN | -3.0 | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | LDK! | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.64 |
KOBYLIŃSKI Bartłomiej WITKOWSKI Piotr BYRSKI Adam BYRSKI Piotr |
MKS Pułtusk | 2002 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.74 |
TUROWSKI Jan CHUDAK Franciszek ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław PRZYŻECKI Dominik |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
OBROCKI Bogdan OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan |
Z/4214/15 Z/4218/15 Z/2641/16 |
2024 2024 2024 |
3 2 |
||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.98 |
SZERSZEŃ Patryk GAWRYSZEWSKI Jan WOŁONCIEJ Mateusz ¦WIĘCICKI Jerzy |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.42 |
OSTROWSKI Dawid OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej BASTKOWSKI Jakub SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor |
MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam |
, Z/3113/16 |
, 2017 |
BEZ BEZ 3 |
||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 50.48 |
DONACKI Adam CHOJNACKI Wiktor PILARSKI Mateusz RYBAK Daniel |
SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał |
Z/5559/15 |
2022 |
4 4 |
||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
MACIASZCZYK Jakub SUMIŃSKI Michał KACPRZAK Mateusz BEDNARCZYK Kacper |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. BŁASIŃSKA Aneta |
4 |
||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 49.94 |
MATEŃKO Wiktor KWIATKOWSKI Adam MAŁECKI Adrian A A |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
ZABOROWSKI Marcin ADAMSKI Robert B.D. ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin KĘDZIORA Robert |
, Z/2618/16 , Z/2613/16 |
, 2022 , 2021 |
BEZ |
||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 50.27 |
TELŻYŃSKI Jan DYLEWSKI Paweł WILK Kuba JASTRZĘBSKI Damian |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 50.61 |
PRZYBYŁOWSKI Tomasz JAROSZEWSKI Bartosz FAFIŃSKI Paweł FIGGER Marcin |
LKS Lubawa | 2002 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | WMZ | -- |
KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek TYKARSKI Marek KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek |
Z/3347/16 Z/5532/15 Z/3341/16 |
2018 2019 2018 |
4 3 BEZ |
||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 51.03 |
MAKOS Szymon TRĘBICKI Piotr MAKOS Bartosz KANIOWSKI Dominik |
UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 51.45 |
KARWOWSKI Mikołaj LARWIŃSKI Jan GNIADEK Szymon SURYNT Patryk |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NOSOWICZ Miłosz | LKS Lubawa | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DYLEWSKI Paweł | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | JADCZAK Bartosz | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZABŁOWSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JANISZEK Jakub | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BOROWSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/2627/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.91 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos WoĽnice | 2002 | U16 | WN | +2.6 | IV | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.85 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | V | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.85 | ZAKHARIAN Kennet | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. | Z/3854/16 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.79 | TOMCZYK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | V | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/2836/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.64 | PRZYŻECKI Dominik | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/2641/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.60 | ¦WIĘCICKI Jerzy | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.58 | MAŁKOWSKI Maciej | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.53 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.32 | OKUNIEWSKI Oskar | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2720/17 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.31 | SAMSEL Szymon | UKS Nidka Ruciane-Nida | 2001 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.21 | BYRSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.18 | KARWOWSKI Mikołaj | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.14 | JAROSZEWSKI Bartosz | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | +2.8 | -- | KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek | Z/3347/16 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.13 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI Tomasz | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | +2.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.06 | SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.05 | RÓŻEWICZ Jan | UKS Nidka Ruciane-Nida | 2001 | U16 | WN | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.05 | MATEŃKO Wiktor | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin ADAMSKI Robert B.D. # | , Z/2618/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5.03 | OSTROWSKI Dawid | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +3.8 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.68 | NOSOWICZ Miłosz | LKS Lubawa | 2001 | U16 | WN | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.66 | BASTKOWSKI Jakub | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | , Z/3113/16 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.18 | DUBICKI Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.13 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.75 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | III | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5618/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.85 | NIED¬WIECKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.06 | PIETRUSZCZAK Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.99 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.83 | UJAZDOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.65 | BARANOWSKI Dawid | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.07 | WILICKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.88 | ELBE Oskar | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.25 | DŁUŻEWSKI Paweł | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.07 | SAMSEL Patryk | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.99 | RUCIŃSKI Kacper | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/3674/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.79 | ZUBA Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | URBANEK Konrad | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.53 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.89 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica # | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.43 | NIED¬WIECKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.43 | WILICKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.10 | BARANOWSKI Dawid | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.00 | WIELGO Dawid | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.81 | ROZE Mateusz | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.51 | RUCIŃSKI Kacper | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/3674/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.43 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | IV | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5618/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.40 | RÓŻEWICZ Jan | UKS Nidka Ruciane-Nida | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.38 | SOWUL Jakub | UKS Nidka Ruciane-Nida | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.24 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.13 | URBANEK Konrad | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.73 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2158/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.74 | FIGGER Marcin | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek | Z/3341/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.24 | BEDNARCZYK Kacper | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.70 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 32.54 | ŻUCHOWSKI Kacper | LKS Lubawa | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 29.20 | ZUBA Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6593239307404 sekund |