Łódź 26.11.2016 Młodzieżowe mistrzostwa Polski w biegach przełajowych |
||||||||||||||||||||
Przełaj K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | b | 1 | :19:46 r | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | b | 1 | :19:55 r | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | b | 1 | :21:26 r | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | b | 1 | :21:33 r | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
5 | b | 1 | :21:36 r | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | b | 1 | :22:24 r | BIAŁA Antonina | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | b | 1 | :22:29 r | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
8 | b | 1 | :22:31 r | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | b | 1 | :22:32 r | STYCZYŃSKA Elżbieta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | b | 1 | :22:38 r | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
11 | b | 1 | :22:59 r | POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0675/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | b | 1 | :23:02 r | GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | b | 1 | :23:20 r | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
14 | b | 1 | :23:45 r | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
15 | b | 1 | :23:54 r | MISJAN Malwina | KS Team Baryła Gorzów | 1996 | U23 | LB | -- | MISJAN Rafał # | Z/3914/16 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Przełaj M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | b | 1 | :24:42 r | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | b | 1 | :24:44 r | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | b | 1 | :24:50 r | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | b | 1 | :24:59 r | PIEKIELNY Norbert | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | b | 1 | :25:09 r | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | b | 1 | :25:36 r | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | b | 1 | :25:48 r | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
8 | b | 1 | :25:50 r | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | b | 1 | :25:52 r | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | b | 1 | :25:57 r | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | b | 1 | :25:57 r | CELAK Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | b | 1 | :26:07 r | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
13 | b | 1 | :26:08 r | FRYDRYCHOWSKI Piotr | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/4767/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
14 | b | 1 | :26:09 r | WOJTCZAK Andrzej | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | b | 1 | :26:41 r | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
16 | b | 1 | :26:48 r | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
17 | b | 1 | :26:57 r | ŚWIRGOŃ Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/5089/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
18 | b | 1 | :27:01 r | JAŚTAL Piotr | LKB Rudnik | 1994 | U23 | SK | -- | DUDEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/4873/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
19 | b | 1 | :27:11 r | BABIK Filip | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3905/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
20 | b | 1 | :28:25 r | SZURMIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.39533877372742 sekund |