Łódź 26.11.2016 Biegi PK podczas MMP w biegach przełajowych |
||||||||||||||||||||
Przełaj K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | b | 2 | :13:55 r | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | b | 2 | :13:58 r | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | b | 2 | :14:06 r | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | b | 2 | :14:07 r | PAWLUS Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | b | 2 | :14:12 r | WIKTOROWICZ Łucja | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | WOJTAREK Jacek | Z/4696/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
6 | b | 2 | :14:16 r | GRZELAK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | b | 2 | :14:19 r | WIKTORCZYK Anna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0666/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | b | 2 | :14:28 r | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | b | 2 | :14:32 r | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
10 | b | 2 | :14:35 r | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
11 | b | 2 | :14:38 r | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
12 | b | 2 | :14:39 r | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
13 | b | 2 | :14:47 r | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | b | 2 | :15:01 r | KALICKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | b | 2 | :15:06 r | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
16 | b | 2 | :15:59 r | PIERZCHAŁA Magdalena | LKS Koluszki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
17 | b | 2 | :16:09 r | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | b | 3 | :27:46 r | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
Przełaj M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | b | 2 | :18:36 r | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | b | 2 | :18:37 r | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | b | 2 | :18:38 r | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | b | 2 | :18:47 r | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | b | 2 | :18:59 r | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | |||||||
6 | b | 2 | :19:19 r | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
7 | b | 2 | :19:22 r | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | b | 2 | :19:30 r | JANKOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | b | 2 | :19:49 r | KOWALSKI Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | b | 2 | :19:50 r | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
11 | b | 2 | :19:51 r | GZEŚKÓW Wojciech | GLKS Świdnica | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/0783/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
12 | b | 2 | :19:52 r | ŻOŁNOWSKI Maciej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0351/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
13 | b | 2 | :20:09 r | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
14 | b | 2 | :20:12 r | MRACHACZ Piotr | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
15 | b | 2 | :20:18 r | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
16 | b | 2 | :20:20 r | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
17 | b | 2 | :20:21 r | KARBOWSKI Michał | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
18 | b | 2 | :20:30 r | WIECZOREK Michał | LKS Koluszki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | b | 2 | :20:31 r | MIELEWCZYK Bartłomiej | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
20 | b | 2 | :20:49 r | KARASIEWICZ Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
21 | b | 2 | :20:57 r | MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/3276/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
22 | b | 2 | :21:50 r | SZREDER Dawid | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
23 | b | 2 | :22:59 r | KIERSZTEJNA Bartosz | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | b | 3 | :30:35 r | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1992 | Sen | PM | -- | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | b | 3 | :30:48 r | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | b | 3 | :30:49 r | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | b | 3 | :31:11 r | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | b | 3 | :31:25 r | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | b | 3 | :31:57 r | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | b | 3 | :32:03 r | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | b | 3 | :34:54 r | PUSZEWKIEWICZ Marcin | LKS Koluszki | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
b | 3 | DNF | GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0430/13 | , 2024 | |||||||||
b | 3 | DNF | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.48272109031677 sekund |